CNM - COUPE DE FRANCE MASCULINE PRO
Tour 01
CNM00121/11/2320:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBGazelec F.C. AJACCIO3026:24, 25:19, 25:23076-066ROZALSKI HERVE/CREPEL STEPHANE
CNM00221/11/2320:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLRENNES Etudiants Club VB3227:25, 16:25, 25:16, 18:25, 15:9101-100ABAZIOU MICHEL/HABOUL ATIF
CNM00321/11/2320:00FREJUS VAR VolleyGRAND NANCY Volley-Ball3225:14, 19:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:9105-091ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/VERMANDE CEDRIC
CNM00421/11/2320:00MARTIGUES Volley-BallAS CANNES Volley-Ball1325:20, 19:25, 18:25, 20:25082-095VERMANDE SYLVAIN/GAUDUMET CECILE
CNM00521/11/2320:00REIMS Volley 51ROYAN ATLANTIQUE Volley-Ball3127:25, 17:25, 25:17, 25:18094-085GILLION TONY/JAMET ADRIEN
Tour 02
CNM00612/12/2320:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR Volley 3125:20, 18:25, 25:20, 25:17093-082IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/BRETON KEVIN
CNM00712/12/2320:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBAS CANNES Volley-Ball 3025:17, 25:21, 25:23075-061HABOUL ATIF/GILLION TONY
CNM00812/12/2320:00SAINT-QUENTIN Volley MENDE Volley LOZERE3221:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:21, 15:12110-101DUFOUR ISABELLE/ROZALSKI HERVE
CNM00912/12/2320:00CAMBRAI VolleyREIMS Volley 51 3025:19, 25:16, 25:15075-050HO FELIX/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
Tour 03
CNM01009/01/2420:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLCAMBRAI Volley0318:25, 19:25, 12:25049-075ABAZIOU MICHEL/KARA MAXIME
CNM01109/01/2420:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBSAINT-QUENTIN Volley 0316:25, 12:25, 20:25048-075LEBALC'H PIERRICK/FALISCHIA LODE
1/8ème de Finale
CNM01223/01/2420:00NARBONNE VolleyTOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE1320:25, 25:19, 22:25, 23:25090-094GALANT PHILIPPE/REJAEYAN EHSAN
CNM01323/01/2420:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball2325:22, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 12:15103-109CARQUIN JEROME/ISNARD ADRIEN
CNM01423/01/2420:00AS ILLACAISE VBPARIS Volley0320:25, 17:25, 22:25059-075GUILLET OLIVIER/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
CNM01523/01/2420:00ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VBCHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE3222:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:27, 15:9112-102DJADOUN BRAHIM/JUAN STEPHANE
CNM01623/01/2420:00NANTES REZE METROPOLEPLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball3125:21, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21098-088JACOB SEBASTIEN/KARA MAXIME
CNM01723/01/2420:00MONTPELLIER HERAULT Sporting Club VolleyNICE Volley-Ball3025:15, 25:22, 25:15075-052COLLADOS FABRICE/CHOUMAN ALAIN
CNM01823/01/2420:00SAINT-QUENTIN VolleyTOURS Volley-Ball1327:25, 21:25, 21:25, 22:25091-100BRASSART GEOFFREY/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
CNM01923/01/2420:00CAMBRAI VolleyARAGO DE SETE3125:21, 25:16, 24:26, 25:20099-083LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/RAGUET PATRICK
1/4 de Finale
CNM02013/02/2420:00CAMBRAI VolleyNANTES REZE METROPOLE 0317:25, 23:25, 21:25061-075DJADOUN BRAHIM/CARQUIN JEROME
CNM02113/02/2420:00ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VB TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE 3123:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:21098-091GILBERT SYLVAIN/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
CNM02213/02/2420:00MONTPELLIER HERAULT Sporting Club Volley SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball 3025:18, 25:22, 25:21075-061GALANT PHILIPPE/COLLADOS FABRICE
CNM02314/02/2420:00TOURS Volley-Ball PARIS Volley3025:18, 26:24, 25:21076-063VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/JACOB SEBASTIEN
1/2 Finales
CNM02405/03/2420:00ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VBMONTPELLIER HERAULT Sporting Club Volley
LAWSON BODYVIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/JUAN STEPHANE
CNM02505/03/2420:00NANTES REZE METROPOLE TOURS Volley-Ball
LA TROCARDIÈREHAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/ISNARD ADRIEN
FINALE
CNM02631/03/2415:30Vainqueur CNM024Vainqueur CNM025
HALLE CARPENTIER