COUPE DE FRANCE M13 FEMININ - Tour 02

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY422414.000105941.117
2.BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL3211321.5001121001.120
3.AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL2224771000.770
Tour 02
BFA00412/11/2311:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYBOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL2114:25, 25:23, 16:14055-062COSTE ROBIN
BFA00512/11/23BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALLAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL2025:22, 25:23050-045COSTE ROBIN
BFA00612/11/23ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL2025:13, 25:19050-032COSTE ROBIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRES4224MAX100502.000
2.MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL3211230.66793891.045
3.ENTENTE RHONE OUVEZE V.B.222140.250571110.514
Tour 02
BFB00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRESENTENTE RHONE OUVEZE V.B.2025:8, 25:10050-018DEBAGH REDWAN
BFB00512/11/23ENTENTE RHONE OUVEZE V.B.MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL1210:25, 25:21, 4:15039-061DEBAGH REDWAN
BFB00612/11/23VOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRESMARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL2025:18, 25:14050-032DEBAGH REDWAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3211321.5001051051.000
2.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3211331.0001011150.878
3.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667110961.146
Tour 02
BFC00412/11/2311:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0223:25, 25:27048-052DUSSERRE ROMAIN
BFC00512/11/23VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.1221:25, 25:17, 7:15053-057DUSSERRE ROMAIN
BFC00612/11/23COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.2125:11, 22:25, 15:8062-044DUSSERRE ROMAIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR4224MAX103571.807
2.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3211230.66794891.056
3.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE222140.250571080.528
Tour 02
BFD00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.123:25, 25:18, 8:15036-058LECHAT CHRISTINE
BFD00512/11/23MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0210:25, 26:28036-053
BFD00612/11/23VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0211:25, 10:25021-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100541.852
2.RACING CLUB DE CANNES3211221.00084781.077
3.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2224481000.480
Tour 02
BFE00412/11/2311:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0217:25, 17:25034-050DELOUVRIER STEPHANIE
BFE00512/11/23PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2025:9, 25:11050-020DELOUVRIER STEPHANIE
BFE00612/11/23RACING CLUB DE CANNESVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2025:11, 25:17050-028DELOUVRIER STEPHANIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100761.316
2.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3211221.00090841.071
3.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY2224701000.700
Tour 02
BFF00412/11/2311:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2025:18, 25:18050-036TORRE PIETRO
BFF00512/11/23FREJUS VAR VOLLEYSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY0220:25, 14:25034-050TORRE PIETRO
BFF00612/11/23US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY2025:22, 25:18050-040TORRE PIETRO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER4224MAX100601.667
2.ASBAM MONTPELLIER3211221.00082990.828
3.AGDE VOLLEY BALL2224801030.777
Tour 02
BFG00412/11/2311:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0213:25, 18:25031-050CAZALET HERVE
BFG00512/11/23ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERASBAM MONTPELLIER2025:15, 25:14050-029CAZALET HERVE
BFG00612/11/23AGDE VOLLEY BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER0223:25, 26:28049-053CAZALET HERVE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC CLERMONTAIS4224MAX100621.613
2.NARBONNE VOLLEY3211230.6671041001.040
3.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB222140.250731150.635
Tour 02
BFH00412/11/2310:00NARBONNE VOLLEYVBC CLERMONTAIS0219:25, 20:25039-050DIALLO SILVERT NOAH
BFH00512/11/23VBC CLERMONTAISCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB2025:13, 25:10050-023DIALLO SILVERT NOAH
BFH00612/11/23NARBONNE VOLLEYCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB2125:13, 25:27, 15:10065-050DIALLO SILVERT NOAH

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN4224MAX100591.695
2.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3211230.667941080.870
3.FOYER RURAL DE GER222140.250881150.765
Tour 02
BFI00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0213:25, 16:25029-050LEFEBVRE CUIT KASSANDRA
BFI00512/11/23VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANFOYER RURAL DE GER2025:13, 25:17050-030LEFEBVRE CUIT KASSANDRA
BFI00612/11/23VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENFOYER RURAL DE GER2125:20, 25:27, 15:11065-058LEFEBVRE CUIT KASSANDRA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CASTELNAUDARY VB422422.0001131121.009
2.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3211331.0001251021.225
3.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES222240.5001001240.806
Tour 02
BFJ00411/11/2314:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESCASTELNAUDARY VB1225:20, 14:25, 12:15051-060PIERRON CHARLY
BFJ00511/11/23CASTELNAUDARY VBENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2125:22, 12:25, 16:14053-061PIERRON CHARLY
BFJ00611/11/23VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS1214:25, 26:24, 9:15049-064PIERRON CHARLY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE4224MAX100861.163
2.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00092811.136
3.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2224751000.750
Tour 02
BFK00412/11/2311:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL2025:23, 25:19050-042VIDAL BRUNO
BFK00512/11/23LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2025:11, 25:20050-031VIDAL BRUNO
BFK00612/11/23LES GENETS DE MESPLEDESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2025:23, 25:21050-044VIDAL BRUNO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU4224MAX100442.273
2.J.S.A. BORDEAUX3211221.00074950.779
3.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL2224651000.650
Tour 02
BFL00412/11/2311:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL2025:22, 25:23050-045BARRABÈS ARNO
BFL00512/11/23CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0212:25, 8:25020-050BARRABÈS ARNO
BFL00612/11/23J.S.A. BORDEAUXMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0210:25, 14:25024-050BARRABÈS ARNO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT4224MAX100482.083
2.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00080721.111
3.ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL2224401000.400
Tour 02
BFM00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL2025:9, 25:9050-018BRAS CHRISTIAN
BFM00512/11/23ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL023:25, 19:25022-050BRAS CHRISTIAN
BFM00612/11/23VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2025:16, 25:14050-030BRAS CHRISTIAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN4224MAX100392.564
2.CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT3211221.00074960.771
3.ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL2224631020.618
Tour 02
BFN00412/11/2311:00CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONTALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL2027:25, 25:21052-046CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
BFN00512/11/23ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN025:25, 12:25017-050CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
BFN00612/11/23CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONTVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0210:25, 12:25022-050CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION4224MAX100531.887
2.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3211230.66781990.818
3.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL222140.250831120.741
Tour 02
BFO00412/11/2314:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0211:25, 8:25019-050CHABOT AUBIN
BFO00512/11/23LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:20050-034CHABOT AUBIN
BFO00612/11/23MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2122:25, 25:16, 15:8062-049CHABOT AUBIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE4224MAX100362.778
2.AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE3211221.00065950.684
3.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2224681020.667
Tour 02
BFP00412/11/2311:00AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE025:25, 8:25013-050CHENEDE PAUL
BFP00512/11/23ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2025:7, 25:16050-023CHENEDE PAUL
BFP00612/11/23AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2025:20, 27:25052-045CHENEDE PAUL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB4224MAX100601.667
2.VANNES VOLLEY 563211221.00083761.092
3.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST2224531000.530
Tour 02
BFQ00412/11/2311:00VANNES VOLLEY 56SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST2025:15, 25:11050-026RAKIC LAZAR
BFQ00512/11/23SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0218:25, 9:25027-050RAKIC LAZAR
BFQ00612/11/23VANNES VOLLEY 56SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0217:25, 16:25033-050RAKIC LAZAR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN422414.000107941.138
2.LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BRETAGNE VB3211321.500109881.239
3.HEOL SANTEC2224661000.660
Tour 02
BFR00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINLES BLEUETS PORTES DE BRETAGNE VB2125:21, 17:25, 15:13057-059SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
BFR00512/11/23LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BRETAGNE VBHEOL SANTEC2025:15, 25:16050-031SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
BFR00612/11/23VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINHEOL SANTEC2025:15, 25:20050-035SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.422414.000107811.321
2.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3211321.500108861.256
3.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2224521000.520
Tour 02
BFS00412/11/2311:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN2125:21, 17:25, 15:12057-058DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
BFS00512/11/23UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2025:10, 25:19050-029DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
BFS00612/11/23E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2025:9, 25:14050-023DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB4224MAX100571.754
2.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3211230.667951000.950
3.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL222140.250721100.655
Tour 02
BFT00412/11/2311:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2025:18, 25:17050-035PANSART CHRYSTELE
BFT00512/11/23RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBLOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL2120:25, 25:20, 15:5060-050PANSART CHRYSTELE
BFT00612/11/23MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBLOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL2025:6, 25:16050-022PANSART CHRYSTELE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100531.887
2.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY3211221.00078870.897
3.C.P.B. RENNES 352224621000.620
Tour 02
BFU00412/11/2311:00C.P.B. RENNES 35PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL0214:25, 11:25025-050MALLET NADEGE
BFU00512/11/23PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY2025:15, 25:13050-028MALLET NADEGE
BFU00612/11/23C.P.B. RENNES 35ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY0219:25, 18:25037-050MALLET NADEGE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C S M CLAMART4224MAX100472.128
2.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00071880.807
3.ASPTT DE CAEN2224641000.640
Tour 02
BFV00412/11/2311:00C S M CLAMARTEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL2025:11, 25:10050-021PAUTRE ROBERT ALEXIS
BFV00512/11/23EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLASPTT DE CAEN2025:22, 25:16050-038PAUTRE ROBERT ALEXIS
BFV00612/11/23C S M CLAMARTASPTT DE CAEN2025:15, 25:11050-026PAUTRE ROBERT ALEXIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE4224MAX101681.485
2.ANTONY VOLLEY3211230.667971010.960
3.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY222140.250811100.736
Tour 02
BFW00412/11/2311:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY1225:20, 16:25, 9:15050-060BOTTIN NOLHAN
BFW00512/11/23ANTONY VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0213:25, 24:26037-051BOTTIN NOLHAN
BFW00612/11/23C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0210:25, 21:25031-050BOTTIN NOLHAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE4224MAX100472.128
2.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00076751.013
3.PANTIN VOLLEY2224461000.460
Tour 02
BFX00412/11/2311:00PANTIN VOLLEYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE029:25, 12:25021-050D'ALMEIDA MANON
BFX00512/11/23AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL2025:7, 25:19050-026D'ALMEIDA MANON
BFX00612/11/23PANTIN VOLLEYCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0215:25, 10:25025-050D'ALMEIDA MANON

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.422414.000114771.481
2.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES3211321.50095901.056
3.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS2224581000.580
Tour 02
BFY00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.1226:24, 7:25, 12:15045-064RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
BFY00512/11/23DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS2025:17, 25:15050-032RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
BFY00612/11/23VOLLEY CLUB HARNESSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS2025:10, 25:16050-026RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS4224MAX100751.333
2.TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.3211221.00089841.060
3.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES2224701000.700
Tour 02
BFZ00412/11/2311:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES2025:22, 25:12050-034ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
BFZ00512/11/23VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS0219:25, 17:25036-050ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
BFZ00612/11/23TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS0221:25, 18:25039-050ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL4224MAX101681.485
2.MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3211221.00086771.117
3.A.S. BERCKOISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2224581000.580
Tour 02
BG100412/11/2311:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL2026:24, 25:12051-036DECORDE CEDRIC
BG100512/11/23MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLA.S. BERCKOISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2025:12, 25:14050-026DECORDE CEDRIC
BG100612/11/23VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULA.S. BERCKOISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2025:18, 25:14050-032DECORDE CEDRIC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100591.695
2.AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00076790.962
3.UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE2224621000.620
Tour 02
BG200412/11/2311:00LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALLAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL2025:11, 25:15050-026LI YUWEI
BG200512/11/23AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE2025:14, 25:15050-029LI YUWEI
BG200612/11/23LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE2025:19, 25:14050-033LI YUWEI

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY4224MAX100422.381
2.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667821010.812
3.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95222140.250701090.642
Tour 02
BG300412/11/2311:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 952119:25, 25:16, 15:10059-051CHANIOTIS GOKNIL
BG300512/11/23ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY025:25, 14:25019-050CHANIOTIS GOKNIL
BG300612/11/23NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY0213:25, 10:25023-050CHANIOTIS GOKNIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX102901.133
2.UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY3211221.00094761.237
3.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE2224711010.703
Tour 02
BG400412/11/2311:00UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISYASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE2025:13, 25:12050-025HINIK MURIEL
BG400512/11/23ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL0224:26, 22:25046-051HINIK MURIEL
BG400612/11/23UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISYVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL0220:25, 24:26044-051HINIK MURIEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL422414.000109911.198
2.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3211321.50099961.031
3.V.B. CLUB ERMONT2224801010.792
Tour 02
BG500412/11/2311:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY0220:25, 18:25038-050BALA IAN
BG500512/11/23SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL1217:25, 25:18, 7:15049-058BALA IAN
BG500612/11/23V.B. CLUB ERMONTPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL0224:26, 18:25042-051BALA IAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB4224MAX100273.704
2.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3211221.00069750.920
3.CSM EAUBONNE2224331000.330
Tour 02
BG600412/11/2314:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBCSM EAUBONNE2025:14, 25:11050-025PATY MORGANE
BG600512/11/23CSM EAUBONNEVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB024:25, 4:25008-050PATY MORGANE
BG600612/11/23LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB0210:25, 9:25019-050PATY MORGANE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100422.381
2.ACBB3211221.00075820.915
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE CAUDACIENNE2224491000.490
Tour 02
BG700412/11/2311:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE CAUDACIENNEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL026:25, 11:25017-050DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
BG700512/11/23PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLACBB2025:8, 25:17050-025DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
BG700612/11/23ENTENTE SPORTIVE CAUDACIENNEACBB0221:25, 11:25032-050DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB422414.000112811.383
2.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3211321.500100801.250
3.CNM CHARENTON2224491000.490
Tour 02
BG800412/11/2311:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFCNM CHARENTON2025:12, 25:6050-018PATIN VERONIQUE
BG800512/11/23CNM CHARENTONCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0214:25, 17:25031-050PATIN VERONIQUE
BG800612/11/23SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1212:25, 25:22, 13:15050-062PATIN VERONIQUE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 914224MAX100671.493
2.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3211221.00083860.965
3.PUC VOLLEY-BALL2224701000.700
Tour 02
BG900412/11/2311:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURPUC VOLLEY-BALL2025:13, 25:23050-036SAKHRI KAHINA
BG900512/11/23PUC VOLLEY-BALLVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910215:25, 19:25034-050SAKHRI KAHINA
BG900612/11/23VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910214:25, 19:25033-050SAKHRI KAHINA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY4224MAX100571.754
2.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY3211221.00085801.063
3.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2224521000.520
Tour 02
BGA00412/11/2311:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY2025:15, 25:20050-035GAUTIER KUEA CLEMENTINE
BGA00512/11/23AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2025:12, 25:18050-030GAUTIER KUEA CLEMENTINE
BGA00612/11/23MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEYUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2025:10, 25:12050-022GAUTIER KUEA CLEMENTINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100681.471
2.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE3211221.00087831.048
3.METZ VOLLEY-BALL2224651010.644
Tour 02
BGB00412/11/2311:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE029:25, 24:26033-051KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
BGB00512/11/23TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL0215:25, 21:25036-050KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
BGB00612/11/23METZ VOLLEY-BALLVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL0213:25, 19:25032-050KLEINHENTZ PIERRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE4224MAX100561.786
2.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3211230.66790990.909
3.CAM D'EPINAL222140.250761110.685
Tour 02
BGC00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACECAM D'EPINAL2025:12, 25:15050-027FORSTER GNING SABINE
BGC00512/11/23CAM D'EPINALA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER1217:25, 25:21, 7:15049-061FORSTER GNING SABINE
BGC00612/11/23VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACEA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER2025:11, 25:18050-029FORSTER GNING SABINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC KINGERSHEIM4224MAX100571.754
2.SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3211221.00092831.108
3.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB2224481000.480
Tour 02
BGD00412/11/2311:00MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0215:25, 18:25033-050JACQUEMET ERIC
BGD00512/11/23SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVBC KINGERSHEIM0219:25, 23:25042-050JACQUEMET ERIC
BGD00612/11/23MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBVBC KINGERSHEIM028:25, 7:25015-050JACQUEMET ERIC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM4224MAX100402.500
2.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3211230.667751000.750
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM222140.250691040.663
Tour 02
BGE00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1225:14, 15:25, 10:15050-054NASSER ANTHOUMANI
BGE00512/11/23STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM0211:25, 10:25021-050NASSER ANTHOUMANI
BGE00612/11/23VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM028:25, 11:25019-050NASSER ANTHOUMANI

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS4224MAX100352.857
2.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3211230.667751040.721
3.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE222140.250771130.681
Tour 02
BGF00412/11/2310:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS029:25, 14:25023-050SCHMIDT KILLIAN
BGF00512/11/23VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2025:3, 25:9050-012SCHMIDT KILLIAN
BGF00612/11/23VBC CHALON SUR SAONECLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE1225:23, 21:25, 8:15054-063SCHMIDT KILLIAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE4224MAX100581.724
2.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3211221.00086671.284
3.F.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS2224391000.390
Tour 02
BGG00412/11/2311:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.F.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS2025:12, 25:5050-017AZAR NICOLAS
BGG00512/11/23F.R.J.E.P. CHARNASVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE0212:25, 10:25022-050AZAR NICOLAS
BGG00612/11/23UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE0223:25, 13:25036-050AZAR NICOLAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS422422.0001341131.186
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3211321.5001161141.018
3.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV222140.250911140.798
Tour 02
BGH00412/11/2311:00VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAISPAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV2125:9, 22:25, 16:14063-048GLADINES VIKSHA-ALIX
BGH00512/11/23PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVVVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES0219:25, 24:26043-051GLADINES VIKSHA-ALIX
BGH00612/11/23VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAISVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES2131:33, 25:19, 15:13071-065GLADINES VIKSHA-ALIX

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS4224MAX100541.852
2.US ALBENASSIENNE V.B.3211221.00075980.765
3.UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE2224791020.775
Tour 02
BGI00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISUN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE2025:22, 25:9050-031LAPASSION IRENKA
BGI00512/11/23UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSEUS ALBENASSIENNE V.B.0223:25, 25:27048-052LAPASSION IRENKA
BGI00612/11/23VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISUS ALBENASSIENNE V.B.2025:10, 25:13050-023LAPASSION IRENKA