COUPE DE FRANCE M18 FEMININ - Tour 02

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS4224MAX100571.754
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3211230.667791010.782
3.COSMIC VOLLEY222140.250871080.806
Tour 02
CFA00412/11/2311:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSCOSMIC VOLLEY2025:14, 25:22050-036THOMAS PATRICE/THOMAS PATRICE
CFA00512/11/23COSMIC VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES1225:18, 19:25, 7:15051-058MORCHE ARTHUR/THOMAS PATRICE
CFA00612/11/23UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES2025:9, 25:12050-021THOMAS PATRICE/MORCHE ARTHUR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST4224MAX100521.923
2.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667961010.950
3.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL222140.250681110.613
Tour 02
CFB00412/11/2311:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL2121:25, 25:14, 15:12061-051BONNARD CLEMENT/GARDES ELODIE
CFB00512/11/23LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST025:25, 12:25017-050GARDES ELODIE/BONNARD CLEMENT
CFB00612/11/23LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0220:25, 15:25035-050BONNARD CLEMENT/GARDES ELODIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION4224MAX100254.000
2.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3211221.00068740.919
3.SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS2224311000.310
Tour 02
CFC00412/11/2311:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2025:7, 25:11050-018TANGUY LUDIVINE/GOFFIN JULES
CFC00512/11/23ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS2025:13, 25:11050-024TANGUY LUDIVINE/GOFFIN JULES
CFC00612/11/23LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS2025:5, 25:2050-007GOFFIN JULES/TANGUY LUDIVINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF4224MAX100442.273
2.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667871010.861
3.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY222140.250711130.628
Tour 02
CFD00412/11/2311:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF028:25, 12:25020-050LANGELUS CHRISTINE/QUINGUE SAMUEL
CFD00512/11/23SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL2025:10, 25:14050-024QUINGUE SAMUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
CFD00612/11/23C'CHARTRES VOLLEYENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL1213:25, 25:23, 13:15051-063LANGELUS CHRISTINE/QUINGUE SAMUEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS4224MAX100671.493
2.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667105951.105
3.ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL222140.250701130.619
Tour 02
CFE00412/11/2311:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2025:22, 25:20050-042MOREAU JACQUES/JONET JULIE
CFE00512/11/23ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL2125:14, 23:25, 15:6063-045JONET JULIE/MOREAU JACQUES
CFE00612/11/23SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL2025:14, 25:11050-025JONET JULIE/MOREAU JACQUES

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN422414.000109801.363
2.FOYER RURAL DE GER3211321.50098911.077
3.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2224641000.640
Tour 02
CFF00412/11/2311:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0212:25, 20:25032-050MOUDACHE LYES/TUFELE ALEXANDRE
CFF00512/11/23VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANFOYER RURAL DE GER2119:25, 25:20, 15:3059-048TUFELE ALEXANDRE/MOUDACHE LYES
CFF00612/11/23BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEFOYER RURAL DE GER0217:25, 15:25032-050MOUDACHE LYES/TUFELE ALEXANDRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU422414.000114901.267
2.UNION BEARNAISE3211331.0001181210.975
3.VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN222140.250921130.814
Tour 02
CFG00412/11/2311:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN2025:14, 25:21050-035LARRERE VINCENT/DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL
CFG00512/11/23VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARNUNION BEARNAISE1225:23, 22:25, 10:15057-063LARRERE VINCENT/DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL
CFG00612/11/23MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION BEARNAISE2125:22, 24:26, 15:7064-055DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/LARRERE VINCENT

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL422414.000106931.140
2.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL3211321.500112991.131
3.J.S.A. BORDEAUX2224751010.743
Tour 02
CFH00412/11/2311:00ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2025:13, 25:19050-032BAHUET JEAN-LUC/GIRAUD BAHUET MICHELE
CFH00512/11/23J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0219:25, 24:26043-051BAHUET JEAN-LUC/GIRAUD BAHUET MICHELE
CFH00612/11/23ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2116:25, 25:23, 15:13056-061GIRAUD BAHUET MICHELE/BAHUET JEAN-LUC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL422414.000105851.235
2.GRENADE VOLLEY BALL3211221.00079840.940
3.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN222140.250911060.858
Tour 02
CFI00412/11/2311:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLGRENADE VOLLEY BALL2025:17, 25:11050-028AUBIN ANTOINE/VIGNES LOÏC
CFI00512/11/23GRENADE VOLLEY BALLAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN2025:10, 26:24051-034AUBIN ANTOINE/VIGNES LOÏC
CFI00612/11/23A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN2125:20, 15:25, 15:12055-057VIGNES LOÏC/AUBIN ANTOINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BEZIERS VOLLEY4224MAX100442.273
2.MURET VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00075711.056
3.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2224401000.400
Tour 02
CFJ00412/11/2311:00MURET VOLLEY-BALLBEZIERS VOLLEY028:25, 17:25025-050SAUVY CLAIRE/FOURNIER DAVID
CFJ00512/11/23BEZIERS VOLLEYC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2025:11, 25:8050-019FOURNIER DAVID/SAUVY CLAIRE
CFJ00612/11/23MURET VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2025:17, 25:4050-021SAUVY CLAIRE/FOURNIER DAVID

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER4224MAX102531.925
2.BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00095781.218
3.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL2224341000.340
Tour 02
CFK00412/11/2314:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL2025:3, 25:5050-008MOHAMED SAID/TERME ANTOINE
CFK00512/11/23LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLBOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL028:25, 18:25026-050MOHAMED SAID/TERME ANTOINE
CFK00612/11/23ASBAM MONTPELLIERBOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL2025:20, 27:25052-045TERME ANTOINE/MOHAMED SAID

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY4224MAX100771.299
2.MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00085900.944
3.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B2224821000.820
Tour 02
CFL00412/11/2311:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0221:25, 21:25042-050HACCOUN STESSY/GARCIA SANDRINE
CFL00512/11/23ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYMARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:21050-035GARCIA SANDRINE/HACCOUN STESSY
CFL00612/11/23PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BMARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL0221:25, 19:25040-050HACCOUN STESSY/GARCIA SANDRINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN4224MAX100452.222
2.SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00067820.817
3.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB2224601000.600
Tour 02
CFM00412/11/2311:00SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN025:25, 12:25017-050MARSAL JULIEN/AURELIEN MARIE-EMMANUELLE
CFM00512/11/23VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB2025:16, 25:12050-028MARSAL JULIEN/AURELIEN MARIE-EMMANUELLE
CFM00612/11/23SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB2025:15, 25:17050-032AURELIEN MARIE-EMMANUELLE/MARSAL JULIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES4224MAX100691.449
2.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3211230.667931020.912
3.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC222140.250891110.802
Tour 02
CFN00412/11/2313:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN2025:16, 25:16050-032NIEL MAXIME/RIGOBERT JEROME
CFN00512/11/23VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2125:19, 21:25, 15:8061-052NIEL MAXIME/RIGOBERT JEROME
CFN00612/11/23VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2025:18, 25:19050-037RIGOBERT JEROME/NIEL MAXIME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER4224MAX100551.818
2.CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00078890.876
3.STADE CLERMONTOIS2224661000.660
Tour 02
CFO00412/11/2311:00STADE CLERMONTOISCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL0217:25, 22:25039-050CANDELA LOUISE/THOMAS MARIE
CFO00512/11/23CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0219:25, 9:25028-050THOMAS MARIE/CANDELA LOUISE
CFO00612/11/23STADE CLERMONTOISASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER028:25, 19:25027-050CANDELA LOUISE/THOMAS MARIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.4224MAX100691.449
2.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3211221.00089741.203
3.GFCA VOLLEY-BALL2224541000.540
Tour 02
CFP00412/11/2311:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2025:22, 25:17050-039BOULBES ALICE/BOULBES MATHILDE
CFP00512/11/23ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOGFCA VOLLEY-BALL2025:8, 25:16050-024BOULBES MATHILDE/BOULBES ALICE
CFP00612/11/23PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.GFCA VOLLEY-BALL2025:9, 25:21050-030BOULBES ALICE/BOULBES MATHILDE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR4224MAX100721.389
2.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3211221.00084771.091
3.MARSEILLE VOLLEY 132224651000.650
Tour 02
CFQ00412/11/2311:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRMARSEILLE VOLLEY 132025:17, 25:10050-027TOSIN MICHEL/DAHMANE ABDALLAH
CFQ00512/11/23MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0222:25, 16:25038-050DAHMANE ABDALLAH/TOSIN MICHEL
CFQ00612/11/23U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0213:25, 21:25034-050TOSIN MICHEL/DAHMANE ABDALLAH

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS422414.000109841.298
2.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3211321.500103821.256
3.DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE2224541000.540
Tour 02
CFR00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2125:16, 19:25, 15:12059-053COUTY MANON/LIMACHER LIONEL
CFR00512/11/23PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLDETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE2025:11, 25:12050-023COUTY MANON/LIMACHER LIONEL
CFR00612/11/23VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISDETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE2025:19, 25:12050-031LIMACHER LIONEL/COUTY MANON

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL422414.000112811.383
2.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL3211321.500107951.126
3.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE2224571000.570
Tour 02
CFS00412/11/2311:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLNIMES VOLLEY-BALL2127:25, 20:25, 15:7062-057BOULANGER JONAS/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
CFS00512/11/23NIMES VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE2025:19, 25:14050-033BOULANGER JONAS/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
CFS00612/11/23VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE2025:15, 25:9050-024HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/BOULANGER JONAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C4224MAX100333.030
2.US ST EGREVOISE3211230.66784870.966
3.ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL222140.250471110.423
Tour 02
CFT00412/11/2311:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL2025:6, 25:4050-010GAY PHILIPPE/DUSSAUT REMY
CFT00512/11/23ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALLUS ST EGREVOISE1225:21, 7:25, 5:15037-061GAY PHILIPPE/DUSSAUT REMY
CFT00612/11/23LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CUS ST EGREVOISE2025:15, 25:8050-023DUSSAUT REMY/GAY PHILIPPE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RACING CLUB DE CANNES4224MAX100502.000
2.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY3211221.00085821.037
3.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2224471000.470
Tour 02
CFU00412/11/2314:30FREJUS VAR VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2025:15, 25:17050-032BELDICO THOMAS/MIELNIK THOMAS
CFU00512/11/23MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.RACING CLUB DE CANNES029:25, 6:25015-050BELDICO THOMAS/MIELNIK THOMAS
CFU00612/11/23FREJUS VAR VOLLEYRACING CLUB DE CANNES0213:25, 22:25035-050MIELNIK THOMAS/BELDICO THOMAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN422414.000110711.549
2.UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3211321.500111901.233
3.CLUB RHODIA VAISE2224401000.400
Tour 02
CFV00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINCLUB RHODIA VAISE2025:3, 25:7050-010JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BERTHOMIEU MÉLISSANDE
CFV00512/11/23CLUB RHODIA VAISEUN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE0216:25, 14:25030-050JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BERTHOMIEU MÉLISSANDE
CFV00612/11/23VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINUN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE2129:27, 16:25, 15:9060-061BERTHOMIEU MÉLISSANDE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS4224MAX100561.786
2.2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00078870.897
3.VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX2224651000.650
Tour 02
CFW00412/11/2311:00VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAISVOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX2025:12, 25:16050-028BASSET LIONEL/BURTIN GAËL
CFW00512/11/23VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL0215:25, 22:25037-050BASSET LIONEL
CFW00612/11/23VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL2025:11, 25:17050-028BASSET LIONEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)422414.000108991.091
2.AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE3211221.00087791.101
3.F.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS222140.250911080.843
Tour 02
CFX00412/11/2311:00PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE2025:21, 25:16050-037BEKKARA MOHAMED/CHAFFA JOLY LÉNIE
CFX00512/11/23AS CALUIRE ET CUIREF.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS2025:14, 25:15050-029BEKKARA MOHAMED/CHAFFA JOLY LÉNIE
CFX00612/11/23PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)F.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS2125:23, 17:25, 16:14058-062CHAFFA JOLY LÉNIE/BEKKARA MOHAMED

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIOM VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100751.333
2.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3211221.00088881.000
3.CA VOLLEY BALL JALIOROMAIN2224751000.750
Tour 02
CFY00412/11/2310:00CA VOLLEY BALL JALIOROMAINCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE0217:25, 21:25038-050DARFEUILLE JEROME/DESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE
CFY00512/11/23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNERIOM VOLLEY-BALL0223:25, 15:25038-050DESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE/DARFEUILLE JEROME
CFY00612/11/23CA VOLLEY BALL JALIOROMAINRIOM VOLLEY-BALL0218:25, 19:25037-050DARFEUILLE JEROME/DESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3211321.500107961.115
2.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL3211221.00086831.036
3.FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL3211230.667931070.869
Tour 02
CFZ00412/11/2311:00FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS2125:22, 20:25, 15:10060-057ZANETTI ARNAUD/BONNARD LOU
CFZ00512/11/23VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISANNECY VOLLEY BALL2025:16, 25:20050-036ZANETTI ARNAUD
CFZ00612/11/23FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALLANNECY VOLLEY BALL0216:25, 17:25033-050ZANETTI ARNAUD

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-MAURICE COTIERE VOLLEY4224MAX100671.493
2.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV3211221.00079860.919
3.ROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL2224741000.740
Tour 02
CG100412/11/2311:00SAINT-MAURICE COTIERE VOLLEYPAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV2025:9, 25:20050-029TANLET GERARD/SITHIDEJ THAVISAK
CG100512/11/23PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVVROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL2025:20, 25:16050-036SITHIDEJ THAVISAK/TANLET GERARD
CG100612/11/23SAINT-MAURICE COTIERE VOLLEYROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL2025:19, 25:19050-038TANLET GERARD/SITHIDEJ THAVISAK

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100402.500
2.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3211221.00066840.786
3.L'ENVOLLEY 012224581000.580
Tour 02
CG200412/11/2313:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONL'ENVOLLEY 012025:21, 25:13050-034AUGUSTE FREDY/RIBOULET SEBASTIEN
CG200512/11/23L'ENVOLLEY 01VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL0212:25, 12:25024-050AUGUSTE FREDY/RIBOULET SEBASTIEN
CG200612/11/23CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL029:25, 7:25016-050RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/AUGUSTE FREDY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE422414.000112741.514
2.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3211321.500106761.395
3.STADE MONTLUCONNAIS2224321000.320
Tour 02
CG300412/11/2315:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1225:22, 23:25, 8:15056-062LE ROY PHILIPPE/PINOGES GUY
CG300512/11/23AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESTADE MONTLUCONNAIS2025:13, 25:5050-018PINOGES GUY/LE ROY PHILIPPE
CG300612/11/23CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.STADE MONTLUCONNAIS2025:2, 25:12050-014PINOGES GUY/LE ROY PHILIPPE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB4224MAX100531.887
2.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3211221.00076830.916
3.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2224601000.600
Tour 02
CG400412/11/2313:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB0216:25, 10:25026-050ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
CG400512/11/23MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2025:11, 25:16050-027ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
CG400612/11/23VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2025:17, 25:16050-033ANDRIANARISOA JAONA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON4224MAX100392.564
2.EN SP MONTGERONNAISE3211230.667841000.840
3.ASA MAISONS ALFORT222140.250681130.602
Tour 02
CG500412/11/2311:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISEASA MAISONS ALFORT2123:25, 25:22, 15:3063-050SAINT FELIX YVES
CG500512/11/23ASA MAISONS ALFORTASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0213:25, 5:25018-050SAINT FELIX YVES
CG500612/11/23EN SP MONTGERONNAISEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0210:25, 11:25021-050SAINT FELIX YVES

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM4224MAX100392.564
2.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667911090.835
3.VOLLEY-CLUB SARREBOURG222140.250711140.623
Tour 02
CG600412/11/2311:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL2025:11, 25:16050-027PAGLIERI JOEL/SIFFERLEN SERGE
CG600512/11/23ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB SARREBOURG2122:25, 27:25, 15:9064-059PAGLIERI JOEL/SIFFERLEN SERGE
CG600612/11/23VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMVOLLEY-CLUB SARREBOURG2025:6, 25:6050-012SIFFERLEN SERGE/PAGLIERI JOEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE4224MAX100721.389
2.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 743211230.667961070.897
3.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY222140.250921090.844
Tour 02
CG700412/11/2311:00VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIEREENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2025:21, 25:14050-035GONTHIER GUILLAUME/POCHON JADE
CG700512/11/23ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYANNEMASSE VOLLEY 741222:25, 25:19, 10:15057-059GONTHIER GUILLAUME/POCHON JADE
CG700612/11/23VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIEREANNEMASSE VOLLEY 742025:18, 25:19050-037POCHON JADE/GONTHIER GUILLAUME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CAM D'EPINAL4224MAX100711.408
2.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3211221.00087731.192
3.ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX2224571000.570
Tour 02
CG800412/11/2311:00CAM D'EPINALENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX2025:14, 25:20050-034RANDY MATTÉO/CONRAUD IRINA
CG800512/11/23ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE027:25, 16:25023-050CONRAUD IRINA/RANDY MATTÉO
CG800612/11/23CAM D'EPINALASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE2025:17, 25:20050-037RANDY MATTÉO/CONRAUD IRINA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM4224MAX102761.342
2.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3211221.00093821.134
3.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE2224631000.630
Tour 02
CG900412/11/2311:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB2027:25, 25:18052-043SIFFERLEN FRANCK/VEILLON YVES
CG900512/11/23STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC CHALON SUR SAONE2025:15, 25:15050-030SIFFERLEN FRANCK/VEILLON YVES
CG900612/11/23AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVBC CHALON SUR SAONE2025:18, 25:15050-033VEILLON YVES/SIFFERLEN FRANCK

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE4224MAX100611.639
2.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3211230.66789990.899
3.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL222140.250771060.726
Tour 02
CGA00412/11/2310:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE0214:25, 19:25033-050HAOUARI MALEK/GRAW MARKUS
CGA00512/11/23VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2025:12, 25:16050-028GRAW MARKUS/HAOUARI MALEK
CGA00612/11/23A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2116:25, 25:14, 15:10056-049HAOUARI MALEK/GRAW MARKUS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE4224MAX100611.639
2.SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3211230.667811080.750
3.VOLLEY BIESHEIM222140.250971090.890
Tour 02
CGB00412/11/2311:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VOLLEY BIESHEIM2126:24, 18:25, 15:9059-058COSSON FREDERIC/SAINTY GERARD
CGB00512/11/23VOLLEY BIESHEIMTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE0223:25, 16:25039-050COSSON FREDERIC/SAINTY GERARD
CGB00612/11/23SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE0212:25, 10:25022-050SAINTY GERARD/COSSON FREDERIC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB4224MAX102631.619
2.SP CLUB BRIARD3211230.6671031090.945
3.COMBS VOLLEY-BALL222140.250791120.705
Tour 02
CGC00412/11/2311:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLSP CLUB BRIARD1218:25, 25:21, 14:16057-062BATTENDIER GAELLE
CGC00512/11/23SP CLUB BRIARDCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0216:25, 25:27041-052BATTENDIER GAELLE
CGC00612/11/23COMBS VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB027:25, 15:25022-050BATTENDIER GAELLE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE4224MAX100781.282
2.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON3211221.00092781.179
3.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2224641000.640
Tour 02
CGD00412/11/2311:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2025:20, 25:16050-036CLAVIER LAURENT
CGD00512/11/23VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0211:25, 17:25028-050CLAVIER LAURENT
CGD00612/11/23VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON2025:19, 25:23050-042CLAVIER LAURENT

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES4224MAX100821.220
2.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00090891.011
3.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY2224811000.810
Tour 02
CGE00412/11/2311:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2025:23, 25:17050-040COMBE ANTOINE/TEXIER MALO
CGE00512/11/23SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY2025:23, 25:16050-039COMBE ANTOINE/TEXIER MALO
CGE00612/11/23JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY2025:19, 25:23050-042TEXIER MALO/COMBE ANTOINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.4224MAX100671.493
2.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00083880.943
3.VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE2224721000.720
Tour 02
CGF00412/11/2314:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.0214:25, 19:25033-050PIGNON FABRICE/BARANGER SALOMÉE
CGF00512/11/23E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE2025:17, 25:17050-034BARANGER SALOMÉE/PIGNON FABRICE
CGF00612/11/23MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE2025:18, 25:20050-038BARANGER SALOMÉE/PIGNON FABRICE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB4224MAX100402.500
2.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3211221.00076711.070
3.LOCHES VOLLEY-BALL2224351000.350
Tour 02
CGG00412/11/2311:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0212:25, 14:25026-050CHABROL JEROME/RAUX ALOIS
CGG00512/11/23RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL2025:5, 25:9050-014RAUX ALOIS/CHABROL JEROME
CGG00612/11/23MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL2025:13, 25:8050-021CHABROL JEROME/RAUX ALOIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.QUIMPER VOLLEY 294224MAX100621.613
2.VANNES VOLLEY 563211221.00094811.160
3.KLOAR-AVEN VB 292224491000.490
Tour 02
CGH00412/11/2311:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29QUIMPER VOLLEY 290215:25, 3:25018-050BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/LE GALL FRANCK
CGH00512/11/23QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VANNES VOLLEY 562025:21, 25:23050-044LE GALL FRANCK/BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE
CGH00612/11/23KLOAR-AVEN VB 29VANNES VOLLEY 560218:25, 13:25031-050BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/LE GALL FRANCK

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B. RENNES 35422414.0001141031.107
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3211321.500118981.204
3.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN2224691000.690
Tour 02
CGI00412/11/2311:00C.P.B. RENNES 35UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN2025:14, 25:21050-035JEULAND ANTOINE/RUBIN THOMAS
CGI00512/11/23UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0217:25, 17:25034-050JEULAND ANTOINE/RUBIN THOMAS
CGI00612/11/23C.P.B. RENNES 35VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN2128:26, 17:25, 19:17064-068RUBIN THOMAS/JEULAND ANTOINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR4224MAX100402.500
2.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY3211221.00074800.925
3.SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL2224461000.460
Tour 02
CGJ00412/11/2311:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR026:25, 10:25016-050BLET SALOME/CARON FABRICE
CGJ00512/11/23CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY2025:10, 25:14050-024CARON FABRICE/BLET SALOME
CGJ00612/11/23SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY0220:25, 10:25030-050CARON FABRICE/BLET SALOME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS422422.0001191121.063
2.UNION SPORTIVE LAILLE3211321.500108991.091
3.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB222140.250931090.853
Tour 02
CGK00412/11/2311:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAISUNION SPORTIVE LAILLE2126:24, 19:25, 15:9060-058BERNIER AUDE/FROMENTIN DAVID
CGK00512/11/23UNION SPORTIVE LAILLEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB2025:22, 25:17050-039BERNIER AUDE/FROMENTIN DAVID
CGK00612/11/23SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAISASPTT ROUEN MSA VB2125:19, 19:25, 15:10059-054FROMENTIN DAVID/BERNIER AUDE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 764224MAX100811.235
2.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00093761.224
3.CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE2224641000.640
Tour 02
CGL00412/11/2311:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE2025:9, 25:17050-026SAI MAAMAR/TONON DAVID
CGL00512/11/23CO REGION ELBEUVIENNEMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 760222:25, 16:25038-050SAI MAAMAR/TONON DAVID
CGL00612/11/23EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 760220:25, 23:25043-050TONON DAVID/SAI MAAMAR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY4224MAX100551.818
2.VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 913211221.00080890.899
3.COURBEVOIE SPORTS2224641000.640
Tour 02
CGM00412/11/2311:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS2025:21, 25:4050-025CINNA GUILLAUME
CGM00512/11/23COURBEVOIE SPORTSVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910219:25, 20:25039-050CINNA GUILLAUME
CGM00612/11/23AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 912025:15, 25:15050-030CINNA GUILLAUME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY4224MAX100333.030
2.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3211230.667861050.819
3.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76222140.250671150.583
Tour 02
CGN00412/11/2311:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB2025:9, 25:12050-021BARAN YUSUF
CGN00512/11/23RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 762125:27, 25:16, 15:12065-055BARAN YUSUF
CGN00612/11/23USM. GAGNY VOLLEYAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 762025:4, 25:8050-012BARAN YUSUF

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ACBB422414.000114721.583
2.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3211321.5001041021.020
3.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE2224561000.560
Tour 02
CGO00412/11/2311:00ACBBUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2125:22, 24:26, 15:6064-054DENIS OLIVIER
CGO00512/11/23US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE2025:17, 25:21050-038DENIS OLIVIER
CGO00612/11/23ACBBAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE2025:10, 25:8050-018DENIS OLIVIER

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR4224MAX100244.167
2.ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS3211230.667631020.618
3.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS222140.250651020.637
Tour 02
CGP00412/11/2311:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR024:25, 9:25013-050YOUSFI ADLEN
CGP00512/11/23VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS2025:6, 25:5050-011YOUSFI ADLEN
CGP00612/11/23SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS1219:25, 25:12, 8:15052-052YOUSFI ADLEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX101531.906
2.PUC VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00093781.192
3.POISSY VOLLEY2224371000.370
Tour 02
CGQ00412/11/2311:00PUC VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0224:26, 19:25043-051ROMULUS MARIE
CGQ00512/11/23PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLPOISSY VOLLEY2025:2, 25:8050-010ROMULUS MARIE
CGQ00612/11/23PUC VOLLEY-BALLPOISSY VOLLEY2025:11, 25:16050-027ROMULUS MARIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN4224MAX100631.587
2.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3211221.00086831.036
3.C S M CLAMART2224601000.600
Tour 02
CGR00412/11/2311:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB2025:13, 25:23050-036DE CINTAZ YOHANN
CGR00512/11/23VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBC S M CLAMART2025:17, 25:16050-033DE CINTAZ YOHANN
CGR00612/11/23SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENC S M CLAMART2025:16, 25:11050-027DE CINTAZ YOHANN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE4224MAX100303.333
2.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3211221.00075711.056
3.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF2224261000.260
Tour 02
CGS00412/11/2311:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF2025:6, 25:15050-021PARISOT PIERRE
CGS00512/11/23UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE021:25, 4:25005-050PARISOT PIERRE
CGS00612/11/23PARIS AMICALE CAMOUAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0214:25, 11:25025-050PARISOT PIERRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANTONY VOLLEY4224MAX100541.852
2.GIEN VOLLEY3211221.00078790.987
3.PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.2224551000.550
Tour 02
CGT00412/11/2311:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.GIEN VOLLEY026:25, 23:25029-050PREAU NICOLAS/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
CGT00512/11/23GIEN VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY029:25, 19:25028-050TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/PREAU NICOLAS
CGT00612/11/23PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.ANTONY VOLLEY0216:25, 10:25026-050PREAU NICOLAS/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALL422414.000114981.163
2.BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY3211321.5001041090.954
3.VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI2224911020.892
Tour 02
CGU00412/11/2311:00LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALLBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY2123:25, 25:17, 15:11063-053VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/HOUPLAIN OLIVIER
CGU00512/11/23BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI2026:24, 25:22051-046HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
CGU00612/11/23LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI2025:21, 26:24051-045HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL4224MAX100571.754
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB WATTIGNIES3211230.667891050.848
3.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL222140.250801070.748
Tour 02
CGV00412/11/2311:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL2025:9, 25:16050-025CHEVALET PHILIPPE/BUISINE PHILIPPE
CGV00512/11/23VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULVOLLEY BALL CLUB WATTIGNIES1225:17, 18:25, 12:15055-057CHEVALET PHILIPPE/BUISINE PHILIPPE
CGV00612/11/23MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB WATTIGNIES2025:17, 25:15050-032BUISINE PHILIPPE/CHEVALET PHILIPPE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS4224MAX100641.563
2.TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3211221.00091681.338
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING2224411000.410
Tour 02
CGW00412/11/2311:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH2025:21, 25:20050-041VASSEUR DAVID/MIRZAK IMAD
CGW00512/11/23TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING2025:11, 25:7050-018VASSEUR DAVID/MIRZAK IMAD
CGW00612/11/23STELLA EDU SP CALAISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING2025:8, 25:15050-023MIRZAK IMAD/VASSEUR DAVID

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100511.961
2.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3211221.00080801.000
3.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS2224511000.510
Tour 02
CGX00412/11/2311:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS2025:8, 25:13050-021LARRONDE NICOLAS/DEMIRYUREK KENAN-OMER
CGX00512/11/23AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.0216:25, 14:25030-050LARRONDE NICOLAS/DEMIRYUREK KENAN-OMER
CGX00612/11/23VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.2025:12, 25:18050-030LARRONDE NICOLAS/DEMIRYUREK KENAN-OMER

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES4224MAX100541.852
2.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES3211221.00088701.257
3.PANTIN VOLLEY2224361000.360
Tour 02
CGY00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0216:25, 22:25038-050POULET STEPHANE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
CGY00512/11/23VOLLEY CLUB HARNESPANTIN VOLLEY2025:10, 25:6050-016BOUREZ MICHAEL/POULET STEPHANE
CGY00612/11/23VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESPANTIN VOLLEY2025:8, 25:12050-020POULET STEPHANE/BOUREZ MICHAEL