|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 70 | 1.429 | | 2. | PHENIX MARITIMUM VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 91 | 93 | 0.978 | | 3. | MOUGINS COTE D'AZUR VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 72 | 100 | 0.720 | |
|
Tour 01 | CMA001 | 15/10/23 | 09:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | MOUGINS COTE D'AZUR VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:19 | 050-029 | HANOTEL CHRISTINE/HANOTEL CHARLY | CMA002 | 15/10/23 | | MOUGINS COTE D'AZUR VOLLEY-BALL | | PHENIX MARITIMUM VOLLEY | 0 | 2 | 23:25, 20:25 | 043-050 | HANOTEL CHARLY/HANOTEL CHRISTINE | CMA003 | 15/10/23 | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | PHENIX MARITIMUM VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:19 | 050-041 | HANOTEL CHARLY/HANOTEL CHRISTINE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMB001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:6, 25:9 | 050-015 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS | CMB002 | 15/10/23 | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 0 | 2 | 24:26, 17:25 | 041-051 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS | CMB003 | 15/10/23 | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:12 | 050-028 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMC001 | 15/10/23 | 12:00 | PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL | | PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:15 | 050-030 | CHAMOT DAMIEN | CMC002 | 15/10/23 | | PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT NICE | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:17 | 050-035 | CHAMOT DAMIEN | CMC003 | 15/10/23 | | PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT NICE | 2 | 0 | 25:7, 25:8 | 050-015 | CHAMOT DAMIEN |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 46 | 2.174 | | 2. | VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 78 | 84 | 0.929 | | 3. | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 52 | 100 | 0.520 | |
|
Tour 01 | CMD001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:15 | 050-028 | VERBENA EMMA/BOULANGER JONAS | CMD002 | 15/10/23 | | VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:19 | 050-034 | BOULANGER JONAS/VERBENA EMMA | CMD003 | 15/10/23 | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:8 | 050-018 | VERBENA EMMA/BOULANGER JONAS |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CME001 | 15/10/23 | 14:30 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:7 | 050-018 | BELDICO THOMAS/BOULKENAFET CELYA | CME002 | 15/10/23 | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 14:25 | 033-050 | BOULKENAFET CELYA/BELDICO THOMAS | CME003 | 15/10/23 | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:14 | 050-027 | BELDICO THOMAS/BOULKENAFET CELYA |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMF001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13 | | BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:18 | 050-036 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/COSTE PHILIPPINE | CMF002 | 15/10/23 | | BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 13:25 | 024-050 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/COSTE PHILIPPINE | CMF003 | 15/10/23 | | MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13 | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:12 | 050-031 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/COSTE PHILIPPINE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMG001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 2 | 0 | 25:8, 25:10 | 050-018 | TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/TOURNAIRE GUY | CMG002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 19:25 | 030-050 | TOURNAIRE GUY/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC | CMG003 | 15/10/23 | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 25:22, 15:25, 14:16 | 054-063 | TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/TOURNAIRE GUY |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMH001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VENCE VOLLEY-BALL | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 0 | 2 | 10:25, 13:25 | 023-050 | COHEN LEVANA | CMH002 | 15/10/23 | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:8 | 050-023 | COHEN LEVANA | CMH003 | 15/10/23 | | VENCE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | 2 | 1 | 28:26, 21:25, 15:13 | 064-064 | COHEN LEVANA |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMI001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VOLLEY BALL CARPENTRAS | | SALON VOLLEY | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 15:25 | 026-050 | DAHMANE ABDALLAH/KRIKER SAMY | CMI002 | 15/10/23 | | SALON VOLLEY | | ENT PROVEN DIGNE/MANOSQUE V.B. | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:10 | 050-028 | DAHMANE ABDALLAH/KRIKER SAMY | CMI003 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY BALL CARPENTRAS | | ENT PROVEN DIGNE/MANOSQUE V.B. | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 8:25 | 019-050 | DAHMANE ABDALLAH/KRIKER SAMY |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | NIMES VOLLEY-BALL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 62 | 1.613 | | 2. | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 83 | 91 | 0.912 | | 3. | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 71 | 101 | 0.703 | |
|
Tour 01 | CMJ001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | NIMES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 18:25 | 032-050 | CHOINARD MICHAEL/SAUVAYRE QUENTIN | CMJ002 | 15/10/23 | | NIMES VOLLEY-BALL | | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:18 | 050-030 | CHOINARD MICHAEL/SAUVAYRE QUENTIN | CMJ003 | 15/10/23 | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 26:24 | 051-041 | SAUVAYRE QUENTIN/CHOINARD MICHAEL |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMK001 | 15/10/23 | 13:30 | T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL | | FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:12 | 050-028 | MEUNIER LAURENT/PIERRON CHARLY | CMK002 | 15/10/23 | | FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY-BALL | | V.B.C. APPAMEEN | 2 | 1 | 25:22, 20:25, 15:12 | 060-059 | PIERRON CHARLY/MEUNIER LAURENT | CMK003 | 15/10/23 | | T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL | | V.B.C. APPAMEEN | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:17 | 050-029 | MEUNIER LAURENT/PIERRON CHARLY |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CML001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB | 2 | 1 | 25:23, 15:25, 15:7 | 055-055 | NASUTO EDOARDO/MOHAMED SAID | CML002 | 15/10/23 | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:9 | 050-018 | MOHAMED SAID/NASUTO EDOARDO | CML003 | 15/10/23 | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:11 | 050-026 | MOHAMED SAID/NASUTO EDOARDO |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMM001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:12 | 050-025 | DEFFRASNES GABRIEL/DUCARNE MICHAEL | CMM002 | 15/10/23 | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:22 | 050-042 | DUCARNE MICHAEL/DEFFRASNES GABRIEL | CMM003 | 15/10/23 | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:12 | 050-023 | DEFFRASNES GABRIEL/DUCARNE MICHAEL |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMN001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER | | VBC CLERMONTAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:12 | 050-025 | STAN CLAUDIU/GENIBREL PASCAL | CMN002 | 15/10/23 | | VBC CLERMONTAIS | | AGDE VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:22 | 050-041 | GENIBREL PASCAL/STAN CLAUDIU | CMN003 | 15/10/23 | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER | | AGDE VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:12 | 050-022 | STAN CLAUDIU/GENIBREL PASCAL |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMO001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS | | CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 24:26 | 044-051 | PINONDELLE BENJAMIN/NGOUONI ABOUBACAR OUMAR-JUNIOR | CMO002 | 15/10/23 | | CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB | | PUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 1 | 25:17, 14:25, 15:9 | 054-051 | PINONDELLE BENJAMIN/NGOUONI ABOUBACAR OUMAR-JUNIOR | CMO003 | 15/10/23 | | ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS | | PUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:21 | 050-035 | NGOUONI ABOUBACAR OUMAR-JUNIOR/PINONDELLE BENJAMIN |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMP001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82 | | VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:10 | 050-026 | LARRIEU CLARA/CLEMENT NATHAN | CMP002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS | | VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN | 0 | 2 | 9:25, 22:25 | 031-050 | CLEMENT NATHAN/LARRIEU CLARA | CMP003 | 15/10/23 | | MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82 | | VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:16 | 050-032 | LARRIEU CLARA/CLEMENT NATHAN |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | NARBONNE VOLLEY | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 60 | 1.667 | | 2. | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 86 | 87 | 0.989 | | 3. | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 61 | 100 | 0.610 | |
|
Tour 01 | CMQ001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | NARBONNE VOLLEY | 0 | 2 | 10:25, 14:25 | 024-050 | GARCIA SANDRINE/HACCOUN STESSY | CMQ002 | 15/10/23 | | NARBONNE VOLLEY | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:21 | 050-036 | GARCIA SANDRINE/HACCOUN STESSY | CMQ003 | 15/10/23 | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 18:25 | 037-050 | HACCOUN STESSY/GARCIA SANDRINE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMR001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH | | MURET VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:16 | 050-036 | AUBIN ANTOINE/GUILHEM MISTOU LUCAS | CMR002 | 15/10/23 | | MURET VOLLEY-BALL | | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 0 | 2 | 23:25, 19:25 | 042-050 | GUILHEM MISTOU LUCAS/AUBIN ANTOINE | CMR003 | 15/10/23 | | SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH | | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 2 | 1 | 21:25, 25:18, 15:7 | 061-050 | AUBIN ANTOINE/GUILHEM MISTOU LUCAS |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 43 | 2.326 | | 2. | SAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 70 | 91 | 0.769 | | 3. | VOLLEY CLUB CLISSON | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 64 | 100 | 0.640 | |
|
Tour 01 | CMS001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE | | VOLLEY CLUB CLISSON | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:10 | 050-023 | SEVILEANU BOUREL ROMANN/LEPINAY DAMIEN | CMS002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY CLUB CLISSON | | SAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 18:25, 23:25 | 041-050 | LEPINAY DAMIEN/SEVILEANU BOUREL ROMANN | CMS003 | 15/10/23 | | AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE | | SAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:7, 25:13 | 050-020 | SEVILEANU BOUREL ROMANN/LEPINAY DAMIEN |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMT001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:17 | 050-035 | GOFFIN JULES/TANGUY LUDIVINE | CMT002 | 15/10/23 | | SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL | | ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 18:25 | 029-050 | TANGUY LUDIVINE/GOFFIN JULES | CMT003 | 15/10/23 | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN | 0 | 2 | 22:25, 23:25 | 045-050 | GOFFIN JULES/TANGUY LUDIVINE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMU001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:17 | 050-030 | DOUINI KAMIL/OLIVIER BENOIT | CMU002 | 15/10/23 | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | F | 25:0, 25:0 | 050-000 | OLIVIER BENOIT/DOUINI KAMIL | CMU003 | 15/10/23 | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:9 | 050-025 | DOUINI KAMIL/OLIVIER BENOIT |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | ASPTT LAVAL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 67 | 1.493 | | 2. | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 84 | 91 | 0.923 | | 3. | AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 74 | 100 | 0.740 | |
|
Tour 01 | CMV001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18 | 050-033 | VAUVERT ALICE/PLESSIS LÉANDRE | CMV002 | 15/10/23 | | AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 21:25 | 041-050 | PLESSIS LÉANDRE/VAUVERT ALICE | CMV003 | 15/10/23 | | ASPTT LAVAL | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:21 | 050-034 | VAUVERT ALICE/PLESSIS LÉANDRE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMW001 | 15/10/23 | 14:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 11:25 | 025-050 | LARRIERE ALOYS/COMBE MARIE | CMW002 | 15/10/23 | | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:12 | 050-028 | LARRIERE ALOYS/COMBE MARIE | CMW003 | 15/10/23 | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 29:27 | 054-036 | LARRIERE ALOYS/COMBE MARIE |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 57 | 1.754 | | 2. | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 81 | 72 | 1.125 | | 3. | EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 48 | 100 | 0.480 | |
|
Tour 01 | CMX001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 20:25 | 031-050 | CHARBONNEAU COLIN/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE | CMX002 | 15/10/23 | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:7 | 050-026 | CHARBONNEAU COLIN/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE | CMX003 | 15/10/23 | | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:13 | 050-022 | CHARBONNEAU COLIN/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMY001 | 14/10/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 12:25 | 033-050 | MINGORANCE AMSETOU/DOLLAT LÉANE | CMY002 | 14/10/23 | | LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL | | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 1 | 26:24, 21:25, 18:16 | 065-065 | DOLLAT LÉANE/MINGORANCE AMSETOU | CMY003 | 14/10/23 | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:21 | 050-038 | DOLLAT LÉANE/MINGORANCE AMSETOU |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CMZ001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:13 | 050-028 | STRENS JULIEN/DESTRUHAUT ARTHUR | CMZ002 | 15/10/23 | | AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:12 | 050-021 | DESTRUHAUT ARTHUR/STRENS JULIEN | CMZ003 | 15/10/23 | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:12 | 050-025 | STRENS JULIEN/DESTRUHAUT ARTHUR |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CX1001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:15 | 050-029 | DARQUY DAVID/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE | CX1002 | 15/10/23 | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN | 1 | 2 | 25:20, 16:25, 13:15 | 054-060 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/DARQUY DAVID | CX1003 | 15/10/23 | | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:20 | 050-039 | DARQUY DAVID/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CX2001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE | 1 | 2 | 20:25, 25:22, 12:15 | 057-062 | MUZARD FREDERIC/PRUGNAU SÉBASTIEN | CX2002 | 15/10/23 | | UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:17 | 050-033 | MUZARD FREDERIC/PRUGNAU SÉBASTIEN | CX2003 | 15/10/23 | | ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:21 | 050-037 | PRUGNAU SÉBASTIEN/MUZARD FREDERIC |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CX3001 | 15/10/23 | 10:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 2 | 1 | 25:20, 23:25, 15:12 | 063-057 | BRUERE NICOLAS/GRIPPON YANN | CX3002 | 15/10/23 | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19 | 050-036 | GRIPPON YANN/BRUERE NICOLAS | CX3003 | 15/10/23 | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 2 | 1 | 24:26, 25:21, 15:12 | 064-059 | BRUERE NICOLAS |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 69 | 1.449 | | 2. | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 85 | 91 | 0.934 | | 3. | BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 75 | 100 | 0.750 | |
|
Tour 01 | CX4001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | STADE MONTOIS | | BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21 | 050-041 | TE SEITY/CODRON SILAS | CX4002 | 15/10/23 | | BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL | | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 18:25 | 034-050 | CODRON SILAS/TE SEITY | CX4003 | 15/10/23 | | STADE MONTOIS | | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 16:25 | 035-050 | TE SEITY/CODRON SILAS |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | 1 | 4.000 | 119 | 101 | 1.178 | | 2. | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 1.500 | 113 | 101 | 1.119 | | 3. | COGNAC VOLLEY | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 72 | 102 | 0.706 | |
|
Tour 01 | CX5001 | 15/10/23 | 10:00 | ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 1 | 26:28, 25:21, 16:14 | 067-063 | BAHUET JEAN-LUC/GIRAUD BAHUET MICHELE | CX5002 | 15/10/23 | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | COGNAC VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:16 | 050-034 | GIRAUD BAHUET MICHELE/BAHUET JEAN-LUC | CX5003 | 15/10/23 | | ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL | | COGNAC VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 27:25 | 052-038 | BAHUET JEAN-LUC/GIRAUD BAHUET MICHELE |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 50 | 2.000 | | 2. | VOLLEY-BALL ATLANTIQUE CLUB COTE DE BEAUTE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 72 | 91 | 0.791 | | 3. | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 70 | 101 | 0.693 | |
|
Tour 01 | CX6001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | VOLLEY-BALL ATLANTIQUE CLUB COTE DE BEAUTE | 2 | 0 | 25:4, 25:17 | 050-021 | ESSILINI ANAIS/MOUDACHE LYES | CX6002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY-BALL ATLANTIQUE CLUB COTE DE BEAUTE | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 26:24, 25:17 | 051-041 | ESSILINI ANAIS/MOUDACHE LYES | CX6003 | 15/10/23 | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:17 | 050-029 | MOUDACHE LYES/ESSILINI ANAIS |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CX7001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:17 | 050-029 | BOREL GERY CLEA/ALI MOUSSA | CX7002 | 15/10/23 | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 0 | 2 | 12:25, 22:25 | 034-050 | ALI MOUSSA/BOREL GERY CLEA | CX7003 | 15/10/23 | | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 1 | 2 | 15:25, 25:17, 7:15 | 047-057 | BOREL GERY CLEA/ALI MOUSSA |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CX8001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 15:25 | 034-050 | GOUVERNEUR JEAN-LUC/RAFFENEAU DOMINIQUE | CX8002 | 15/10/23 | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | LOCHES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:15 | 050-026 | GOUVERNEUR JEAN-LUC/RAFFENEAU DOMINIQUE | CX8003 | 15/10/23 | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | LOCHES VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 21:25, 25:23, 20:22 | 066-070 | RAFFENEAU DOMINIQUE/GOUVERNEUR JEAN-LUC |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CX9001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 2 | 0 | 25:6, 25:14 | 050-020 | QUEGUINEUR AZENOR/EINRICK AMBRE | CX9002 | 15/10/23 | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:21 | 050-038 | QUEGUINEUR AZENOR/EINRICK AMBRE | CX9003 | 15/10/23 | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS | 2 | 0 | 25:6, 25:9 | 050-015 | QUEGUINEUR AZENOR/EINRICK AMBRE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXA001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | JOUE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 1 | 22:25, 26:24, 15:10 | 063-059 | QUINGUE SAMUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE | CXA002 | 15/10/23 | | JOUE VOLLEY-BALL | | CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 19:25 | 035-050 | LANGELUS CHRISTINE/QUINGUE SAMUEL | CXA003 | 15/10/23 | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY | 1 | 2 | 21:25, 25:14, 14:16 | 060-055 | QUINGUE SAMUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXB001 | 15/10/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 20:25 | 041-050 | BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL | CXB002 | 15/10/23 | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | GIEN VOLLEY | 2 | 1 | 25:17, 17:25, 15:8 | 057-050 | BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL | CXB003 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | GIEN VOLLEY | 2 | 1 | 20:25, 25:22, 15:11 | 060-058 | BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXC001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX | 1 | 2 | 27:29, 25:17, 11:15 | 063-061 | MEYER ARNAUD/MOREIRA DAS NEVES QUENTIN-XAVIER | CXC002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:17 | 050-040 | MOREIRA DAS NEVES QUENTIN-XAVIER/MEYER ARNAUD | CXC003 | 15/10/23 | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:18 | 050-036 | MEYER ARNAUD/MOREIRA DAS NEVES QUENTIN-XAVIER |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 57 | 1.754 | | 2. | ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 0.667 | 87 | 103 | 0.845 | | 3. | VOLLEY AUDINCOURT CLUB | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 4 | 0.250 | 88 | 115 | 0.765 | |
|
Tour 01 | CXD001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL | | ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:13 | 050-022 | JOVIGNOT ROMUALD/GAUTIER ALEXANDRE | CXD002 | 15/10/23 | | ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX | | VOLLEY AUDINCOURT CLUB | 2 | 1 | 25:18, 25:27, 15:8 | 065-053 | GAUTIER ALEXANDRE/JOVIGNOT ROMUALD | CXD003 | 15/10/23 | | ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY AUDINCOURT CLUB | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:21 | 050-035 | GAUTIER ALEXANDRE/JOVIGNOT ROMUALD |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXE001 | 15/10/23 | 13:00 | ASPTT BESANCON | | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 24:26 | 040-051 | AUGEY ALAIN/PICAUT EMMANUEL | CXE002 | 15/10/23 | | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT DIJON | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:23 | 050-040 | AUGEY ALAIN/PICAUT EMMANUEL | CXE003 | 15/10/23 | | ASPTT BESANCON | | ASPTT DIJON | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:15 | 050-038 | PICAUT EMMANUEL/AUGEY ALAIN |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXF001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:20 | 050-034 | SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/DARMIGNY JORDAN | CXF002 | 15/10/23 | | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | 0 | 2 | 23:25, 23:25 | 046-050 | DARMIGNY JORDAN/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL | CXF003 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | 2 | 1 | 25:19, 23:25, 15:9 | 063-053 | SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/DARMIGNY JORDAN |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | MONTELIMAR VOLLEY | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 83 | 1.205 | | 2. | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 0.667 | 103 | 108 | 0.954 | | 3. | F.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 4 | 0.250 | 100 | 112 | 0.893 | |
|
Tour 01 | CXG001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | MONTELIMAR VOLLEY | | F.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS | 2 | 0 | 25:21, 25:21 | 050-042 | PEROTTI MARC/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD | CXG002 | 15/10/23 | | F.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 2 | 25:22, 21:25, 12:15 | 058-062 | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PEROTTI MARC | CXG003 | 15/10/23 | | MONTELIMAR VOLLEY | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21 | 050-041 | PEROTTI MARC/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXH001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS | | VALENCE ACE | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:12 | 050-031 | AZOURI ANTOINE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS | CXH002 | 15/10/23 | | VALENCE ACE | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 0 | 2 | 15:25, 18:25 | 033-050 | GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/AZOURI ANTOINE | CXH003 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 1 | 2 | 18:25, 25:19, 11:15 | 054-059 | AZOURI ANTOINE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXI001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | PASSY-SALLANCHES VOLLEY | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | 1 | 2 | 11:25, 25:18, 11:15 | 047-058 | THOMAS ALEXANDRE/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL | CXI002 | 15/10/23 | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | ANNECY VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:21 | 050-034 | THOMAS ALEXANDRE/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL | CXI003 | 15/10/23 | | PASSY-SALLANCHES VOLLEY | | ANNECY VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 2 | 22:25, 19:25 | 041-050 | KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL/THOMAS ALEXANDRE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXJ001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:6, 25:7 | 050-013 | MAISONNETTE MATHIEU | CXJ002 | 15/10/23 | | ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY | | PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV | 0 | 2 | 12:25, 20:25 | 032-050 | MAISONNETTE MATHIEU | CXJ003 | 15/10/23 | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:12 | 050-024 | MAISONNETTE MATHIEU |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | ROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | 1 | 4.000 | 117 | 108 | 1.083 | | 2. | CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 1.500 | 115 | 112 | 1.027 | | 3. | STADE CLERMONTOIS | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 88 | 100 | 0.880 | |
|
Tour 01 | CXK001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | STADE CLERMONTOIS | | CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 23:25, 22:25 | 045-050 | LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/GONCALVES JOAO | CXK002 | 15/10/23 | | CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL | | ROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 24:26, 28:26, 13:15 | 065-067 | LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/GONCALVES JOAO | CXK003 | 15/10/23 | | STADE CLERMONTOIS | | ROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 22:25 | 043-050 | GONCALVES JOAO/LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXL001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | SAINT-MAURICE COTIERE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17 | 050-037 | GISBERT MIKAEL/VANDENBOSSCHE ENGUERRAN | CXL002 | 15/10/23 | | SAINT-MAURICE COTIERE VOLLEY | | FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 29:27, 27:25 | 056-052 | VANDENBOSSCHE ENGUERRAN/GISBERT MIKAEL | CXL003 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:14 | 050-027 | GISBERT MIKAEL/VANDENBOSSCHE ENGUERRAN |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXM001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 2 | 8:25, 5:25 | 013-050 | HERRERA JEAN-MARC | CXM002 | 15/10/23 | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | MONTANAY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:8 | 050-026 | HERRERA JEAN-MARC | CXM003 | 15/10/23 | | ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | MONTANAY VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 25:21, 22:25, 8:15 | 055-061 | HERRERA JEAN-MARC |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXN001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD) | | VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:19 | 050-031 | GARRAUT LORENZO/GONTHIER GUILLAUME | CXN002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX | | C.O. SMASHEURS MONTBRISON V.B. | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:7 | 050-025 | GONTHIER GUILLAUME/GARRAUT LORENZO | CXN003 | 15/10/23 | | PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD) | | C.O. SMASHEURS MONTBRISON V.B. | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:12 | 050-021 | GARRAUT LORENZO/GONTHIER GUILLAUME |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXO001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS | | AMBERIEU VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:12 | 050-021 | JEANTET BAPTISTE | CXO002 | 15/10/23 | | AMBERIEU VOLLEY BALL | | GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB | 0 | 2 | 12:25, 7:25 | 019-050 | JEANTET BAPTISTE | CXO003 | 15/10/23 | | VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS | | GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 18:25 | 039-050 | JEANTET BAPTISTE |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 41 | 2.439 | | 2. | VB POUILLY SAINT-NIZIER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 83 | 71 | 1.169 | | 3. | L'ENVOLLEY 01 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 29 | 100 | 0.290 | |
|
Tour 01 | CXP001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | L'ENVOLLEY 01 | 2 | 0 | 25:5, 25:3 | 050-008 | OTSE NZE FRANCIS | CXP002 | 15/10/23 | | L'ENVOLLEY 01 | | VB POUILLY SAINT-NIZIER | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 10:25 | 021-050 | OTSE NZE FRANCIS | CXP003 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | VB POUILLY SAINT-NIZIER | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:19 | 050-033 | OTSE NZE FRANCIS |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXQ001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY | | VBC KINGERSHEIM | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 26:28 | 042-053 | SIFFERLEN SERGE/NOLLET CHLOE | CXQ002 | 15/10/23 | | VBC KINGERSHEIM | | COLMARIENNE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:8, 25:18 | 050-026 | SIFFERLEN SERGE/NOLLET CHLOE | CXQ003 | 15/10/23 | | UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY | | COLMARIENNE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:9 | 050-021 | NOLLET CHLOE/SIFFERLEN SERGE |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 64 | 1.563 | | 2. | AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 0.667 | 92 | 112 | 0.821 | | 3. | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 4 | 0.250 | 93 | 109 | 0.853 | |
|
Tour 01 | CXR001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 14:25 | 031-050 | BABOU LOUNES/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI | CXR002 | 15/10/23 | | SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL | | AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:16 | 050-033 | TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/BABOU LOUNES | CXR003 | 15/10/23 | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM | 1 | 2 | 25:17, 22:25, 15:17 | 062-059 | TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/BABOU LOUNES |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXS001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB | | STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 22:25 | 042-050 | HERRMANN EMILE/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC | CXS002 | 15/10/23 | | STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:6 | 050-017 | HERRMANN EMILE/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC | CXS003 | 15/10/23 | | MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18 | 050-035 | SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/HERRMANN EMILE |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | 1 | 4.000 | 114 | 88 | 1.295 | | 2. | GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 1.500 | 111 | 96 | 1.156 | | 3. | VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 59 | 100 | 0.590 | |
|
Tour 01 | CXT001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:20 | 050-032 | MAUBE HUET EVAN/PAJO STELA | CXT002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON | | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 16:25 | 027-050 | MAUBE HUET EVAN/PAJO STELA | CXT003 | 15/10/23 | | GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL | | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | 1 | 2 | 25:20, 27:29, 9:15 | 061-064 | PAJO STELA/MAUBE HUET EVAN |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXU001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL | | ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:16 | 050-032 | POLET BRUNO/BOUTLIOUA SAID | CXU002 | 15/10/23 | | ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE | | VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD | 0 | 2 | 15:25, 20:25 | 035-050 | /POLET BRUNO | CXU003 | 15/10/23 | | MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 28:26 | 053-045 | POLET BRUNO/BOUTLIOUA SAID |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXV001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | HEOL SANTEC | | ASPTT LANNION | 0 | 2 | 6:25, 0:25 | 006-050 | MILIN FREDERIC | CXV002 | 15/10/23 | | ASPTT LANNION | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:21 | 050-036 | MILIN FREDERIC | CXV003 | 15/10/23 | | HEOL SANTEC | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 0 | 2 | 9:25, 15:25 | 024-050 | MILIN FREDERIC |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXW001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | CONCARNEAU VOLLEY | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 2 | 1 | 25:23, 21:25, 15:10 | 061-058 | LE GALL FRANCK/WAGNER CLAUDIANA | CXW002 | 15/10/23 | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | KLOAR-AVEN VB 29 | 0 | 2 | 22:25, 20:25 | 042-050 | WAGNER CLAUDIANA/LE GALL FRANCK | CXW003 | 15/10/23 | | CONCARNEAU VOLLEY | | KLOAR-AVEN VB 29 | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 20:25 | 039-050 | WAGNER CLAUDIANA/LE GALL FRANCK |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CXX001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VANNES VOLLEY 56 | | PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 26:28, 25:22, 17:19 | 068-069 | LE BLANC YUNA/ANCEL CEDRIC | CXX002 | 15/10/23 | | PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:20 | 050-031 | ANCEL CEDRIC/LE BLANC YUNA | CXX003 | 15/10/23 | | VANNES VOLLEY 56 | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 2 | 1 | 23:25, 25:15, 15:7 | 063-047 | ANCEL CEDRIC/LE BLANC YUNA |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 76 | 1.316 | | 2. | VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 93 | 88 | 1.057 | | 3. | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 71 | 100 | 0.710 | |
|
Tour 01 | CXY001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 22:25 | 038-050 | PELLE LUCAS/DANIC LOUKA | CXY002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 22:25 | 043-050 | PELLE LUCAS/DANIC LOUKA | CXY003 | 15/10/23 | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 19:25 | 033-050 | DANIC LOUKA/PELLE LUCAS |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 35 | 2.857 | | 2. | DINARD COTE D'EMERAUDE VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 0.667 | 79 | 105 | 0.752 | | 3. | VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 4 | 0.250 | 71 | 110 | 0.645 | |
|
Tour 01 | CXZ001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN | | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 0 | 2 | 5:25, 11:25 | 016-050 | DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE/COFFINET TAMATOA | CXZ002 | 15/10/23 | | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | DINARD COTE D'EMERAUDE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:7, 25:12 | 050-019 | COFFINET TAMATOA/DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE | CXZ003 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN | | DINARD COTE D'EMERAUDE VOLLEY | 1 | 2 | 25:20, 19:25, 11:15 | 055-060 | DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE/COFFINET TAMATOA |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CY1001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES | 1 | 2 | 25:18, 20:25, 9:15 | 054-058 | GROSSET TOM/BRISSON FREDERIC | CY1002 | 15/10/23 | | JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 12:25 | 026-050 | BRISSON FREDERIC/GROSSET TOM | CY1003 | 15/10/23 | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 1 | 2 | 25:23, 13:25, 7:15 | 045-063 | BRISSON FREDERIC/GROSSET TOM |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CY2001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL | | VB GUICHEN | 2 | 1 | 25:19, 12:25, 15:7 | 052-051 | CONAN JEANNE/CAETANO LYDIE | CY2002 | 15/10/23 | | VB GUICHEN | | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS | 1 | 2 | 23:25, 25:23, 12:15 | 060-063 | CAETANO LYDIE/CONAN JEANNE | CY2003 | 15/10/23 | | ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:23 | 050-045 | CONAN JEANNE/CAETANO LYDIE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CY3001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 2 | 0 | 25:7, 25:13 | 050-020 | RUBIN THOMAS/MORTIER FRANCOIS | CY3002 | 15/10/23 | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 25:18, 21:25, 12:15 | 058-058 | MORTIER FRANCOIS/RUBIN THOMAS | CY3003 | 15/10/23 | | ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS | | HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:12 | 050-029 | RUBIN THOMAS/MORTIER FRANCOIS |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CY4001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES | | SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS | 0 | 2 | 10:25, 9:25 | 019-050 | KERCKHOVE SOZEN | CY4002 | 15/10/23 | | SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS | | VBC FLERIEN | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:22 | 050-045 | KERCKHOVE SOZEN | CY4003 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES | | VBC FLERIEN | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 24:26 | 045-051 | KERCKHOVE SOZEN |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CY5001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | CAEN VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18 | 050-040 | ARROT MARTIN/CARO CORENTIN | CY5002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | | AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:5 | 050-016 | CARO CORENTIN/ARROT MARTIN | CY5003 | 15/10/23 | | CAEN VOLLEY-BALL | | AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:7, 25:12 | 050-019 | CARO CORENTIN/ARROT MARTIN |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CY6001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18 | 050-040 | DUMONT PIERRE | CY6002 | 15/10/23 | | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | | LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 21:25, 25:22, 13:15 | 059-062 | DUMONT PIERRE | CY6003 | 15/10/23 | | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | | LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:19 | 050-042 | DUMONT PIERRE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CY7001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL | | MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 | 0 | 2 | 5:25, 8:25 | 013-050 | YAHIA AISSA RAMZI | CY7002 | 15/10/23 | | MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 | | ENTENTE GISORSIENNE | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:11 | 050-022 | YAHIA AISSA RAMZI | CY7003 | 15/10/23 | | ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL | | ENTENTE GISORSIENNE | 0 | 2 | 12:25, 19:25 | 031-050 | YAHIA AISSA RAMZI |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CY8001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:14 | 050-025 | HENRY CORALIE/HENRY ISABELLE | CY8002 | 15/10/23 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE | | LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 17:25, 25:20, 14:16 | 056-061 | HENRY ISABELLE/HENRY CORALIE | CY8003 | 15/10/23 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 | | LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:17 | 050-040 | HENRY CORALIE/HENRY ISABELLE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CY9001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE | | AS SPORT ET JOIE LILLE | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:20 | 050-043 | OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR | CY9002 | 15/10/23 | | AS SPORT ET JOIE LILLE | | UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE | 1 | 2 | 25:15, 23:25, 9:15 | 057-055 | OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR | CY9003 | 15/10/23 | | ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE | | UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE | 1 | 2 | 23:25, 25:9, 15:17 | 063-051 | OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYA001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | VB PASSION NOYELLES SOUS LENS | 2 | 0 | 25:5, 25:5 | 050-010 | SPYCHALA GREGORY | CYA002 | 15/10/23 | | VB PASSION NOYELLES SOUS LENS | | RACING CLUB D'ARRAS | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 13:25 | 032-050 | SPYCHALA GREGORY | CYA003 | 15/10/23 | | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | RACING CLUB D'ARRAS | 2 | 0 | 25:1, 25:4 | 050-005 | SPYCHALA GREGORY |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYB001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY | | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:10 | 050-025 | DEMIRYUREK KENAN-OMER | CYB002 | 15/10/23 | | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB | 1 | 2 | 25:21, 18:25, 9:15 | 052-061 | DEMIRYUREK KENAN-OMER | CYB003 | 15/10/23 | | BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB | 2 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19 | 050-040 | DEMIRYUREK KENAN-OMER |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 45 | 2.222 | | 2. | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 69 | 87 | 0.793 | | 3. | AMICALE CENTRE HELLEMMES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 63 | 100 | 0.630 | |
|
Tour 01 | CYC001 | 15/10/23 | 14:00 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLE | | AMICALE CENTRE HELLEMMES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19 | 050-037 | HABOUL ATIF | CYC002 | 15/10/23 | | AMICALE CENTRE HELLEMMES VOLLEY-BALL | | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | 0 | 2 | 9:25, 17:25 | 026-050 | HABOUL ATIF | CYC003 | 15/10/23 | | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLE | | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | 0 | 2 | 9:25, 10:25 | 019-050 | HABOUL ATIF |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYD001 | 15/10/23 | 10:00 | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B. | | VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:13 | 050-029 | SAUREL DAMIEN | CYD002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB WATTIGNIES | 2 | 0 | 27:25, 25:16 | 052-041 | SAUREL DAMIEN | CYD003 | 15/10/23 | | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B. | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB WATTIGNIES | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:10 | 050-022 | SAUREL DAMIEN |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 102 | 76 | 1.342 | | 2. | LAON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 94 | 96 | 0.979 | | 3. | RETHEL CLUB VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 76 | 100 | 0.760 | |
|
Tour 01 | CYE001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL | | LAON VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 27:25 | 052-044 | MINTROT JACQUES | CYE002 | 15/10/23 | | LAON VOLLEY BALL | | RETHEL CLUB VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:22 | 050-044 | MINTROT JACQUES | CYE003 | 15/10/23 | | VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL | | RETHEL CLUB VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:17 | 050-032 | MINTROT JACQUES |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYF001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL | | TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. | 1 | 2 | 25:10, 20:25, 10:15 | 055-050 | CABY GUILLAUME | CYF002 | 15/10/23 | | TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. | | ASSOCIATION AMANDINOISE DE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:0, 25:0 | 050-000 | CABY GUILLAUME | CYF003 | 15/10/23 | | MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL | | ASSOCIATION AMANDINOISE DE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:6, 25:6 | 050-012 | CABY GUILLAUME |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYG001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | | VC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUT | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:20 | 050-040 | POULET STEPHANE | CYG002 | 15/10/23 | | VC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUT | | VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 11:25 | 030-050 | POULET STEPHANE | CYG003 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | | VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 10:25 | 027-050 | POULET STEPHANE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYH001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING | 1 | 2 | 19:25, 25:22, 12:15 | 056-062 | DOCHEZ VINCENT | CYH002 | 15/10/23 | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING | | F.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 11:25, 27:25, 12:15 | 050-065 | DOCHEZ VINCENT | CYH003 | 15/10/23 | | AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL | | F.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 25:22, 15:25, 11:15 | 051-062 | DOCHEZ VINCENT |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYI001 | 15/10/23 | 10:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18 | 050-035 | AGESILAS YAEL | CYI002 | 15/10/23 | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS | 2 | 0 | 25:7, 25:21 | 050-028 | AGESILAS YAEL | CYI003 | 15/10/23 | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:11 | 050-028 | AGESILAS YAEL |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYJ001 | 15/10/23 | 14:00 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:11 | 050-022 | BRANNENS SIMON | CYJ002 | 15/10/23 | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB | | SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY | 0 | 2 | 10:25, 9:25 | 019-050 | BRANNENS SIMON | CYJ003 | 15/10/23 | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU | | SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:21 | 050-039 | BRANNENS SIMON |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYK001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CSM EAUBONNE | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:14 | 050-025 | BIBROWSKI KAMIL | CYK002 | 15/10/23 | | CSM EAUBONNE | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 12:25 | 032-050 | BIBROWSKI KAMIL | CYK003 | 15/10/23 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:21, 25:18 | 050-039 | BIBROWSKI KAMIL |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYL001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:21 | 050-037 | SAURIAC ALEXANDRA | CYL002 | 15/10/23 | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL | | CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 9:25 | 029-050 | SAURIAC ALEXANDRA | CYL003 | 15/10/23 | | I.A.F.V.O. | | CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY | 0 | 2 | 23:25, 24:26 | 047-051 | SAURIAC ALEXANDRA |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | 1 | 4.000 | 107 | 85 | 1.259 | | 2. | US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 1.500 | 101 | 92 | 1.098 | | 3. | COMBS VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 69 | 100 | 0.690 | |
|
Tour 01 | CYM001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | COMBS VOLLEY-BALL | | US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 15:25, 20:25 | 035-050 | REGARD SANDRINE | CYM002 | 15/10/23 | | US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE | 1 | 2 | 11:25, 25:15, 15:17 | 051-057 | REGARD SANDRINE | CYM003 | 15/10/23 | | COMBS VOLLEY-BALL | | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE | 0 | 2 | 15:25, 19:25 | 034-050 | REGARD SANDRINE |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | USM. GAGNY VOLLEY | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 62 | 1.613 | | 2. | VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 86 | 75 | 1.147 | | 3. | PANTIN VOLLEY | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 51 | 100 | 0.510 | |
|
Tour 01 | CYN001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | USM. GAGNY VOLLEY | | VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B. | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:16 | 050-036 | BARAN YUSUF | CYN002 | 15/10/23 | | VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B. | | PANTIN VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:8 | 050-025 | BARAN YUSUF | CYN003 | 15/10/23 | | USM. GAGNY VOLLEY | | PANTIN VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:17 | 050-026 | BARAN YUSUF |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYO001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:8 | 050-020 | CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE | CYO002 | 15/10/23 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE | | VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 14:25 | 028-050 | CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE | CYO003 | 15/10/23 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:22 | 050-042 | CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 75 | 1.333 | | 2. | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 89 | 88 | 1.011 | | 3. | ASA MAISONS ALFORT | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 74 | 100 | 0.740 | |
|
Tour 01 | CYP001 | 15/10/23 | 10:00 | VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB | | ASA MAISONS ALFORT | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19 | 050-036 | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS | CYP002 | 15/10/23 | | ASA MAISONS ALFORT | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 0 | 2 | 22:25, 16:25 | 038-050 | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS | CYP003 | 15/10/23 | | VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 2 | 0 | 25:21, 25:18 | 050-039 | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | CNM CHARENTON | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 61 | 1.639 | | 2. | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 88 | 78 | 1.128 | | 3. | REIMS VOLLEY 51 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 51 | 100 | 0.510 | |
|
Tour 01 | CYQ001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | | CNM CHARENTON | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 18:25 | 038-050 | BATTENDIER GAELLE | CYQ002 | 15/10/23 | | CNM CHARENTON | | REIMS VOLLEY 51 | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:8 | 050-023 | BATTENDIER GAELLE | CYQ003 | 15/10/23 | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | | REIMS VOLLEY 51 | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:15 | 050-028 | BATTENDIER GAELLE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYR001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF | | C S M CLAMART | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:15 | 050-026 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL | CYR002 | 15/10/23 | | C S M CLAMART | | SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS | 2 | 1 | 25:15, 20:25, 16:14 | 061-054 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL | CYR003 | 15/10/23 | | SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF | | SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:11 | 050-020 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYS001 | 14/10/23 | 14:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:13 | 050-025 | CARLOTTI PIERRE | CYS002 | 14/10/23 | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 17:25 | 038-050 | CARLOTTI PIERRE | CYS003 | 14/10/23 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:17 | 050-033 | CARLOTTI PIERRE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYT001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 | | SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:17 | 050-028 | DJEDDI SAAD | CYT002 | 15/10/23 | | SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 26:28 | 043-053 | DJEDDI SAAD | CYT003 | 15/10/23 | | ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 | | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. | 2 | 0 | 25:6, 25:8 | 050-014 | DJEDDI SAAD |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYU001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | ANTONY VOLLEY | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:23 | 050-046 | WAGUET ROMANE | CYU002 | 15/10/23 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE | 2 | 1 | 23:25, 25:19, 15:8 | 063-052 | WAGUET ROMANE | CYU003 | 15/10/23 | | ANTONY VOLLEY | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE | 0 | 2 | 30:32, 23:25 | 053-057 | WAGUET ROMANE |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYV001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:13 | 050-029 | ANQUETIN REMY | CYV002 | 15/10/23 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | ACBB | 0 | 2 | 22:25, 23:25 | 045-050 | ANQUETIN REMY | CYV003 | 15/10/23 | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE | | ACBB | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:16 | 050-031 | ANQUETIN REMY |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYW001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | AVANT GARDE ST DENIS | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB | 0 | 2 | 7:25, 12:25 | 019-050 | AHMED ALI NADIR | CYW002 | 15/10/23 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB | | CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAINT-DIZIER VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:9 | 050-019 | AHMED ALI NADIR | CYW003 | 15/10/23 | | AVANT GARDE ST DENIS | | CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAINT-DIZIER VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 1 | 25:22, 23:25, 15:13 | 063-060 | AHMED ALI NADIR |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYX001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB | | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 1 | 2 | 25:15, 17:25, 9:15 | 051-055 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL | CYX002 | 15/10/23 | | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY | 0 | 2 | 7:25, 13:25 | 020-050 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL | CYX003 | 15/10/23 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY | 0 | 2 | 12:25, 18:25 | 030-050 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | CYY001 | 15/10/23 | 11:00 | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB | | POISSY VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:21 | 050-038 | JAKIMOV VERIKA | CYY002 | 15/10/23 | | POISSY VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS | 0 | 2 | 7:25, 14:25 | 021-050 | JAKIMOV VERIKA | CYY003 | 15/10/23 | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB | | VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18 | 050-040 | JAKIMOV VERIKA | |
|