COUPE DE FRANCE M18 MASCULIN - Tour 02

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100541.852
2.NICE VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00078691.130
3.PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL2224451000.450
Tour 02
CMA00412/11/2311:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL0214:25, 12:25026-050RUBIN THOMAS/PISANO LORENZO
CMA00512/11/23AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:14050-028PISANO LORENZO/RUBIN THOMAS
CMA00612/11/23PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL0210:25, 9:25019-050RUBIN THOMAS/PISANO LORENZO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY4224MAX100482.083
2.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00076910.835
3.PHENIX MARITIMUM VOLLEY2224631000.630
Tour 02
CMB00412/11/2309:30PHENIX MARITIMUM VOLLEYUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL0219:25, 22:25041-050CHAMOT DAMIEN/HANOTEL LEO
CMB00512/11/23US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY027:25, 19:25026-050HANOTEL LEO/CHAMOT DAMIEN
CMB00612/11/23PHENIX MARITIMUM VOLLEYFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0212:25, 10:25022-050HANOTEL LEO/CHAMOT DAMIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN422414.000107861.244
2.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3211321.500100921.087
3.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2224711000.710
Tour 02
CMC00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2125:21, 17:25, 15:4057-050LEQUINT MAXIME/PIRONNEAU ERIC
CMC00512/11/23MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2025:15, 25:20050-035LEQUINT MAXIME/PIRONNEAU ERIC
CMC00612/11/23VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2025:17, 25:19050-036PIRONNEAU ERIC/LEQUINT MAXIME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100541.852
2.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3211230.667971030.942
3.ENT PROVEN DIGNE/MANOSQUE V.B.222140.250671070.626
Tour 02
CMD00412/11/2311:00ENT PROVEN DIGNE/MANOSQUE V.B.MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL029:25, 5:25014-050CHASSON CHRISTIAN/SEVERIAN GUILLAUME
CMD00512/11/23MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR2025:17, 25:23050-040SEVERIAN GUILLAUME/CHASSON CHRISTIAN
CMD00612/11/23ENT PROVEN DIGNE/MANOSQUE V.B.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR1222:25, 25:17, 6:15053-057SEVERIAN GUILLAUME/CHASSON CHRISTIAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE4224MAX100671.493
2.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3211221.00084920.913
3.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2224761010.752
Tour 02
CME00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS2025:13, 25:20050-033MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/VAUTRIN LEA
CME00512/11/23VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2025:18, 26:24051-042MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/VAUTRIN LEA
CME00612/11/23VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2025:18, 25:16050-034VAUTRIN LEA/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARSEILLE VOLLEY 134224MAX100671.493
2.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00081890.910
3.SALON VOLLEY2224751000.750
Tour 02
CMF00412/11/2311:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 130213:25, 18:25031-050ANTON ADRIEN/LLADERES JACQUES
CMF00512/11/23MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13SALON VOLLEY2025:19, 25:17050-036LLADERES JACQUES/ANTON ADRIEN
CMF00612/11/23VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLSALON VOLLEY2025:22, 25:17050-039ANTON ADRIEN/LLADERES JACQUES

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL422414.000113731.548
2.MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 823211321.500101991.020
3.TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB2224581000.580
Tour 02
CMG00412/11/2311:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUBT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL0213:25, 9:25022-050PINONDELLE BENJAMIN/CAZET JEAN-LOU
CMG00512/11/23T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALLMONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 822125:21, 23:25, 15:5063-051CAZET JEAN-LOU/PINONDELLE BENJAMIN
CMG00612/11/23TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUBMONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 820220:25, 16:25036-050PINONDELLE BENJAMIN/CAZET JEAN-LOU

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100761.316
2.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3211221.00089861.035
3.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN2224731000.730
Tour 02
CMH00412/11/2311:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN2025:17, 25:19050-036DUBREL RACHEL/FORGET AUNAC BRICE
CMH00512/11/23VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0215:25, 22:25037-050FORGET AUNAC BRICE/DUBREL RACHEL
CMH00612/11/23AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0221:25, 18:25039-050FORGET AUNAC BRICE/DUBREL RACHEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100761.316
2.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3211221.00096911.055
3.AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL2224711000.710
Tour 02
CMI00412/11/2311:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLNIMES VOLLEY-BALL0216:25, 14:25030-050KHELLAF FREDERIC/IVARS AMBRE
CMI00512/11/23NIMES VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2025:23, 25:23050-046IVARS AMBRE/KHELLAF FREDERIC
CMI00612/11/23AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0223:25, 18:25041-050KHELLAF FREDERIC/IVARS AMBRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL422414.000118751.573
2.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB3211321.5001001001.000
3.VBC CLERMONTAIS2224571000.570
Tour 02
CMJ00412/11/2311:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUBARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL1215:25, 30:28, 5:15050-068PAUTET GUILLAUME/MARTA MICHAEL
CMJ00512/11/23ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLVBC CLERMONTAIS2025:11, 25:14050-025MARTA MICHAEL/PAUTET GUILLAUME
CMJ00612/11/23MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC CLERMONTAIS2025:17, 25:15050-032PAUTET GUILLAUME/MARTA MICHAEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER4224MAX101601.683
2.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3211221.00087940.926
3.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB2224671010.663
Tour 02
CMK00412/11/2311:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASBAM MONTPELLIER0212:25, 12:25024-050DUCARNE MICHAEL/KRELIFA BRAHIM
CMK00512/11/23ASBAM MONTPELLIERPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B2025:12, 26:24051-036KRELIFA BRAHIM/DUCARNE MICHAEL
CMK00612/11/23SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B0224:26, 19:25043-051DUCARNE MICHAEL/KRELIFA BRAHIM

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB4224MAX100811.235
2.VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN3211230.667991020.971
3.STADE MONTOIS222140.250911070.850
Tour 02
CML00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARNSTADE MONTOIS2117:25, 25:15, 15:12057-052COLLAS STEPHANE/REY DOMINIQUE
CML00512/11/23STADE MONTOISCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB0221:25, 18:25039-050COLLAS STEPHANE/REY DOMINIQUE
CML00612/11/23VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARNCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB0222:25, 20:25042-050REY DOMINIQUE/COLLAS STEPHANE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NARBONNE VOLLEY4224MAX100621.613
2.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3211230.667901090.826
3.SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH222140.250881070.822
Tour 02
CMM00412/11/2313:30NARBONNE VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH2025:13, 25:16050-029BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
CMM00512/11/23SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCHENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS1224:26, 25:16, 10:15059-057BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
CMM00612/11/23NARBONNE VOLLEYENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2025:16, 25:17050-033BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE4224MAX102761.342
2.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3211221.00091911.000
3.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2224741000.740
Tour 02
CMN00412/11/2311:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2025:17, 25:22050-039RASE ARTHUR/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
CMN00512/11/23A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE0220:25, 15:25035-050RASE ARTHUR/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
CMN00612/11/23SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE0225:27, 16:25041-052COUVREUR EMMANUEL/RASE ARTHUR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100561.786
2.VOLLEY-BALL ATLANTIQUE CLUB COTE DE BEAUTE3211221.00080870.920
3.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES2224631000.630
Tour 02
CMO00412/11/2311:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL027:25, 19:25026-050MAOULANA HITAMI/BENDOME NZE MENDOME JAUREL
CMO00512/11/23ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ATLANTIQUE CLUB COTE DE BEAUTE2025:17, 25:13050-030BENDOME NZE MENDOME JAUREL/MAOULANA HITAMI
CMO00612/11/23AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESVOLLEY-BALL ATLANTIQUE CLUB COTE DE BEAUTE0216:25, 21:25037-050MAOULANA HITAMI/BENDOME NZE MENDOME JAUREL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL4224MAX100502.000
2.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3211230.667821050.781
3.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE222140.250821090.752
Tour 02
CMP00412/11/2310:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2025:11, 25:12050-023MAUPIOUX EWEN/GATEAU MAXIME
CMP00512/11/23REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE2125:19, 19:25, 15:11059-055MAUPIOUX EWEN/GATEAU MAXIME
CMP00612/11/23VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE2025:13, 25:14050-027GATEAU MAXIME/MAUPIOUX EWEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE422414.000117991.182
2.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3211331.0001171270.921
3.ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL222140.2501011090.927
Tour 02
CMQ00412/11/2311:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL2119:25, 25:23, 15:12059-060EVAIN CELINE/YANG OLIVASINEXAY
CMQ00512/11/23ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0221:25, 20:25041-050EVAIN CELINE/YANG OLIVASINEXAY
CMQ00612/11/23LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1225:23, 27:29, 6:15058-067YANG OLIVASINEXAY/EVAIN CELINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN4224MAX103731.411
2.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3211221.00095761.250
3.SAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALL2224511000.510
Tour 02
CMR00412/11/2311:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALL2025:10, 25:18050-028DERES LUNA/OLIVIER BENOIT
CMR00512/11/23SAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT029:25, 14:25023-050OLIVIER BENOIT/DERES LUNA
CMR00612/11/23ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2028:26, 25:19053-045OLIVIER BENOIT/DERES LUNA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL422414.000110901.222
2.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3211230.667981100.891
3.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB222240.5001161240.935
Tour 02
CMS00412/11/2311:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION2025:18, 25:16050-034VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN/DUMONT LUKA
CMS00512/11/23LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB2120:25, 29:27, 15:8064-060VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN/DUMONT LUKA
CMS00612/11/23LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB2120:25, 25:21, 15:10060-056DUMONT LUKA/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE422414.000113681.662
2.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3211221.00079900.878
3.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL222140.250791130.699
Tour 02
CMT00412/11/2311:00UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL2125:10, 23:25, 15:4063-039MUZARD FREDERIC/PRUGNAU SÉBASTIEN
CMT00512/11/23CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0220:25, 20:25040-050MUZARD FREDERIC/PRUGNAU SÉBASTIEN
CMT00612/11/23UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB2025:13, 25:16050-029PRUGNAU SÉBASTIEN/MUZARD FREDERIC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN4224MAX108911.187
2.ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL3211221.000104891.169
3.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC2224681000.680
Tour 02
CMU00412/11/2311:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC2025:15, 25:22050-037DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
CMU00512/11/23CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL0212:25, 19:25031-050DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
CMU00612/11/23AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL2026:24, 32:30058-054BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100531.887
2.USB VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667851080.787
3.SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS222140.250841080.778
Tour 02
CMV00412/11/2314:00USB VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS2118:25, 25:23, 15:10058-058BOUIN AMANDINE/CLOUET MICHEL
CMV00512/11/23SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0212:25, 14:25026-050BOUIN AMANDINE/CLOUET MICHEL
CMV00612/11/23USB VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0213:25, 14:25027-050CLOUET MICHEL/BOUIN AMANDINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)4224MAX100601.667
2.ASPTT BESANCON3211221.00080860.930
3.SAINT-MAURICE COTIERE VOLLEY2224661000.660
Tour 02
CMW00412/11/2311:00PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)SAINT-MAURICE COTIERE VOLLEY2025:12, 25:18050-030MOUHAMED YASSINE/KAFIZ MOHAND
CMW00512/11/23SAINT-MAURICE COTIERE VOLLEYASPTT BESANCON0216:25, 20:25036-050MOUHAMED YASSINE/KAFIZ MOHAND
CMW00612/11/23PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)ASPTT BESANCON2025:14, 25:16050-030KAFIZ MOHAND/MOUHAMED YASSINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL4224MAX104801.300
2.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3211221.00084821.024
3.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS2224781040.750
Tour 02
CMX00412/11/2311:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS2029:27, 25:19054-046DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/NGUYEN KEOBOUALY JOHANN
CMX00512/11/23VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAISVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0213:25, 19:25032-050NGUYEN KEOBOUALY JOHANN/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
CMX00612/11/23ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS2025:14, 25:20050-034NGUYEN KEOBOUALY JOHANN/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS4224MAX100541.852
2.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE3211230.667941030.913
3.VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX222140.250731100.664
Tour 02
CMY00412/11/2312:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXVOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0212:25, 8:25020-050ICORD BENJAMIN/ICORD BENJAMIN
CMY00512/11/23VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE2025:18, 25:16050-034ICORD BENJAMIN
CMY00612/11/23VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE1220:25, 25:20, 8:15053-060ICORD BENJAMIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL422414.000107971.103
2.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3211321.500105941.117
3.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL2224791000.790
Tour 02
CMZ00412/11/2311:00ANNECY VOLLEY BALLUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.0217:25, 20:25037-050DEBUE SAMUEL/JEANTET BAPTISTE
CMZ00512/11/23UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.ROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL1225:17, 19:25, 11:15055-057DEBUE SAMUEL
CMZ00612/11/23ANNECY VOLLEY BALLROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL0220:25, 22:25042-050DEBUE SAMUEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB422422.000127921.380
2.MONTELIMAR VOLLEY3211321.50090930.968
3.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS222140.250841160.724
Tour 02
CX100412/11/2310:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS2025:12, 25:20050-032GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/BUVAT JEANNE
CX100512/11/23VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB1214:25, 28:26, 10:15052-066BUVAT JEANNE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
CX100612/11/23MONTELIMAR VOLLEYGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB128:25, 25:21, 7:15040-061GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/BUVAT JEANNE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE422414.000113671.687
2.VB POUILLY SAINT-NIZIER3211321.5001001010.990
3.CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL2224551000.550
Tour 02
CX200412/11/2311:00CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE024:25, 13:25017-050JUIN THEVENY LOU/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
CX200512/11/23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEVB POUILLY SAINT-NIZIER2125:19, 23:25, 15:6063-050LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/JUIN THEVENY LOU
CX200612/11/23CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLVB POUILLY SAINT-NIZIER0218:25, 20:25038-050JUIN THEVENY LOU/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE4224MAX100761.316
2.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 743211221.00088920.957
3.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV2224801000.800
Tour 02
CX300412/11/2311:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVVVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE0215:25, 23:25038-050AUBERT JEAN/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
CX300512/11/23VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIEREANNEMASSE VOLLEY 742025:19, 25:19050-038DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS/AUBERT JEAN
CX300612/11/23PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVVANNEMASSE VOLLEY 740220:25, 22:25042-050AUBERT JEAN/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB4224MAX100711.408
2.GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00086811.062
3.SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2224661000.660
Tour 02
CX400412/11/2311:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2025:17, 25:18050-035DORN ERIC/DORN EMMY
CX400512/11/23SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL0219:25, 12:25031-050DORN ERIC/DORN EMMY
CX400612/11/23STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL2025:22, 25:14050-036DORN ERIC/DORN EMMY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100333.030
2.LAON VOLLEY BALL3211221.00083501.660
3.VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI2224100
Tour 02
CX500412/11/2311:00LAON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI2P25:0, 25:0050-000CARAZZAI EMA/MELAIA ALICIA
CX500512/11/23VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAIMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLP20:25, 0:25000-050MELAIA ALICIA/CARAZZAI EMA
CX500612/11/23LAON VOLLEY BALLMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL0214:25, 19:25033-050MELAIA ALICIA/CARAZZAI EMA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC KINGERSHEIM4224MAX100701.429
2.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667941010.931
3.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB222140.250831060.783
Tour 02
CX600412/11/2311:00VBC KINGERSHEIMASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL2025:23, 25:15050-038MALESZA STÉPHANE/NOLLET CHLOE
CX600512/11/23ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLMOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB2125:15, 16:25, 15:11056-051MALESZA STÉPHANE/NOLLET CHLOE
CX600612/11/23VBC KINGERSHEIMMOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB2025:14, 25:18050-032NOLLET CHLOE/MALESZA STÉPHANE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY422414.000113931.215
2.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00095791.203
3.ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX222140.250751110.676
Tour 02
CX700412/11/2311:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX2025:12, 25:15050-027DARMIGNY JORDAN/PICAUT EMMANUEL
CX700512/11/23ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY1225:21, 12:25, 11:15048-061DARMIGNY JORDAN/PICAUT EMMANUEL
CX700612/11/23BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY0225:27, 20:25045-052PICAUT EMMANUEL/DARMIGNY JORDAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN4224MAX100681.471
2.F.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALL3211230.6671031090.945
3.VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD222140.250871130.770
Tour 02
CX800412/11/2311:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN0220:25, 8:25028-050PETITJEAN THIERRY/SIMON LÉOPOLD
CX800512/11/23STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIENF.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALL2025:20, 25:20050-040PETITJEAN THIERRY/SIMON LÉOPOLD
CX800612/11/23VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDF.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALL1225:20, 18:25, 16:18059-063SIMON LÉOPOLD/PETITJEAN THIERRY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HARNES VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100661.515
2.VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3211221.00086841.024
3.ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE2224641000.640
Tour 02
CX900412/11/2311:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE2025:19, 25:15050-034COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
CX900512/11/23ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEHARNES VOLLEY-BALL0213:25, 17:25030-050COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
CX900612/11/23VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISHARNES VOLLEY-BALL0223:25, 13:25036-050VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.4224MAX100651.538
2.TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.3211221.00079840.940
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING2224701000.700
Tour 02
CXA00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.0215:25, 19:25034-050WIBAUX EMELYNE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
CXA00512/11/23TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.029:25, 20:25029-050KERCKHOVE VINCENT/WIBAUX EMELYNE
CXA00612/11/23VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.0216:25, 20:25036-050WIBAUX EMELYNE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE4224MAX100541.852
2.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES3211221.00084880.955
3.RACING CLUB D'ARRAS2224581000.580
Tour 02
CXB00412/11/2314:30LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRERACING CLUB D'ARRAS2025:8, 25:12050-020DE WALSCHE WILFRID/LAURENT ERIC
CXB00512/11/23RACING CLUB D'ARRASVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES0218:25, 20:25038-050DE WALSCHE WILFRID/LAURENT ERIC
CXB00612/11/23LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES2025:21, 25:13050-034LAURENT ERIC/DE WALSCHE WILFRID

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL4224MAX100611.639
2.ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLE3211230.667941120.839
3.UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE222140.250931140.816
Tour 02
CXC00412/11/2311:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLE1223:25, 25:23, 14:16062-064VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/DANGLEANT LILIA
CXC00512/11/23ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLEMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL0217:25, 13:25030-050DANGLEANT LILIA/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
CXC00612/11/23UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL0210:25, 21:25031-050VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/DANGLEANT LILIA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LANNION3211321.5001101011.089
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3211221.00093960.969
3.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3211230.6671051110.946
Tour 02
CXD00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2025:22, 26:24051-046TERTUFF YANN/PERRON LOUISE
CXD00512/11/23ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION2125:22, 19:25, 15:13059-060PERRON LOUISE/TERTUFF YANN
CXD00612/11/23VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINASPTT LANNION0223:25, 19:25042-050PERRON LOUISE/TERTUFF YANN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE422414.000107951.126
2.ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS3211321.500108901.200
3.OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS2224701000.700
Tour 02
CXE00412/11/2311:00OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAISENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS0214:25, 19:25033-050MORTIER FRANCOIS/PASQUER EMILIE
CXE00512/11/23ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINSST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE1221:25, 25:17, 12:15058-057PASQUER EMILIE/MORTIER FRANCOIS
CXE00612/11/23OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAISST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE0220:25, 17:25037-050MORTIER FRANCOIS/PASQUER EMILIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB4224MAX100482.083
2.VANNES VOLLEY 563211230.667891040.856
3.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY222140.250781150.678
Tour 02
CXF00412/11/2311:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVANNES VOLLEY 562025:10, 25:14050-024WENER MICHEL/PRESCHOUX BLANDINE
CXF00512/11/23VANNES VOLLEY 56CONCARNEAU VOLLEY2124:26, 25:14, 16:14065-054WENER MICHEL/PRESCHOUX BLANDINE
CXF00612/11/23RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBCONCARNEAU VOLLEY2025:15, 25:9050-024PRESCHOUX BLANDINE/WENER MICHEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ETOILE ST LAURENT422422.0001261310.962
2.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3211321.5001171111.054
3.KLOAR-AVEN VB 29222140.2501111120.991
Tour 02
CXG00412/11/2311:00ETOILE ST LAURENTKLOAR-AVEN VB 292115:25, 29:27, 16:14060-066GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE/PRIOU BRUNO
CXG00512/11/23KLOAR-AVEN VB 29PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL0225:27, 20:25045-052GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE/PRIOU BRUNO
CXG00612/11/23ETOILE ST LAURENTPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL2128:26, 22:25, 16:14066-065PRIOU BRUNO/GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.4224MAX100641.563
2.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3211221.00088841.048
3.VBC FLERIEN2224601000.600
Tour 02
CXH00412/11/2311:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2025:18, 25:20050-038GOYER AUDREY/SERGENT MATHILDE
CXH00512/11/23CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVBC FLERIEN2025:17, 25:17050-034SERGENT MATHILDE/GOYER AUDREY
CXH00612/11/23E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.VBC FLERIEN2025:10, 25:16050-026SERGENT MATHILDE/GOYER AUDREY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL422422.000122991.232
2.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS3211321.50098990.990
3.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE222140.250891110.802
Tour 02
CXI00412/11/2311:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAISVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE2025:22, 25:16050-038LEBOSQUAIN PIERRE/ABBAS MEHDI
CXI00512/11/23VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEASPTT LAVAL1225:21, 18:25, 8:15051-061LEBOSQUAIN PIERRE
CXI00612/11/23SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAISASPTT LAVAL1214:25, 25:21, 9:15048-061LEBOSQUAIN PIERRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76422414.000112851.318
2.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763211230.667951030.922
3.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB222240.5001011200.842
Tour 02
CXJ00412/11/2311:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB2118:25, 25:20, 15:8058-053VEKEMAN JEREMY/GUESREE LUDOVIC
CXJ00512/11/23ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 761214:25, 25:22, 9:15048-062VEKEMAN JEREMY/GUESREE LUDOVIC
CXJ00612/11/23AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 760218:25, 19:25037-050GUESREE LUDOVIC/VEKEMAN JEREMY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY4224MAX100611.639
2.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00083910.912
3.ENTENTE GISORSIENNE2224691000.690
Tour 02
CXK00412/11/2311:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNEBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY0214:25, 14:25028-050VIDON EDWIN/YAHIA AISSA RAMZI
CXK00512/11/23BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL2025:18, 25:15050-033YAHIA AISSA RAMZI/VIDON EDWIN
CXK00612/11/23ENTENTE GISORSIENNEEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL0222:25, 19:25041-050VIDON EDWIN/YAHIA AISSA RAMZI

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL422422.0001161021.137
2.CAEN VOLLEY-BALL3211331.0001151141.009
3.LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL222240.5001041190.874
Tour 02
CXL00412/11/2311:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL1216:25, 25:16, 9:15050-056SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/GUIOT THOMAS
CXL00512/11/23LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLCAEN VOLLEY-BALL2125:21, 20:25, 15:6060-052SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/CRAQUELIN MALO
CXL00612/11/23LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLCAEN VOLLEY-BALL1225:23, 22:25, 7:15054-063SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/BAZIRET SHIRLEY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PUC VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100531.887
2.ACBB3211221.00081860.942
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE2224581000.580
Tour 02
CXM00412/11/2311:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREACBB0223:25, 13:25036-050CARBONNEL FABIEN
CXM00512/11/23ACBBPUC VOLLEY-BALL0218:25, 13:25031-050CARBONNEL FABIEN
CXM00612/11/23ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREPUC VOLLEY-BALL0213:25, 9:25022-050CARBONNEL FABIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF4224MAX100442.273
2.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3211221.00085831.024
3.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.2224421000.420
Tour 02
CXN00412/11/2311:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF024:25, 5:25009-050VAURETTE VINCENT
CXN00512/11/23SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR2025:15, 25:20050-035VAURETTE VINCENT
CXN00612/11/23ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR0213:25, 20:25033-050VAURETTE VINCENT

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100195.263
2.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3211230.667721130.637
3.C S M CLAMART222140.250761160.655
Tour 02
CXO00412/11/2311:00C S M CLAMARTPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL028:25, 5:25013-050BARDEAU GWENAEL
CXO00512/11/23PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS2025:4, 25:2050-006BARDEAU GWENAEL
CXO00612/11/23C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1223:25, 28:26, 12:15063-066BARDEAU GWENAEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE4224MAX100601.667
2.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3211230.667961110.865
3.CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY222140.250891140.781
Tour 02
CXP00412/11/2311:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0216:25, 16:25032-050BIBROWSKI KAMIL
CXP00512/11/23AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY2025:16, 25:12050-028BIBROWSKI KAMIL
CXP00612/11/23AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY2125:22, 24:26, 15:13064-061BIBROWSKI KAMIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3211321.5001091051.038
2.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB3211221.00092881.045
3.ASNIERES VOLLEY 923211230.6671011090.927
Tour 02
CXQ00412/11/2311:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBASNIERES VOLLEY 921221:25, 25:23, 13:15059-063TOUSSAINT THOMAS
CXQ00512/11/23ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0217:25, 21:25038-050TOUSSAINT THOMAS
CXQ00612/11/23LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB2025:21, 25:21050-042TOUSSAINT THOMAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY4224MAX100651.538
2.V.B. CLUB ERMONT3211221.00080860.930
3.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY2224711000.710
Tour 02
CXR00412/11/2311:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYV.B. CLUB ERMONT0213:25, 23:25036-050WERSONIG ETIENNE
CXR00512/11/23V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY0212:25, 18:25030-050WERSONIG ETIENNE
CXR00612/11/23SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY0216:25, 19:25035-050WERSONIG ETIENNE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES4224MAX100621.613
2.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3211221.00090731.233
3.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY2224451000.450
Tour 02
CXS00412/11/2311:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESC'CHARTRES VOLLEY2025:13, 25:9050-022RICHARD CELINE/IDAIS SARAH
CXS00512/11/23C'CHARTRES VOLLEYASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0211:25, 12:25023-050RICHARD CELINE/IDAIS SARAH
CXS00612/11/23JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2025:20, 25:20050-040IDAIS SARAH/RICHARD CELINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN4224MAX102831.229
2.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX3211230.6671001020.980
3.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU222140.250961130.850
Tour 02
CXT00412/11/2311:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENPARIS AMICALE CAMOU2025:19, 27:25052-044ESCUDIE MICHAEL
CXT00512/11/23PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX1217:25, 25:21, 10:15052-061ESCUDIE MICHAEL
CXT00612/11/23SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX2025:20, 25:19050-039ESCUDIE MICHAEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB4224MAX100442.273
2.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3211221.00073860.849
3.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2224571000.570
Tour 02
CXU00412/11/2311:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB026:25, 15:25021-050NOUIR ZAKARIA
CXU00512/11/23VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE2025:14, 25:9050-023NOUIR ZAKARIA
CXU00612/11/23US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0218:25, 18:25036-050NOUIR ZAKARIA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CNM CHARENTON4224MAX100671.493
2.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE3211230.667981060.925
3.ANTONY VOLLEY222140.250861110.775
Tour 02
CXV00412/11/2311:00CNM CHARENTONANTONY VOLLEY2025:18, 25:12050-030ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
CXV00512/11/23ANTONY VOLLEYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE1221:25, 25:21, 10:15056-061ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
CXV00612/11/23CNM CHARENTONVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2025:21, 25:16050-037ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.I.A.F.V.O.4224MAX101821.232
2.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3211230.6671071061.009
3.VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.222140.250921120.821
Tour 02
CXW00412/11/2314:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.I.A.F.V.O.0219:25, 18:25037-050PHAM THOMAS
CXW00512/11/23I.A.F.V.O.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL2026:24, 25:21051-045PHAM THOMAS
CXW00612/11/23VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL1225:22, 22:25, 8:15055-062PHAM THOMAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS4224MAX100681.471
2.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3211221.00089831.072
3.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY2224621000.620
Tour 02
CXX00412/11/2311:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY2025:15, 25:14050-029HAROUN MEHDI
CXX00512/11/23USM. GAGNY VOLLEYCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0217:25, 16:25033-050HAROUN MEHDI
CXX00612/11/23ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY2025:16, 25:23050-039HAROUN MEHDI

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET4224MAX100432.326
2.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3211221.00078781.000
3.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB2224431000.430
Tour 02
CXY00412/11/2311:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB2025:7, 25:8050-015ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
CXY00512/11/23VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0216:25, 12:25028-050ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
CXY00612/11/23VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB2025:15, 25:13050-028ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL