COUPE DE FRANCE M15 FEMININ - Tour 02

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS4224MAX100452.222
2.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS3211221.00084741.135
3.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE2224351000.350
Tour 02
MFA00405/11/2311:00VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS2025:18, 25:16050-034BRUYERE ISABELLE/CHAFFA JOLY LÉNIE
MFA00505/11/23VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE2025:10, 25:14050-024BRUYERE ISABELLE/CHAFFA JOLY LÉNIE
MFA00605/11/23VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE2025:5, 25:6050-011CHAFFA JOLY LÉNIE/BRUYERE ISABELLE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE4224MAX100472.128
2.UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3211221.00077591.305
3.VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX2224291000.290
Tour 02
MFB00405/11/2311:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE025:25, 15:25020-050GARCIA GERARD/BOUIS ANTONIN
MFB00505/11/23VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIEREUN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE2025:12, 25:15050-027GARCIA GERARD/BOUIS ANTONIN
MFB00605/11/23VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXUN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE026:25, 3:25009-050GARCIA GERARD/BOUIS ANTONIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE4224MAX100502.000
2.TOUVET VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00077930.828
3.ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL2224661000.660
Tour 02
MFC00405/11/2311:00AS CALUIRE ET CUIREENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL2025:6, 25:17050-023BEKKARA MOHAMED/BERTHOMIEU MÉLISSANDE
MFC00505/11/23ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLTOUVET VOLLEY-BALL0223:25, 20:25043-050BEKKARA MOHAMED/BERTHOMIEU MÉLISSANDE
MFC00605/11/23AS CALUIRE ET CUIRETOUVET VOLLEY-BALL2025:11, 25:16050-027BERTHOMIEU MÉLISSANDE/BEKKARA MOHAMED

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL422414.000104991.051
2.VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3211321.500110771.429
3.FONTAINE VOLLEY2224621000.620
Tour 02
MFD00405/11/2311:00ANNECY VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN2125:21, 13:25, 16:14054-060DUPONT PASCAL/PEPSHI BULZA
MFD00505/11/23VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINFONTAINE VOLLEY2025:18, 25:5050-023DUPONT PASCAL/PEPSHI BULZA
MFD00605/11/23ANNECY VOLLEY BALLFONTAINE VOLLEY2025:20, 25:19050-039PEPSHI BULZA/DUPONT PASCAL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE422414.000108931.161
2.FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL3211321.500108891.213
3.C.O. SMASHEURS MONTBRISON V.B.2224661000.660
Tour 02
MFE00405/11/2311:00C.O. SMASHEURS MONTBRISON V.B.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE0214:25, 21:25035-050ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE/DARFEUILLE JEROME
MFE00505/11/23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEFIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL2117:25, 25:19, 16:14058-058DARFEUILLE JEROME/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
MFE00605/11/23C.O. SMASHEURS MONTBRISON V.B.FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL0218:25, 13:25031-050ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE/DARFEUILLE JEROME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS4224MAX100521.923
2.F.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS3211221.00078751.040
3.AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL2224491000.490
Tour 02
MFF00405/11/2311:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISF.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS2025:14, 25:14050-028EL AMRAOUI MOHAMMED/MEUNIER JEREMIE
MFF00505/11/23F.R.J.E.P. CHARNASAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL2025:14, 25:11050-025EL AMRAOUI MOHAMMED/MEUNIER JEREMIE
MFF00605/11/23VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL2025:14, 25:10050-024MEUNIER JEREMIE/EL AMRAOUI MOHAMMED

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RACING CLUB DE CANNES4224MAX101691.464
2.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3211230.667104991.051
3.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE222140.250771140.675
Tour 02
MFG00405/11/2311:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2026:24, 25:16051-040HANOTEL CHRISTINE/HANOTEL LEO
MFG00505/11/23ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE2125:11, 24:26, 15:11064-048HANOTEL CHRISTINE/HANOTEL LEO
MFG00605/11/23RACING CLUB DE CANNESVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE2025:18, 25:11050-029HANOTEL LEO/HANOTEL CHRISTINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100591.695
2.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3211221.00087701.243
3.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2224421000.420
Tour 02
MFH00405/11/2311:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENBOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL028:25, 14:25022-050MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
MFH00505/11/23BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR2025:21, 25:16050-037HARDION PHILIPPE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
MFH00605/11/23VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0212:25, 8:25020-050MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.4224MAX100581.724
2.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3211221.00082830.988
3.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL2224591000.590
Tour 02
MFI00405/11/2310:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL2025:13, 25:13050-026SALADIN CHRISTELLE/VALENTINI CEDRIC
MFI00505/11/23COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0216:25, 17:25033-050VALENTINI CEDRIC/SALADIN CHRISTELLE
MFI00605/11/23PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY2025:13, 25:19050-032VALENTINI CEDRIC/SALADIN CHRISTELLE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL422414.000114731.562
2.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3211331.0001241041.192
3.MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13222140.250531140.465
Tour 02
MFJ00405/11/2310:30VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 132125:6, 24:26, 15:8064-040ANTON ADRIEN/DAILLAN MAEVA
MFJ00505/11/23MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL024:25, 9:25013-050ANTON ADRIEN/DAILLAN MAEVA
MFJ00605/11/23VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1220:25, 25:22, 15:17060-064DAILLAN MAEVA/ANTON ADRIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY422414.000115981.173
2.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3211331.0001151160.991
3.NICE VOLLEY-BALL222140.250901060.849
Tour 02
MFK00405/11/2311:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYFREJUS VAR VOLLEY1221:25, 27:25, 11:15059-065CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
MFK00505/11/23FREJUS VAR VOLLEYNICE VOLLEY-BALL2025:17, 25:22050-039CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
MFK00605/11/23SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYNICE VOLLEY-BALL2125:19, 16:25, 15:7056-051CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL422414.000103861.198
2.VOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRES3211331.0001051110.946
3.AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL222140.250991100.900
Tour 02
MFL00405/11/2310:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLMARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL0221:25, 20:25041-050DUSSERRE ROMAIN/TODESCHINI ERINE
MFL00505/11/23MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRES2125:8, 13:25, 15:12053-045TODESCHINI ERINE/DUSSERRE ROMAIN
MFL00605/11/23AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRES1225:20, 23:25, 10:15058-060DUSSERRE ROMAIN/TODESCHINI ERINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C4224MAX100382.632
2.VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS3211221.00073780.936
3.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2224431000.430
Tour 02
MFM00405/11/2311:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2025:9, 25:6050-015GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
MFM00505/11/23ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS0212:25, 16:25028-050GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
MFM00605/11/23LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS2025:11, 25:12050-023KRELIFA BRAHIM/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER422414.000114731.562
2.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL3211321.5001011050.962
3.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2224631000.630
Tour 02
MFN00405/11/2311:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER1212:25, 26:24, 13:15051-064GAZÉ LESLIE/CASTELLA MARYSE
MFN00505/11/23ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2025:12, 25:10050-022CASTELLA MARYSE/GAZÉ LESLIE
MFN00605/11/23ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2025:22, 25:19050-041CASTELLA MARYSE/GAZÉ LESLIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B4224MAX100801.250
2.BEZIERS VOLLEY3211221.00093891.045
3.AGDE VOLLEY BALL2224771010.762
Tour 02
MFO00405/11/2311:00BEZIERS VOLLEYAGDE VOLLEY BALL2025:15, 26:24051-039DIALLO SILVERT NOAH/BONNET DAVID
MFO00505/11/23AGDE VOLLEY BALLPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B0220:25, 18:25038-050BONNET DAVID/DIALLO SILVERT NOAH
MFO00605/11/23BEZIERS VOLLEYPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B0222:25, 20:25042-050BONNET DAVID/DIALLO SILVERT NOAH

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN4224MAX100283.571
2.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3211230.667701080.648
3.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS222140.250741080.685
Tour 02
MFP00405/11/2311:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2118:25, 25:22, 15:11058-058SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/CAZET JEAN-LOU
MFP00505/11/23ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0211:25, 5:25016-050SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/CAZET JEAN-LOU
MFP00605/11/23CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN021:25, 11:25012-050CAZET JEAN-LOU/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100831.205
2.FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667105921.141
3.CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS222140.250821120.732
Tour 02
MFQ00405/11/2311:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAISFONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY-BALL1212:25, 25:22, 5:15042-062LOUBAUD VOLLAND NOA/VIGNES LOÏC
MFQ00505/11/23FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY-BALLA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL0220:25, 23:25043-050VIGNES LOÏC/LOUBAUD VOLLAND NOA
MFQ00605/11/23CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAISA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL0217:25, 23:25040-050LOUBAUD VOLLAND NOA/VIGNES LOÏC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MURET VOLLEY-BALL422414.000115891.292
2.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3211321.500110921.196
3.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE2224561000.560
Tour 02
MFR00405/11/2311:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESMURET VOLLEY-BALL1227:25, 23:25, 10:15060-065SAUVY CLAIRE/FREMEZ ARTHUR
MFR00505/11/23MURET VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE2025:11, 25:18050-029FREMEZ ARTHUR/SAUVY CLAIRE
MFR00605/11/23VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE2025:13, 25:14050-027SAUVY CLAIRE/FREMEZ ARTHUR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU4224MAX100342.941
2.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667791110.712
3.LESCAR PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL222140.250771110.694
Tour 02
MFS00405/11/2311:00LESCAR PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALLMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0211:25, 5:25016-050VIDAL BRUNO/MACQUART VALENTIN
MFS00505/11/23MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2025:10, 25:8050-018MACQUART VALENTIN/VIDAL BRUNO
MFS00605/11/23LESCAR PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1225:20, 24:26, 12:15061-061MACQUART VALENTIN/VIDAL BRUNO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.J.S.A. BORDEAUX4224MAX101521.942
2.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3211221.00084850.988
3.MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 822224521000.520
Tour 02
MFT00405/11/2311:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0210:25, 24:26034-051BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/ESSILINI ANAIS
MFT00505/11/23J.S.A. BORDEAUXMONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 822025:6, 25:12050-018ESSILINI ANAIS/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
MFT00605/11/23UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEMONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 822025:20, 25:14050-034BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/ESSILINI ANAIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL4224MAX100521.923
2.ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00081781.038
3.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB2224491000.490
Tour 02
MFU00405/11/2311:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL0213:25, 15:25028-050HONTANX LEA/PAYSAN SOPHIE
MFU00505/11/23ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALLALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL0211:25, 20:25031-050PAYSAN SOPHIE/HONTANX LEA
MFU00605/11/23SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL029:25, 12:25021-050HONTANX LEA/PAYSAN SOPHIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS4224MAX100551.818
2.UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE3211221.00085631.349
3.CISSE VOLLEY-BALL2224331000.330
Tour 02
MFV00405/11/2311:00UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNECISSE VOLLEY-BALL2025:7, 25:6050-013BRISSONNET MATTHIEU/MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
MFV00505/11/23CISSE VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS028:25, 12:25020-050MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/BRISSONNET MATTHIEU
MFV00605/11/23UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0222:25, 13:25035-050BRISSONNET MATTHIEU/MAYNIER DOMINIQUE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION4224MAX100263.846
2.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00064700.914
3.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2224321000.320
Tour 02
MFW00405/11/2311:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION029:25, 5:25014-050VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN/GREGOIRE EMMA
MFW00505/11/23LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2025:8, 25:4050-012GREGOIRE EMMA/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
MFW00605/11/23EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2025:9, 25:11050-020GREGOIRE EMMA/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100811.235
2.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667931040.894
3.A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL222140.250961040.923
Tour 02
MFX00405/11/2311:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLA.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL2125:22, 14:25, 15:7054-054RASE ARTHUR/TEXIER MALO
MFX00505/11/23A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0223:25, 19:25042-050RASE ARTHUR/TEXIER MALO
MFX00605/11/23ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0216:25, 23:25039-050TEXIER MALO/RASE ARTHUR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES422414.000106951.116
2.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3211321.500109831.313
3.US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL2224631000.630
Tour 02
MFY00405/11/2311:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUS BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL2025:8, 25:19050-027RAPPASSE MAY-LINH/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
MFY00505/11/23US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES0216:25, 20:25036-050RAPPASSE MAY-LINH/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
MFY00605/11/23SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES1219:25, 25:14, 15:17059-056COUVREUR EMMANUEL/RAPPASSE MAY-LINH

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE4224MAX100422.381
2.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3211221.00066810.815
3.C.P.B. RENNES 352224571000.570
Tour 02
MFZ00405/11/2311:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB2025:8, 25:8050-016CHAPRON BOULESTREAU LUCIEN/TANGUY LUDIVINE
MFZ00505/11/23SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBC.P.B. RENNES 352025:11, 25:20050-031CHAPRON BOULESTREAU LUCIEN/TANGUY LUDIVINE
MFZ00605/11/23ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEC.P.B. RENNES 352025:8, 25:18050-026TANGUY LUDIVINE/CHAPRON BOULESTREAU LUCIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB4224MAX102681.500
2.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00096761.263
3.KLOAR-AVEN VB 292224461000.460
Tour 02
MG100405/11/2311:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL028:25, 16:25024-050OUVRARD THOMAS/LE ROY MAELLE
MG100505/11/23PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0225:27, 21:25046-052LE ROY MAELLE/OUVRARD THOMAS
MG100605/11/23KLOAR-AVEN VB 29RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB029:25, 13:25022-050OUVRARD THOMAS/LE ROY MAELLE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100621.613
2.ASPTT LANNION3211230.667871130.770
3.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29222140.250991110.892
Tour 02
MG200405/11/2311:00ASPTT LANNIONQUIMPER VOLLEY 292125:23, 19:25, 17:15061-063TERTUFF YANN/PERRON LOUISE
MG200505/11/23QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL0213:25, 23:25036-050PERRON LOUISE/TERTUFF YANN
MG200605/11/23ASPTT LANNIONSAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL0212:25, 14:25026-050PERRON LOUISE/TERTUFF YANN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNEN4224MAX100881.136
2.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.3211221.00096891.079
3.VANNES VOLLEY 562224811000.810
Tour 02
MG300405/11/2311:00VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNENE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.2025:23, 25:23050-046EON GWENAELLE/BROSSARD KLERVIE
MG300505/11/23E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.VANNES VOLLEY 562025:16, 25:23050-039BROSSARD KLERVIE/EON GWENAELLE
MG300605/11/23VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNENVANNES VOLLEY 562025:22, 25:20050-042BROSSARD KLERVIE/EON GWENAELLE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100581.724
2.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS3211230.667941030.913
3.FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL222140.250811140.711
Tour 02
MG400405/11/2311:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLLOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL0218:25, 10:25028-050DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE/PETITPAS MATHIS
MG400505/11/23LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS2025:16, 25:14050-030DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
MG400605/11/23FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS1218:25, 26:24, 9:15053-064DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL4224MAX100711.408
2.ASPTT DE CAEN3211230.667951070.888
3.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY222140.250921090.844
Tour 02
MG500405/11/2310:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYASPTT DE CAEN1225:19, 22:25, 10:15057-059CALVINO CLEMENT/GORAYEB MALORY
MG500505/11/23ASPTT DE CAENASPTT LAVAL0217:25, 19:25036-050
MG500605/11/23ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYASPTT LAVAL0213:25, 22:25035-050CALVINO CLEMENT/GORAYEB MALORY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100651.538
2.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3211230.667102981.041
3.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS222140.250721110.649
Tour 02
MG600405/11/2311:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0211:25, 13:25024-050PERCEVIC DRAGAN/ARABA EMILE
MG600505/11/23CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET2025:20, 25:21050-041ARABA EMILE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
MG600605/11/23ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET1210:25, 25:21, 13:15048-061PERCEVIC DRAGAN/ARABA EMILE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE4224MAX100581.724
2.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3211221.00083791.051
3.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2224541000.540
Tour 02
MG700405/11/2311:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0211:25, 22:25033-050ADLER PEROLINE/HURST THIERRY
MG700505/11/23VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2025:9, 25:16050-025HURST THIERRY/ADLER PEROLINE
MG700605/11/23SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2025:13, 25:16050-029ADLER PEROLINE/HURST THIERRY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB4224MAX100521.923
2.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 763211221.00085791.076
3.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL2224461000.460
Tour 02
MG800405/11/2311:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 760215:25, 14:25029-050DELALEAU EVAN/VIDON EDWIN
MG800505/11/23MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0216:25, 19:25035-050VIDON EDWIN/DELALEAU EVAN
MG800605/11/23EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB024:25, 13:25017-050DELALEAU EVAN/VIDON EDWIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI4224MAX100412.439
2.BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY3211230.66780980.816
3.VOLLEY ITANCOURTOIS222140.250651060.613
Tour 02
MG900405/11/2311:00VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAIVOLLEY ITANCOURTOIS2025:13, 25:4050-017DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
MG900505/11/23VOLLEY ITANCOURTOISBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY1214:25, 25:16, 9:15048-056DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
MG900605/11/23VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAIBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY2025:12, 25:12050-024DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS4224MAX102711.437
2.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3211221.00088781.128
3.UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE2224591000.590
Tour 02
MGA00405/11/2311:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS0213:25, 25:27038-052BERTIN JEAN
MGA00505/11/23STELLA EDU SP CALAISUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE2025:14, 25:19050-033BERTIN JEAN
MGA00605/11/23DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE2025:11, 25:15050-026BERTIN JEAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL4224MAX100273.704
2.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES3211221.00064870.736
3.RACING CLUB D'ARRAS2224501000.500
Tour 02
MGB00405/11/2311:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES2025:7, 25:7050-014CABY AURELIEN/MILLIOT QUENTIN
MGB00505/11/23VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESRACING CLUB D'ARRAS2025:15, 25:22050-037CABY AURELIEN/MILLIOT QUENTIN
MGB00605/11/23MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLRACING CLUB D'ARRAS2025:5, 25:8050-013MILLIOT QUENTIN/CABY AURELIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES4224MAX100521.923
2.ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3211221.00078771.013
3.ASSOCIATION AMANDINOISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2224511000.510
Tour 02
MGC00405/11/2310:30ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0218:25, 10:25028-050VANDERBEEKEN NATHAN/WINCKEL ANTOINE
MGC00505/11/23VOLLEY CLUB HARNESASSOCIATION AMANDINOISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2025:7, 25:17050-024WINCKEL ANTOINE/VANDERBEEKEN NATHAN
MGC00605/11/23ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEASSOCIATION AMANDINOISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2025:9, 25:18050-027VANDERBEEKEN NATHAN/WINCKEL ANTOINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100511.961
2.UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY3211221.00075900.833
3.REIMS VOLLEY 512224661000.660
Tour 02
MGD00405/11/2311:00REIMS VOLLEY 51VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL0215:25, 11:25026-050TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
MGD00505/11/23VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY2025:6, 25:19050-025CLAUDON MATTHIEU/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
MGD00605/11/23REIMS VOLLEY 51UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY0220:25, 20:25040-050TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/CLAUDON MATTHIEU

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON422414.000112711.577
2.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE3211321.500101821.232
3.VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD2224401000.400
Tour 02
MGE00405/11/2314:30VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE0210:25, 10:25020-050ARNOULD PATRICK/POLET VIKTORIJA
MGE00505/11/23TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON1225:22, 22:25, 4:15051-062ARNOULD PATRICK/POLET VIKTORIJA
MGE00605/11/23VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0210:25, 10:25020-050POLET VIKTORIJA/ARNOULD PATRICK

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL3211321.500108961.125
2.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3211331.0001081180.915
3.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3211230.66796980.980
Tour 02
MGF00405/11/2311:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL2120:25, 25:22, 15:11060-058PETITJEAN SARAH/POLO LOUIS
MGF00505/11/23MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL2025:23, 25:13050-036PETITJEAN SARAH/POLO LOUIS
MGF00605/11/23ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL1218:25, 25:20, 5:15048-060POLO LOUIS/PETITJEAN SARAH

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB4224MAX103761.355
2.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE3211221.00099781.269
3.IMANA VOLLEY2224521000.520
Tour 02
MGG00405/11/2311:00IMANA VOLLEYSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0214:25, 13:25027-050COSSON FREDERIC/SAINTY GERARD
MGG00505/11/23STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE2027:25, 26:24053-049SAINTY GERARD/COSSON FREDERIC
MGG00605/11/23IMANA VOLLEYVOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE0210:25, 15:25025-050COSSON FREDERIC/SAINTY GERARD

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM4224MAX100591.695
2.SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3211230.667931020.912
3.VBC KINGERSHEIM222140.250831150.722
Tour 02
MGH00405/11/2311:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVBC KINGERSHEIM2025:14, 25:17050-031SIFFERLEN YVES/KESKIN ENES
MGH00505/11/23VBC KINGERSHEIMSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL1213:25, 27:25, 12:15052-065SIFFERLEN YVES/KESKIN ENES
MGH00605/11/23AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2025:13, 25:15050-028KESKIN ENES/SIFFERLEN YVES

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM4224MAX100382.632
2.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667891050.848
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM222140.250671130.593
Tour 02
MGI00404/11/2314:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM026:25, 6:25012-050HOFFNER LUCAS/CRUZEL MICHEL
MGI00504/11/23VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2025:12, 25:14050-026CRUZEL MICHEL/HOFFNER LUCAS
MGI00604/11/23VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL1225:23, 20:25, 10:15055-063HOFFNER LUCAS/CRUZEL MICHEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.V.B. CLUB ERMONT4224MAX100661.515
2.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3211221.00086781.103
3.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB2224581000.580
Tour 02
MGJ00405/11/2311:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBV.B. CLUB ERMONT0212:25, 18:25030-050ANQUETIN REMY
MGJ00505/11/23V.B. CLUB ERMONTLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB2025:15, 25:21050-036ANQUETIN REMY
MGJ00605/11/23CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0212:25, 16:25028-050ANQUETIN REMY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100452.222
2.ACBB3211221.00082880.932
3.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 952224511000.510
Tour 02
MGK00405/11/2311:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLACBB2025:14, 25:18050-032DINARD QUENTIN
MGK00505/11/23ACBBARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 952025:20, 25:18050-038DINARD QUENTIN
MGK00605/11/23PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 952025:5, 25:8050-013DINARD QUENTIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB4224MAX100492.041
2.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00072830.867
3.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF2224601000.600
Tour 02
MGL00405/11/2310:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB0212:25, 15:25027-050YOUSFI ADLEN
MGL00505/11/23VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2025:18, 25:4050-022YOUSFI ADLEN
MGL00605/11/23UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL0223:25, 10:25033-050YOUSFI ADLEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF4224MAX100352.857
2.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3211221.00076711.070
3.COURBEVOIE SPORTS2224301000.300
Tour 02
MGM00405/11/2311:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0210:25, 16:25026-050REGARD SANDRINE
MGM00505/11/23SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFCOURBEVOIE SPORTS2025:5, 25:4050-009REGARD SANDRINE
MGM00605/11/23PARIS AMICALE CAMOUCOURBEVOIE SPORTS2025:16, 25:5050-021REGARD SANDRINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR4224MAX100392.564
2.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3211221.00074691.072
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS2224341000.340
Tour 02
MGN00405/11/2311:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR026:25, 9:25015-050NOUIR ZAKARIA
MGN00505/11/23VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2025:10, 25:14050-024NOUIR ZAKARIA
MGN00605/11/23ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0213:25, 6:25019-050NOUIR ZAKARIA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PUC VOLLEY-BALL422414.000107861.244
2.C S M CLAMART3211230.667861040.827
3.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY222240.5001081110.973
Tour 02
MGO00405/11/2311:00C S M CLAMARTAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY2114:25, 25:21, 15:8054-054PAUTRE ROBERT ALEXIS
MGO00505/11/23AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYPUC VOLLEY-BALL1222:25, 25:17, 7:15054-057PAUTRE ROBERT ALEXIS
MGO00605/11/23C S M CLAMARTPUC VOLLEY-BALL0214:25, 18:25032-050PAUTRE ROBERT ALEXIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91422414.000111741.500
2.ANTONY VOLLEY3211321.50099951.042
3.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY2224591000.590
Tour 02
MGP00405/11/2311:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY0221:25, 13:25034-050MAZZON JEREMY
MGP00505/11/23ANTONY VOLLEYVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 911225:21, 16:25, 8:15049-061MAZZON JEREMY
MGP00605/11/23SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91027:25, 18:25025-050MAZZON JEREMY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE4224MAX100323.125
2.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3211230.667691020.676
3.RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY222140.250731080.676
Tour 02
MGQ00405/11/2311:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE024:25, 7:25011-050LOUBOUTIN YANN
MGQ00505/11/23AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLERED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY2025:13, 25:8050-021LOUBOUTIN YANN
MGQ00605/11/23PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBRED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY2118:25, 25:19, 15:8058-052LOUBOUTIN YANN