RMC - POULE SUD MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3614122822240123.33312049071.327
2.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU34141229211137103.70010579171.153
3.BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL32141136411234152.26711359371.211
4.UNION BEARNAISE2014773314325260.962110611550.958
5.LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN181459531522320.688111312140.917
6.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE111441011215419350.543112912230.923
7.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL814311323616390.410103712330.841
8.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT8142121133615390.385104312380.842
Journée 01
RMCA00130/09/2319:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3117:25, 25:11, 25:11, 25:19092-066DESPLAN PATRICK/TUFELE ALEXANDRE
RMCA00230/09/2315:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTBAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 20:25, 18:25056-075LARIDHI FAICAL/BARDE MAXIME
RMCA00330/09/2321:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEUNION BEARNAISE0317:25, 22:25, 23:25062-075DUCROQUET DANIEL/GERMAIN MARIE
RMCA00430/09/2321:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0316:25, 24:26, 18:25058-076DARQUY DAVID/QUEULAIN VALERIE
Journée 02
RMCA00507/10/2321:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 26:24, 15:25, 25:21, 13:15102-110REY DOMINIQUE/TERSOL LORIC
RMCA00614/10/2320:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3118:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:18093-087DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/LEYMARIE LUANA
RMCA00707/10/2321:00UNION BEARNAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:23, 25:20, 25:16075-059BOUAKAZ SERGE/MAUBECQ PATRICE
RMCA00807/10/2318:00BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALLBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3224:26, 19:25, 25:17, 25:18, 15:12108-098FREDERICO HUMBERTO/GIRALDEZ YOANNA
Journée 03
RMCA00904/11/2318:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLBAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 15:25, 19:25058-076REY DOMINIQUE/MACQUART VALENTIN
RMCA01006/01/2420:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEUNION BEARNAISE3120:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:17095-081VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/MALET MICHEL
RMCA01104/11/2318:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0316:25, 17:25, 18:25051-075DUCROQUET DANIEL/LARIDHI FAICAL
RMCA01204/11/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHELONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3025:16, 25:22, 25:23075-061VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/GERMAIN MARIE
Journée 04
RMCA01318/11/2321:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:7109-097DESPLAN PATRICK/GERMAIN MARIE
RMCA01418/11/2321:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3125:14, 18:25, 25:20, 25:15093-074MACQUART VALENTIN/BRAIN JEROME
RMCA01502/12/2320:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075COLLAS STEPHANE
RMCA01618/11/2321:00UNION BEARNAISEBAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 24:26, 14:25050-076REY DOMINIQUE/LARCHER MARTIN
Journée 05
RMCA01725/11/2318:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLUNION BEARNAISE0323:25, 19:25, 20:25062-075FLAMMANG EMMA/MAGOMAYEV DANIEL
RMCA01825/11/2321:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUBAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:20, 14:25, 21:25081-095SAES MARIE/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
RMCA01925/11/2321:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2314:25, 25:18, 25:11, 21:25, 9:15094-094LARRERE VINCENT/GOUEL PATRICK
RMCA02025/11/2315:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE1313:25, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25076-094DESSALLES CLEMENT/LARIDHI FAICAL
Journée 06
RMCA02109/12/2315:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 17:25, 25:22, 25:22092-086BRUERE NICOLAS/BRESSON NICOLAS
RMCA02209/12/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0316:25, 17:25, 16:25049-075BOUAKAZ SERGE/GERMAIN MARIE
RMCA02309/12/2321:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINBAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:20, 21:25, 25:21096-086QUEULAIN VALERIE/LARRERE VINCENT
RMCA02409/12/2320:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION BEARNAISE3123:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:18098-076GRAEFF PHILIPPE/SAES MARIE
Journée 07
RMCA02506/01/2418:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0318:25, 15:25, 20:25053-075DARQUY DAVID/FLAMMANG EMMA
RMCA02616/12/2320:00UNION BEARNAISELONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN1326:24, 13:25, 28:30, 29:31096-110GRAEFF PHILIPPE/LARCHER MARTIN
RMCA02706/01/2415:00BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3121:25, 27:25, 25:19, 25:20098-089BOULÉE PAUL/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
RMCA02807/01/2415:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:17, 25:20, 25:21075-058MOUDACHE LYES/MALET MICHEL
Journée 08
RMCR02914/01/2416:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0317:25, 19:25, 21:25057-075MACQUART VALENTIN/DARQUY DAVID
RMCR03013/01/2418:00BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALLAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:12, 25:13, 25:12075-037REY DOMINIQUE/TUBERT LAUREN
RMCR03113/01/2421:00UNION BEARNAISEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3125:21, 25:15, 18:25, 25:19093-080GOUEL PATRICK/LARCHER MARTIN
RMCR03213/01/2420:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3025:11, 25:12, 25:16075-039FREDERICO HUMBERTO/CAZENEUVE BENJAMIN
Journée 09
RMCR03327/01/2418:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3225:20, 19:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:8102-098FREDERICO HUMBERTO/FLAMMANG EMMA
RMCR03427/01/2421:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0325:27, 21:25, 17:25063-077GRAEFF PHILIPPE/GERMAIN MARIE
RMCR03527/01/2415:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTUNION BEARNAISE2325:14, 25:16, 21:25, 23:25, 12:15106-095LARIDHI FAICAL/MOLINS MICHEL
RMCR03628/01/2415:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEBAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:13, 25:19075-047DARQUY DAVID/MALET MICHEL
Journée 10
RMCR03703/02/2418:00BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALLLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:5, 25:0, 25:0075-005DELCEY CHRISTINE/DEMONCHY STEPHANE
RMCR03803/02/2421:00UNION BEARNAISEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0316:25, 21:25, 26:28063-078BOUAKAZ SERGE/MAUBECQ PATRICE
RMCR03903/02/2420:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:19, 25:17, 25:12075-048VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/à fournir par le club
RMCR04003/02/2421:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3125:23, 16:25, 25:22, 25:21091-091MACQUART VALENTIN/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
Journée 11
RMCR04116/03/2418:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3225:18, 26:28, 25:16, 17:25, 15:12108-099DARQUY DAVID/BRAIN JEROME
RMCR04216/03/2415:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN1322:25, 24:26, 25:23, 16:25087-099BRUERE NICOLAS/AMMI ALI LARBI
RMCR04316/03/2421:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU2325:19, 23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 16:18113-107DESPLAN PATRICK/MOREAU JACQUES
RMCR04416/03/2418:00BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALLUNION BEARNAISE3121:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:19096-080BOUAKAZ SERGE/BRISSON CARLA
Journée 12
RMCR04513/04/2420:00UNION BEARNAISELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 16:25, 25:18, 25:18091-077SAES MARIE/BERGER YVES
RMCR04623/03/2418:00BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALLMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0319:25, 19:25, 17:25055-075FREDERICO HUMBERTO/IMBAR MARIE
RMCR04724/03/2415:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUELONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3025:15, 25:13, 25:11075-039MALET MICHEL/MOREAU JACQUES
RMCR04823/03/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3225:20, 17:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:13102-106DELCEY CHRISTINE/GERMAIN MARIE
Journée 13
RMCR04906/04/2418:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT2323:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:9, 15:17110-099GRAEFF PHILIPPE
RMCR05007/04/2415:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:9, 25:21, 25:14075-044SAES MARIE/MOREAU JACQUES
RMCR05106/04/2418:00BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALLLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3025:18, 25:21, 25:13075-052MOREAU JACQUES/LE COEUR NICOLAS
RMCR05206/04/2421:00UNION BEARNAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0321:25, 19:25, 18:25058-075VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/BERGER YVES
Journée 14
RMCR05327/04/2421:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:18, 25:18075-046FREDERICO HUMBERTO/LE MENN FANNY
RMCR05427/04/2421:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINUNION BEARNAISE1318:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:25081-098GOUEL PATRICK/TERSOL LORIC
RMCR05527/04/2421:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEBAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL1316:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25085-098MACQUART VALENTIN/GERMAIN MARIE
RMCR05627/04/2415:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2317:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:22, 8:15094-109LARIDHI FAICAL/AMMI ALI LARBI