8FG - M18 FEMININ -- PHASE 2 -- POULE G -- PLACES 13 à 18
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE197612412072.8576345181.224
2.AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL127432111216121.3336296051.040
3.CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL1274321111115121.2505865321.102
4.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON672511238160.5004754940.962
5.GIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALL562411319150.6004795460.877
6.SENS VOLLEY 89362312228140.5714015090.788
Journée 01
8FG00113/01/2413:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE0316:25, 12:25, 14:25042-075SERES LESCURE THIBAUD
8FG00214/01/2413:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONGIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:16, 25:27, 25:12100-075PARISOT LOUIS/BLANCHARD ANTOINE
8FG00313/01/2415:00AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULSENS VOLLEY 893025:20, 25:22, 25:18075-060MARTIN ANTOINE/BAEZA PONTIER LOU-ANN
Journée 02
8FG00428/01/2413:00AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3224:26, 23:25, 28:26, 25:20, 15:10115-107BAEZA PONTIER LOU-ANN
8FG00530/03/2414:00SENS VOLLEY 89CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
8FG00623/03/2414:00GIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALLCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:23, 15:10105-098CHENOT ÉMILIE
Journée 03
8FG00703/02/2413:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEGIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 22:25, 25:12, 25:16097-068GINESTET YANN
8FG00810/02/2415:30CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLSENS VOLLEY 893125:14, 25:16, 19:25, 25:13094-068ROSE MELINE/DUREUIL LOLA
8FG00904/02/2413:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL0310:25, 16:25, 22:25048-075MOLLARD HIPPOLYTE/BOUCHARD FAUSTINE
Journée 04
8FG01024/03/2413:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE0318:25, 17:25, 22:25057-075GASS GUILLAUME/PARISOT LOUIS
8FG01117/02/2417:00AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 25:23, 25:18, 13:25, 20:22106-113BAEZA PONTIER LOU-ANN
8FG01217/02/2414:00SENS VOLLEY 89GIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC
Journée 05
8FG01309/03/2414:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNESENS VOLLEY 893125:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18098-079GINESTET YANN
8FG01409/03/2412:00GIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALLAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL1324:26, 25:22, 20:25, 18:25087-098KIEFFER AURÉLIEN/MARAZZI ENZO
8FG01509/03/2415:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:13, 25:12, 25:17075-042MADANI ZAYED/ROSE MELINE
Journée 06
8FG01616/03/2413:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNECREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:18, 15:25, 25:23090-089GINESTET YANN
8FG01716/03/2415:00GIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALLCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3123:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:15098-078KIEFFER AURÉLIEN/RENAULT JULES
8FG01816/03/2413:00SENS VOLLEY 89AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3125:23, 21:25, 25:19, 27:25098-092GUILIANO DENIS
Journée 07
8FG01906/04/2413:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3125:6, 25:21, 17:25, 25:16092-068GINESTET YANN
8FG02007/04/2413:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONSENS VOLLEY 891317:25, 19:25, 25:21, 14:25075-096MOLLARD HIPPOLYTE/HECQUET YAELE
8FG02106/04/2414:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLGIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:19, 25:15075-046DUREUIL LOLA/ROSE MELINE
Journée 08
8FG02204/05/2414:00GIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
COSEC
8FG02304/05/2414:00SENS VOLLEY 89CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ROGER BRETON
8FG02404/05/2415:00AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE LASALLE
Journée 09
8FG02518/05/2415:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
TSCHAEN
8FG02618/05/2415:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL
HALLE DES SPORTS
8FG02718/05/2414:00GIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALLSENS VOLLEY 89
COSEC
Journée 10
8FG02825/05/2414:00SENS VOLLEY 89AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ROGER BRETON
8FG02925/05/2415:00AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULGIROMAGNY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LASALLE
8FG03026/05/2413:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTS