RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2950201739711252182.889168613531.246
2.HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL442015567213150261.923175415721.116
3.ASPTT LANNION422014674332150281.786174315671.112
4.VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC402114783314248301.600178916341.095
5.UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN362012856114342321.313167515671.069
6.VB GUICHEN3321101153253343401.075179218140.988
7.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY3220101053243341371.108171216681.026
8.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER302091143253340401.000173017001.018
9.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE252091141423634420.810164216321.006
10.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR222081223315631450.689157917310.912
11.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST7203171261115550.273130016670.780
12.SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL-12019123157600.117112316200.693
Journée 19
RMBR10913/04/2417:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORQUIMPER VOLLEY 291323:25, 26:24, 19:25, 23:25091-099GORVAN YOANN
RMBR11013/04/2421:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC3025:22, 25:17, 25:20075-059DUCHENE FREDERIC
RMBR11113/04/2421:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3126:24, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20097-090GAUTIER FABRICE
RMBR11213/04/2421:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION0317:25, 13:25, 18:25048-075SELLIN THI-BICH-THU
RMBR11313/04/2421:00VB GUICHENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE0319:25, 17:25, 21:25057-075HINAULT TRISTAN
RMBR11413/04/2421:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 11:25, 16:25, 24:26076-099LE COZ JOEL
Journée 20
RMBR11520/04/2418:30HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:12, 25:15, 18:25, 26:24094-076VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
RMBR11620/04/2421:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:13, 25:21, 25:8075-042LABEAU BERNARD
RMBR11720/04/2421:00ASPTT LANNIONVB GUICHEN3125:27, 27:25, 25:16, 25:16102-084LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMBR11821/04/2415:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000FREY SAMUEL
RMBR11920/04/2421:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3222:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:27, 15:11113-110MADEC EWEN
RMBR12020/04/2420:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29PLOEMEUR VOLLEY3125:18, 25:13, 21:25, 25:22096-078LE COZ JOEL