RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29562219311711258183.222183613991.312
2.ASPTT LANNION482216685332156291.931192017021.128
3.HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL472216677214154291.862191417381.101
4.VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC432215793314251301.700186416941.100
5.UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN382213956214445371.216181717491.039
6.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3522111153353346421.095191418001.063
7.VB GUICHEN3422101253263345431.047189219230.984
8.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY3322101253254344431.023189718591.020
9.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2822101234315637460.804174918090.967
10.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE2222912141423834480.708170617830.957
11.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST42231811261315610.246135118170.744
12.SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL-42220223177660.106118317700.668
Journée 01
RMBA00123/09/2321:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3025:18, 25:20, 25:8075-046DUMAST PIERRICK
RMBA00223/09/2321:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:14, 25:17075-044GAUDEL GUILLAUME
RMBA00324/09/2314:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VB GUICHEN3025:21, 25:17, 25:22075-060GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE
RMBA00424/09/2314:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:7, 25:14, 25:21075-042BOUVIER NICOLAS
RMBA00524/09/2315:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3215:25, 25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 15:11098-102PREVOT JONATHAN
RMBA00623/09/2318:30ASPTT LANNIONASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3025:16, 25:21, 25:19075-056LECLERC ARNAUD
Journée 02
RMBA00730/09/2318:30CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASPTT LANNION0315:25, 22:25, 13:25050-075TERTUFF MAELIG
RMBA00830/09/2320:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3222:25, 23:25, 27:25, 25:20, 15:13112-108PICARD MANON
RMBA00930/09/2321:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC0322:25, 20:25, 19:25061-075HAYERE PASCAL
RMBA01030/09/2321:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTQUIMPER VOLLEY 290310:25, 15:25, 15:25040-075LE PORS ERIC
RMBA01130/09/2321:00VB GUICHENPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3025:19, 25:22, 25:23075-064GORTAIS LAURENCE
RMBA01230/09/2320:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN1325:16, 18:25, 17:25, 17:25077-091DUCHENE FREDERIC
Journée 03
RMBA01307/10/2320:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:16, 25:22075-061LECLERC ARNAUD
RMBA01407/10/2321:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNVB GUICHEN0320:25, 17:25, 25:27062-077TROCHU THIERRY
RMBA01507/10/2321:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:18, 25:16, 25:13075-047POARAIROUA STANLEY
RMBA01607/10/2321:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:16096-086ROUGIER ROBIN
RMBA01707/10/2321:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3025:19, 25:19, 25:21075-059MADEC EWEN
RMBA01807/10/2320:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERASPTT LANNION2320:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:18, 12:15101-106RICHARD ALEXANDRE
Journée 04
RMBA01921/10/2320:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3025:14, 25:21, 25:16075-051BOUTTIER ABEL/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
RMBA02021/10/2321:00ASPTT LANNIONVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC0319:25, 22:25, 18:25059-075LECLERC ARNAUD
RMBA02121/10/2320:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEQUIMPER VOLLEY 291320:25, 17:25, 25:20, 24:26086-096LE GALL ALIX
RMBA02222/10/2315:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3025:18, 25:14, 25:23075-055LENEUTRE KEVIN
RMBA02321/10/2321:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN0321:25, 20:25, 21:25062-075LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMBA02421/10/2321:00VB GUICHENSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 26:24, 25:21077-069LAURAIN TITOUAN
Journée 05
RMBA02510/02/2417:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVB GUICHEN3125:18, 26:28, 25:16, 25:20101-082TERTUFF MAELIG
RMBA02611/11/2319:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3225:17, 17:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:10101-098LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMBA02720/01/2421:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 25:22, 12:25, 25:27080-099MEGNET ENZO
RMBA02808/03/2421:30PLOEMEUR VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3025:21, 25:16, 25:19075-056CONAN JEANNE
RMBA02903/12/2312:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ASPTT LANNION3125:9, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22098-075LETO ANTONIO
RMBA03021/01/2415:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC0322:25, 20:25, 14:25056-075ANCEL CEDRIC
Journée 06
RMBA03118/11/2321:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:14, 25:17, 21:25, 25:20096-076WENER MICHEL
RMBA03219/11/2315:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:23, 25:23, 25:22075-068FREY SAMUEL
RMBA03318/11/2320:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYASPTT LANNION3225:16, 23:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:6104-095RICHARD ALEXANDRE
RMBA03418/11/2320:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN0322:25, 22:25, 21:25065-075SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
RMBA03518/11/2320:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:16, 25:17075-049LENEUTRE KEVIN
RMBA03619/11/2312:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTVB GUICHEN1321:25, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25089-097GEFFROY BRUNO
Journée 07
RMBA03725/11/2320:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST2316:25, 24:26, 25:21, 25:20, 13:15103-107GORVAN YOANN
RMBA03825/11/2321:00VB GUICHENHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 14:25, 25:17, 15:25, 6:15085-103SERGENT MATHILDE
RMBA03925/11/2320:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE2325:18, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25, 8:15095-105FREY SAMUEL
RMBA04025/11/2320:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNASPTT LANNION3111:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:20086-090GUARRAZ NASRALLAH
RMBA04125/11/2321:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER2325:23, 22:25, 20:25, 25:22, 8:15100-110DUCHENE FREDERIC
RMBA04225/11/2321:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC3025:15, 25:23, 25:17075-055ANCEL CEDRIC
Journée 08
RMBA04302/12/2321:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3025:15, 25:13, 25:15075-043LETO ANTONIO
RMBA04402/12/2321:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3126:24, 24:26, 25:18, 25:22100-090LE DUFF TANGUY
RMBA04502/12/2320:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN1314:25, 25:21, 20:25, 19:25078-096GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RMBA04602/12/2320:00ASPTT LANNIONSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:17, 25:21075-051TERTUFF YANN
RMBA04702/12/2320:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEVB GUICHEN3225:17, 11:25, 25:18, 16:25, 15:12092-097MADEC EWEN
RMBA04803/12/2314:30HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:21, 25:15, 25:20075-056PIGEON ALEXIS
Journée 09
RMBA04909/12/2317:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 23:25, 26:28067-078TERTUFF MAELIG/LE PICARD HELOURI
RMBA05009/12/2321:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE1325:22, 16:25, 21:25, 23:25085-097ROUGIER ROBIN
RMBA05109/12/2321:00VB GUICHENASPTT LANNION3221:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:20, 15:9109-094LE GALL ALIX
RMBA05209/12/2320:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0314:25, 20:25, 23:25057-075BOUTTIER ABEL
RMBA05309/12/2321:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC0315:25, 24:26, 19:25058-076RUBIN THOMAS
RMBA05409/12/2321:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYQUIMPER VOLLEY 291318:25, 26:24, 12:25, 12:25068-099GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
Journée 10
RMBA05506/01/2421:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:18, 25:11, 22:25, 32:30104-084ANCEL CEDRIC
RMBA05606/01/2417:30UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNQUIMPER VOLLEY 291325:23, 21:25, 22:25, 17:25085-098JEULAND ANTOINE
RMBA05706/01/2421:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:16, 25:9075-040LABEAU BERNARD
RMBA05806/01/2420:30FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVB GUICHEN3125:18, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23098-088LE BOULICAUT JEROME
RMBA05906/01/2418:30ASPTT LANNIONETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:18, 25:19, 25:16075-053CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMBA06006/01/2420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL1312:25, 25:14, 22:25, 28:30087-094GAUTIER FABRICE
Journée 11
RMBA06113/01/2417:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3217:25, 25:18, 13:25, 25:20, 15:13095-101CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMBA06213/01/2418:30HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION1325:17, 20:25, 15:25, 19:25079-092VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
RMBA06313/01/2421:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER1320:25, 25:19, 9:25, 17:25071-094RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
RMBA06413/01/2421:00VB GUICHENVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC2313:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:23, 13:15094-112NEVEU MARGAUX
RMBA06513/01/2420:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 290311:25, 13:25, 13:25037-075GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RMBA06613/01/2421:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3025:17, 25:23, 25:16075-056BETIN LEO
Journée 12
RMBR06727/01/2420:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN1325:23, 21:25, 19:25, 12:25077-098GORVAN YOANN
RMBR06827/01/2420:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY1323:25, 10:25, 26:24, 15:25074-099SELLIN THI-BICH-THU
RMBR06927/01/2421:00VB GUICHENQUIMPER VOLLEY 290315:25, 17:25, 19:25051-075SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
RMBR07027/01/2421:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC0313:25, 18:25, 19:25050-075ROUGIER ROBIN
RMBR07127/01/2421:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3125:22, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17096-082BETIN LEO
RMBR07227/01/2420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEASPTT LANNION2325:18, 25:20, 13:25, 11:25, 18:20092-108LABEAU BERNARD
Journée 13
RMBR07303/02/2420:00ASPTT LANNIONCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3025:12, 25:15, 25:17075-044LECLERC ARNAUD
RMBR07403/02/2421:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3127:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23096-096TAURAA CAROLINE
RMBR07503/02/2421:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:21, 22:25, 21:25091-096SEFACENE MOHAMED-LAMINE
RMBR07603/02/2421:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:10, 25:15, 25:13075-038LE COZ JOEL
RMBR07703/02/2421:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYVB GUICHEN2313:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 8:15094-106GAUDEL MARC
RMBR07803/02/2421:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3125:10, 25:17, 22:25, 25:13097-065GAUTIER FABRICE
Journée 14
RMBR07917/02/2420:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR0322:25, 16:25, 17:25055-075MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
RMBR08017/02/2421:00VB GUICHENUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN2326:24, 25:21, 24:26, 23:25, 10:15108-111TROCHU THIERRY
RMBR08117/02/2421:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTPLOEMEUR VOLLEY1321:25, 25:20, 18:25, 17:25081-095LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMBR08217/02/2418:30HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:20, 25:20, 26:24076-064MARIN CATHERINE
RMBR08317/02/2420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC3216:25, 25:13, 22:25, 29:27, 17:15109-105LABEAU BERNARD
RMBR08417/02/2421:00ASPTT LANNIONFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:21, 28:26, 25:13078-060AVIGNANT ODILE/ALIX IAN
Journée 15
RMBR08506/04/2420:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3222:25, 25:14, 25:19, 26:28, 17:15115-101TERTUFF MAELIG
RMBR08624/02/2420:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCASPTT LANNION1325:20, 18:25, 18:25, 13:25074-095AUBRY CHRISTIAN
RMBR08724/02/2421:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3025:18, 25:16, 25:23075-057RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
RMBR08824/02/2421:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 21:25, 25:17, 28:30, 13:15112-109RICHARD ALEXANDRE
RMBR08924/02/2421:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:14, 25:10, 25:11075-035DE THY MORGANE
RMBR09024/02/2420:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLVB GUICHEN0320:25, 11:25, 19:25050-075SELLIN THI-BICH-THU
Journée 16
RMBR09116/03/2421:00VB GUICHENCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2325:27, 25:18, 21:25, 26:24, 7:15104-109AUBRY CHRISTIAN
RMBR09216/03/2421:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST0320:25, 19:25, 18:25057-075MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
RMBR09316/03/2421:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3125:21, 25:21, 15:25, 25:18090-085MEGNET ENZO
RMBR09416/03/2420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEPLOEMEUR VOLLEY0323:25, 30:32, 19:25072-082TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE/TAKAICHVILI ORANNE
RMBR09516/03/2421:00ASPTT LANNIONQUIMPER VOLLEY 292325:22, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 6:15101-107LECLERC ARNAUD
RMBR09616/03/2421:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3225:22, 25:27, 25:16, 22:25, 15:12112-102TROCHU THIERRY
Journée 17
RMBR09723/03/2420:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC3125:20, 25:19, 24:26, 25:16099-081GORVAN YOANN
RMBR09823/03/2421:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:17, 25:19, 25:17075-053MILIN FREDERIC
RMBR09923/03/2421:00ASPTT LANNIONPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3225:23, 23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:11108-106AGNOLA SIMON
RMBR10023/03/2421:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE0313:25, 22:25, 19:25054-075JEULAND ANTOINE
RMBR10123/03/2420:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 20:25, 19:25053-075BLEJEAN AURELIEN
RMBR10224/03/2414:00VB GUICHENETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:21, 25:18, 25:16075-055RICHARD DAMIEN
Journée 18
RMBR10330/03/2420:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1322:25, 25:27, 27:25, 21:25095-102ROUGIER ROBIN
RMBR10430/03/2418:30HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLVB GUICHEN1322:25, 25:17, 24:26, 21:25092-093NEVEU MARGAUX
RMBR10530/03/2420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLESAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:14, 25:14075-043LAURAIN TITOUAN
RMBR10630/03/2418:30ASPTT LANNIONUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3114:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:22090-090AGNOLA SIMON
RMBR10731/03/2415:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERPLOEMEUR VOLLEY2325:22, 16:25, 25:16, 25:27, 12:15103-105RAKIC LAZAR
RMBR10830/03/2420:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCQUIMPER VOLLEY 293118:25, 25:16, 25:21, 30:28098-090TROCHU THIERRY
Journée 19
RMBR10913/04/2417:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORQUIMPER VOLLEY 291323:25, 26:24, 19:25, 23:25091-099GORVAN YOANN
RMBR11013/04/2421:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC3025:22, 25:17, 25:20075-059DUCHENE FREDERIC
RMBR11113/04/2421:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3126:24, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20097-090GAUTIER FABRICE
RMBR11213/04/2421:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION0317:25, 13:25, 18:25048-075SELLIN THI-BICH-THU
RMBR11313/04/2421:00VB GUICHENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE0319:25, 17:25, 21:25057-075HINAULT TRISTAN
RMBR11413/04/2421:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 11:25, 16:25, 24:26076-099LE COZ JOEL
Journée 20
RMBR11520/04/2418:30HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:12, 25:15, 18:25, 26:24094-076VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
RMBR11620/04/2421:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:13, 25:21, 25:8075-042LABEAU BERNARD
RMBR11720/04/2421:00ASPTT LANNIONVB GUICHEN3125:27, 27:25, 25:16, 25:16102-084LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMBR11821/04/2415:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000FREY SAMUEL
RMBR11920/04/2421:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3222:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:27, 15:11113-110MADEC EWEN
RMBR12020/04/2420:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29PLOEMEUR VOLLEY3125:18, 25:13, 21:25, 25:22096-078LE COZ JOEL
Journée 21
RMBR12104/05/2420:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3120:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:15095-078WENER MICHEL
RMBR12204/05/2421:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3025:22, 25:10, 25:14075-046LETO ANTONIO
RMBR12304/05/2420:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC0320:25, 23:25, 17:25060-075BOUTTIER ABEL
RMBR12404/05/2421:00VB GUICHENFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER2315:25, 26:24, 25:20, 22:25, 12:15100-109TROCHU THIERRY
RMBR12504/05/2416:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTASPTT LANNION0312:25, 19:25, 20:25051-075LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMBR12604/05/2421:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3025:18, 26:24, 25:22076-064MEGNET ENZO
Journée 22
RMBR12718/05/2420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLECESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075RIZZETTO JULIEN
RMBR12818/05/2421:00ASPTT LANNIONHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3127:29, 25:20, 25:20, 25:15102-084WAGNER CLAUDIANA
RMBR12918/05/2421:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000RAKIC LAZAR
RMBR13006/04/2420:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCVB GUICHEN1321:25, 25:20, 20:25, 26:28092-098LEROUX RENAUD
RMBR13118/05/2421:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LETO ANTONIO
RMBR13218/05/2421:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN2321:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:10, 14:16107-096GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE