RMA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL MASCULIN POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NICE VOLLEY-BALL4115141761143113.909132311201.181
2.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS36141221011113994.33311669281.256
3.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE331511445221138211.810136412361.104
4.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL291510544212234231.478128112121.057
5.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE24148643114130231.304121011581.045
6.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS17156913214424340.706123613130.941
7.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1615691323621340.618115112440.925
8.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN14154111323619360.528114313000.879
9.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.8153121215616410.390117513400.877
10.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY4151545613450.289115813560.854
Journée 01
RMAA00107/10/2318:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:11, 25:15, 25:13075-039MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
RMAA00207/10/2317:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3125:22, 15:25, 25:13, 25:18090-078LEMOINE LAETITIA
RMAA00308/10/2316:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:18, 25:22, 25:17075-057TORRE PIETRO
RMAA00407/10/2317:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3122:25, 25:17, 25:23, 27:25099-090LEBONNOIS NOAM
RMAA00507/10/2321:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3125:16, 25:13, 13:25, 25:12088-066LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 02
RMAA00614/10/2321:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3029:27, 25:20, 25:20079-067LIMACHER LIONEL
RMAA00714/10/2317:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3125:22, 25:15, 18:25, 25:20093-082LEBONNOIS NOAM
RMAA00814/10/2318:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL1329:27, 17:25, 19:25, 13:25078-102COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
RMAA00914/10/2318:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:19, 26:24, 25:22076-065LAMY STEPHANE
RMAA01014/10/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0314:25, 16:25, 22:25052-075RICOME LAURENT
Journée 03
RMAA01121/10/2320:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:22, 25:22, 25:22075-066BRAMERIE EMILE
RMAA01221/10/2318:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:13, 25:10, 25:20075-043MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
RMAA01321/10/2318:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:19, 25:18, 25:20075-057TORRE PIETRO
RMAA01422/10/2317:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3125:21, 25:23, 23:25, 27:25100-094VERMANDE CEDRIC
RMAA01521/10/2318:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE2325:27, 25:22, 21:25, 25:22, 15:17111-113MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 04
RMAA01604/11/2319:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:20, 25:13, 25:22075-055TOMOU RONAN
RMAA01705/11/2316:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISENICE VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 11:15105-110PIRONNEAU ERIC
RMAA01805/11/2316:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:18, 22:25, 25:13, 25:23097-079ALBERT DAVID
RMAA01905/11/2317:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0321:25, 22:25, 21:25064-075TORRE PIETRO
RMAA02004/11/2318:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3225:13, 27:25, 13:25, 18:25, 15:9098-097RUBIN THOMAS
Journée 05
RMAA02112/11/2316:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:19, 20:25, 25:23, 25:23095-090LEQUINT MAXIME
RMAA02211/11/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1321:25, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25089-098BELDICO THOMAS
RMAA02311/11/2318:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:17, 25:21, 25:15075-053MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
RMAA02411/11/2318:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE1325:22, 18:25, 14:25, 19:25076-097MORILLON LAURENT
RMAA02511/11/2320:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 26:28, 25:14, 27:25103-087TORRE PIETRO
Journée 06
RMAA02619/11/2314:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:21, 26:24, 23:25, 25:17099-087LEBONNOIS NOAM
RMAA02718/11/2317:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:19, 25:12, 25:15075-046TORRE PIETRO
RMAA02818/11/2321:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3227:25, 25:22, 17:25, 29:31, 15:9113-112LIMACHER LIONEL
RMAA02919/11/2316:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:16, 25:21, 25:16075-053GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
RMAA03019/11/2317:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1326:28, 25:17, 14:25, 19:25084-095RUBIN THOMAS
Journée 07
RMAA03126/11/2316:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2327:25, 25:22, 18:25, 18:25, 13:15101-112RICOME LAURENT
RMAA03225/11/2320:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE2325:27, 25:22, 26:28, 25:20, 10:15111-112THODENIUS MICHELLE
RMAA03325/11/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE0322:25, 23:25, 22:25067-075MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
RMAA03425/11/2318:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 29:27, 22:25, 25:18101-093LIMACHER LIONEL
RMAA03525/11/2317:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 22:25, 20:25057-075LORENZELLI NICOLAS
Journée 08
RMAA03602/12/2318:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1323:25, 23:25, 25:15, 22:25093-090PISANO LORENZO
RMAA03702/12/2320:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL1325:27, 22:25, 25:19, 20:25092-096FERRE CHRISTOPHE
RMAA03803/12/2315:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:11, 25:20, 25:17075-048GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
RMAA03902/12/2321:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3121:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:16096-083LE NOTRE GABRIEL
RMAA04007/12/2321:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3027:25, 25:16, 30:28082-069COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 09
RMAA04110/12/2316:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0323:25, 18:25, 10:25051-075LEQUINT MAXIME
RMAA04210/12/2317:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE0314:25, 15:25, 23:25052-075TOURNAIRE GUY
RMAA04310/12/2314:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 19:25, 22:25, 19:25085-098COLLE FREDERIC
RMAA04409/12/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYNICE VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 16:25, 23:25059-075FERRE CHRISTOPHE
RMAA04528/10/2320:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:18, 25:14, 25:15075-047ADORA LOIC
Journée 10
RMAR04616/12/2320:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0320:25, 19:25, 18:25057-075LE NOTRE GABRIEL
RMAR04716/12/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2325:15, 16:25, 14:25, 26:24, 18:20099-109BOUROUIS NAGETT
RMAR04816/12/2318:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 18:25, 21:25062-075LEBONNOIS NOAM
RMAR04916/12/2318:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 10:15099-110GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
RMAR05017/12/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE1325:22, 21:25, 18:25, 23:25087-097LEBONNOIS NOAM
Journée 11
RMAR05113/01/2418:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE1316:25, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25080-096LE NOTRE GABRIEL
RMAR05214/01/2416:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:19, 25:19075-055RUBIN THOMAS
RMAR05314/01/2411:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:11, 27:25, 25:11077-047TOMOU RONAN
RMAR05414/01/2411:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:18, 25:20, 14:25, 25:22089-085BRIERE LOIC
RMAR05513/01/2418:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3225:17, 24:26, 25:12, 20:25, 15:10109-090PIRONNEAU ERIC
Journée 12
RMAR05627/01/2420:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1327:25, 21:25, 15:25, 21:25084-100RUBIN THOMAS
RMAR05727/01/2418:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0315:25, 21:25, 22:25058-075TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
RMAR05828/01/2417:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1322:25, 25:21, 16:25, 13:25076-096RUBIN THOMAS
RMAR05928/01/2416:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVENICE VOLLEY-BALL3128:26, 25:15, 19:25, 29:27101-093DELOUVRIER STEPHANIE
RMAR06027/01/2421:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 25:11, 25:13, 23:25, 11:15104-089MATOS JEREMY
Journée 13
RMAR06104/02/2416:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25080-095LE NOTRE GABRIEL
RMAR06204/02/2414:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3127:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:17092-084TOMOU RONAN
RMAR06303/02/2418:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3224:26, 25:22, 25:21, 13:25, 18:16105-110TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
RMAR06403/02/2418:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:23, 25:13, 26:24076-060SERVAGEON GUILLAUME
RMAR06503/02/2420:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1325:16, 22:25, 23:25, 21:25091-091LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 14
RMAR06617/02/2420:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3225:21, 19:25, 20:25, 25:17, 21:19110-107CHAMKHIA SABRINA
RMAR06718/02/2417:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3225:23, 22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:6110-096VERMANDE SYLVAIN
RMAR06807/04/2416:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JEAN GRANELLEPERDOUX INGRID
RMAR06917/02/2421:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3029:27, 25:19, 25:22079-068LIMACHER LIONEL
RMAR07017/02/2418:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 18:25, 21:25051-075TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
Journée 15
RMAR07125/02/2416:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENNICE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 24:26, 19:25059-076LEQUINT MAXIME
RMAR07225/02/2417:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 20:25, 18:25056-075RAMBAUD JORDAN
RMAR07324/02/2418:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:22, 25:17, 26:24076-063MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
RMAR07424/02/2421:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE1319:25, 26:28, 25:23, 19:25089-101RUBIN THOMAS
RMAR07524/02/2420:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3117:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:22092-079TOMOU RONAN
Journée 16
RMAR07624/03/2417:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
LES MIMOSASLORENZELLI NICOLAS
RMAR07724/03/2416:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JEAN GRANELLETOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
RMAR07823/03/2421:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
SANTONIADORA LOIC
RMAR07923/03/2418:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JULES VERNEALBERT DAVID
RMAR08023/03/2418:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRATOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
Journée 17
RMAR08130/03/2420:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
JACQUES TROIN
RMAR08231/03/2411:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRAGABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
RMAR08330/03/2421:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES BOSQUETTES
RMAR08430/03/2420:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
BERTONEGABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
RMAR08531/03/2417:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
LES MIMOSASVERMANDE SYLVAIN
Journée 18
RMAR08614/04/2416:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
JEAN GRANELLETOMOU RONAN
RMAR08713/04/2421:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SANTONI
RMAR08813/04/2418:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JULES VERNERUBIN THOMAS
RMAR08913/04/2418:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRATOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
RMAR09013/04/2418:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JOSEPH PAGNOLPISANO LORENZO