18B - MOINS DE 18 FEMININES REGION
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GIEN VOLLEY36121211136136.0009184681.962
2.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR36131216613694.00010798061.339
3.AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B27131036131231161.93810369391.103
4.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL2213854224128211.33310249831.042
5.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL19136722232226270.963110511200.987
6.AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.19136732122324250.960102210420.981
7.US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB16137513222423240.95891810200.900
8.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY13133102141518310.58198010720.914
9.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL121239331516270.5938008660.924
10.LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB51221011288330.2427109670.734
11.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS-11311111396380.15873410430.704
Journée 01
18BA00107/10/2318:00GIEN VOLLEYxxxxx
18BA00207/10/2318:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB3025:16, 25:14, 25:23075-053TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
18BA00307/10/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3216:25, 25:14, 25:16, 20:25, 15:9101-089ARABA EMILE
18BA00407/10/2318:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3125:15, 25:22, 21:25, 25:17096-079DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
18BA00507/10/2318:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3225:8, 22:25, 17:25, 25:15, 15:11104-084HURST THIERRY
18BA00607/10/2318:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000POTAU MATHIEU/DOUMERET CHLOE
Journée 02
18BA00714/10/2318:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
18BA00814/10/2318:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:20, 25:23, 25:18075-061QUINGUE SAMUEL/ISRANE RANIA
18BA00914/10/2318:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0323:25, 23:25, 21:25067-075RIDOU DYLAN
18BA01014/10/2318:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 15:25, 12:25047-075CHARDERON LUDOVIC
18BA01114/10/2315:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B0315:25, 18:25, 19:25052-075QUINGUE SAMUEL
18BA01214/10/2316:00GIEN VOLLEYLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB3025:11, 25:15, 25:4075-030ARABA EMILE
Journée 03
18BA01321/10/2318:00xxxxxLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB
18BA01411/11/2318:00GIEN VOLLEYCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:20, 25:16, 25:13075-049BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
18BA01521/10/2318:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3025:21, 25:12, 25:19075-052BOTTIN NOLHAN
18BA01621/10/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL1313:25, 25:23, 17:25, 24:26079-099AUGER LE ROY EWAN
18BA01721/10/2318:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB3025:23, 25:23, 25:20075-066THOMAS PATRICE/CHARVET JUSTIN
18BA01821/10/2318:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 24:26, 21:25066-076PERCEVIC DRAGAN/LAUNEAU OLIVIER
Journée 04
18BA01918/11/2318:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISxxxxx
18BA02018/11/2318:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1325:22, 14:25, 14:25, 3:25056-097MILLOCHAU ALAIN
18BA02118/11/2318:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:18, 20:25, 25:18095-078FARIA RAPHAEL
18BA02218/11/2318:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B2325:15, 23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 12:15102-101RIDOU DYLAN
18BA02318/11/2318:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.GIEN VOLLEY034:25, 10:25, 21:25035-075BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
18BA02418/11/2318:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB3123:25, 25:13, 25:22, 25:17098-077GRUN IVAN
Journée 05
18BA02525/11/2318:00xxxxxCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
18BA02625/11/2318:00LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.1325:21, 16:25, 16:25, 19:25076-096FANARU ION
18BA02725/11/2318:00GIEN VOLLEYAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:4, 25:5, 25:22075-031CHARDERON LUDOVIC
18BA02825/11/2318:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB3025:19, 25:15, 25:21075-055MILLOCHAU ALAIN/TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
18BA02925/11/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:9, 25:10075-039ARABA EMILE/HURST THIERRY
18BA03025/11/2318:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:11, 25:19, 25:16075-046DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
Journée 06
18BA03102/12/2318:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRxxxxx
18BA03202/12/2315:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 15:25, 14:25042-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
18BA03302/12/2318:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B2325:20, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25, 14:16101-108VIÉ ARNAUD/TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
18BA03402/12/2318:00GIEN VOLLEYUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB3025:9, 25:15, 25:5075-029PETIOTE LOURNIA
18BA03502/12/2318:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB3025:17, 25:18, 25:16075-051RIDOU DYLAN
18BA03602/12/2318:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3225:20, 21:25, 18:25, 25:16, 15:13104-099ARABA EMILE/BIDARD MATHIS
Journée 07
18BA03709/12/2318:00xxxxxAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
18BA03809/12/2318:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2325:13, 32:30, 21:25, 24:26, 14:16116-110URBANY ELYSA/ARABA EMILE
18BA03909/12/2318:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB3025:12, 25:19, 25:23075-054FARIA RAPHAEL
18BA04009/12/2316:00GIEN VOLLEYCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:11, 25:8075-033BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
18BA04109/12/2318:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:11, 25:13, 25:14075-038BOTTIN NOLHAN/FANARU ION
18BA04209/12/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0316:25, 15:25, 8:25039-075PETIOTE LOURNIA
Journée 08
18BA04316/12/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
18BA04416/12/2318:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B3125:19, 25:20, 23:25, 25:8098-072COURTILLE BRUNO/COURTILLE BRUNO
18BA04516/12/2318:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISGIEN VOLLEY037:25, 17:25, 6:25030-075AUGER LE ROY EWAN
18BA04616/12/2315:30LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3225:10, 25:17, 22:25, 23:25, 15:9110-086BOTTIN NOLHAN/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
18BA04716/12/2318:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:16, 25:19, 26:24076-059ARABA EMILE
18BA04816/12/2318:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3220:25, 25:18, 21:25, 29:27, 15:9110-104FANARU ION
Journée 09
18BA04913/01/2418:00xxxxxAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
18BA05113/01/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0311:25, 21:25, 22:25054-075BOTTIN NOLHAN/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
18BA05213/01/2418:00LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3125:22, 11:25, 25:19, 25:21086-087AUGAS ERIC
18BA05313/01/2418:00GIEN VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:13, 25:20, 25:13075-046AUGER LE ROY EWAN
18BA05413/01/2418:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:23, 17:25, 25:22092-091JACQUET CHLOE/VIÉ ARNAUD
18BR11613/01/2418:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.1319:25, 13:25, 25:20, 23:25080-095HERBETTE FABRICE
Journée 10
18BA05520/01/2418:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.Bxxxxx
18BA05620/01/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY1325:18, 13:25, 13:25, 12:25063-093KU VANG-NEVA/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
18BA05720/01/2418:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB3025:12, 25:18, 25:19075-049THOMAS PATRICE
18BA05820/01/2415:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0322:25, 13:25, 19:25054-075CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE LUC
18BA05920/01/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.0316:25, 24:26, 15:25055-076TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
18BA06020/01/2418:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3212:25, 16:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:11093-105DEFOUILHOUX RACHEL
Journée 11
18BA06127/01/2418:00xxxxxUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB
18BA06227/01/2418:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:17, 25:19075-054CORMIER PHILIPPE/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
18BA06327/01/2418:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:14, 25:20, 25:16075-050BIDARD MATHIS/ARABA EMILE
18BA06427/01/2418:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:15, 25:19, 25:2075-036CHARVET JUSTIN
18BA06527/01/2415:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB3025:12, 25:14, 25:20075-046QUINGUE SAMUEL
18BA06627/01/2418:00GIEN VOLLEYAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B3025:11, 25:15, 25:21075-047RODENE QUENTIN
Journée 12
18BR06703/02/2418:00xxxxxGIEN VOLLEY
18BR06803/02/2415:30LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B0313:25, 16:25, 14:25043-075BOTTIN NOLHAN
18BR06903/02/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1324:26, 21:25, 25:15, 19:25089-091DE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
18BR07003/02/2418:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1313:25, 25:23, 23:25, 24:26085-099KU VANG-NEVA
18BR07103/02/2418:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3125:18, 25:20, 24:26, 25:17099-081MILLOCHAU ALAIN
18BR07203/02/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB2316:25, 25:21, 25:23, 18:25, 12:15096-109CORMIER PHILIPPE
Journée 13
18BR07310/02/2418:00xxxxxCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
18BR07410/02/2415:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB1320:25, 25:23, 14:25, 16:25075-098PETIOTE LOURNIA
18BR07510/02/2418:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 21:25, 25:16, 25:14096-069COURTILLE BRUNO
18BR07610/02/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3225:23, 12:25, 14:25, 25:18, 15:7091-098GAUDEAU MARINA/PIVA CLAIRE
18BR07710/02/2418:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3218:25, 25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 15:9105-103JACQUET CHLOE/QUINGUE SAMUEL
18BR07810/02/2418:00LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBGIEN VOLLEY038:25, 17:25, 10:25035-075AUGAS ERIC/BOTTIN NOLHAN
Journée 14
18BR07917/02/2418:00LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBxxxxx
18BR08017/02/2415:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYGIEN VOLLEY0310:25, 19:25, 11:25040-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
18BR08117/02/2418:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B3025:19, 25:18, 26:24076-061CHARDERON LUDOVIC/BIDARD MATHIS
18BR08217/02/2418:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 18:25, 25:16, 14:25079-091VIÉ ARNAUD/CARRON STEPHANE
18BR08317/02/2418:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1325:22, 10:25, 15:25, 17:25067-097DEFOUILHOUX RACHEL
18BR08417/02/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000FANARU ION/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 15
18BR08516/03/2418:00xxxxxETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
18BR08616/03/2418:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
18BR08716/03/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
18BR08816/03/2418:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU CLOSELET
18BR08916/03/2418:00GIEN VOLLEYAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
JEAN PARBAUD
18BR09016/03/2418:00LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
JEAN BOUIN
Journée 16
18BR09123/03/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYxxxxx
18BR09223/03/2418:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
18BR09323/03/2418:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
LEO LAGRANGE NOGENT LE ROTROU
18BR09423/03/2418:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B
LA JONCHÈRE
18BR09523/03/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
18BR09623/03/2418:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
Journée 17
18BR09730/03/2418:00xxxxxREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
18BR09830/03/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE BERNARD PELLE
18BR09930/03/2418:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU CLOSELET
18BR10030/03/2418:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBGIEN VOLLEY
LA JONCHÈRE
18BR10130/03/2418:00LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN BOUIN
18BR10230/03/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
Journée 18
18BR10306/04/2418:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.xxxxx
18BR10406/04/2418:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
LEO LAGRANGE NOGENT LE ROTROU
18BR10506/04/2418:00LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB
JEAN BOUIN
18BR10606/04/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE PASTEUR
18BR10707/04/2411:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
18BR10806/04/2418:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 19
18BR10913/04/2418:00xxxxxU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
18BR11013/04/2418:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE DU CLOSELET
18BR11113/04/2418:00GIEN VOLLEYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
JEAN PARBAUD
18BR11213/04/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB
GYMNASE COGNEAU (EX FOUCAULT)
18BR11313/04/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
18BR11413/04/2418:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
Journée 20
18BA05020/04/2418:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'ORQUINGUE SAMUEL
18BR11520/04/2418:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
18BR11720/04/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
18BR11820/04/2418:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
18BR11920/04/2418:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE STANICHIT
18BR12020/04/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
Journée 21
18BR12111/05/2418:00xxxxxAMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.B
18BR12214/04/2414:00GIEN VOLLEYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN PARBAUD
18BR12311/05/2418:00LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
JEAN BOUIN
18BR12411/05/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
18BR12511/05/2418:00AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
18BR12611/05/2418:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLUS ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VB
LEO LAGRANGE NOGENT LE ROTROU
Journée 22
18BR12718/05/2418:00US ST-CYR EN VAL SEC.VBxxxxx
18BR12818/05/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
18BR12918/05/2418:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
18BR13018/05/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
18BR13118/05/2418:00LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN BOUIN
18BR13218/05/2418:00AMICALE D'EPERNON SECTION V.BGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE DU CLOSELET