PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL3311119233216.5008636301.370
2.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL219723311124141.7148848101.091
3.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE19871142122141.5718127451.090
4.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1711653213221191.1058738581.017
5.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL1111471213415250.6008399030.929
6.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE1010281141315250.6007888770.899
7.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB81138214413260.5008369200.909
8.BOURGES VOLLEY-BALL491811257250.2806137650.801
Journée 01
PNMA00107/10/2320:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3125:27, 25:13, 25:22, 25:11100-073LANGELUS CHRISTINE
PNMA00207/10/2320:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0324:26, 14:25, 25:27063-078NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
PNMA00307/10/2320:30BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 20:25, 16:25054-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN/ADLER PEROLINE
PNMA00407/10/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 18:25, 18:25052-075MILLOCHAU ALAIN/VIÉ ARNAUD
Journée 02
PNMA00514/10/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE1323:25, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25090-098CORMIER PHILIPPE/BOTTIN NOLHAN
PNMA00614/10/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:15, 25:17075-042DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
PNMA00720/01/2420:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3027:25, 25:18, 25:20077-063PERCEVIC DRAGAN/KU VANG-NEVA
PNMA00814/10/2320:30CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1325:21, 17:25, 13:25, 21:25076-096ROJAS CHARLES/CHAMPAGNE LUC
Journée 03
PNMA00918/11/2320:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY2319:25, 26:24, 16:25, 25:16, 13:15099-105LAMBRON ERIC
PNMA01018/11/2320:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3227:29, 25:20, 22:25, 25:21, 15:10114-105COMBETTES SEBASTIEN
PNMA01118/11/2320:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL1313:25, 25:19, 23:25, 21:25082-094PERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNMA01218/11/2320:30BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:23, 15:25, 21:25084-098ADLER PEROLINE
Journée 04
PNMA01325/11/2320:30BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0315:25, 24:26, 21:25060-076PERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNMA01425/11/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0323:25, 16:25, 21:25060-075VIÉ ARNAUD/CORMIER PHILIPPE
PNMA01525/11/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:17, 25:22, 25:16075-055LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNMA01625/11/2320:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3125:21, 16:25, 25:18, 25:19091-083HURST THIERRY/ARABA EMILE
Journée 05
PNMA01709/12/2320:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL2325:16, 25:16, 12:25, 15:25, 11:15088-097LOUIS OLIVIER/JAN CECILE
PNMA01802/12/2320:30CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VOLLEY-BALL038:25, 18:25, 19:25045-075GASSOT MAXENCE/JUMEAU AXELLE
PNMA01902/12/2320:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:8, 27:25078-057LANGELUS CHRISTINE/URBANY ELYSA
PNMA02002/12/2320:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 25:19, 29:31, 17:25, 15:8111-103BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
Journée 06
PNMA02116/12/2320:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:16, 25:20, 25:22075-058NEVES GOUVEIA SANDRINE/KU VANG-NEVA
PNMA02206/04/2420:30BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
LEO LAGRANGETHOMAS PATRICE
PNMA02316/12/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1316:25, 25:19, 19:25, 16:25076-094PERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNMA02416/12/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 26:24, 25:21077-069LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 07
PNMA02520/01/2420:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 16:25, 22:25059-075BUDON GABRIELLE/BUDON GABRIELLE
PNMA02613/01/2420:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 25:18, 25:27, 33:31108-089PERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNMA02720/01/2420:30CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:16, 25:12075-049URBANY ELYSA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
PNMA02813/01/2420:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3126:24, 26:24, 27:29, 25:17104-094HURST THIERRY/PODOLAK EMILIE
Journée 08
PNMR02928/01/2415:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE2320:25, 12:25, 25:15, 25:19, 11:15093-099MADELAINE MANON
PNMR03027/01/2420:30CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3123:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20098-091ROJAS CHARLES/JAN CECILE
PNMR03127/01/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL1325:14, 20:25, 21:25, 23:25089-089QUINGUE SAMUEL
PNMR03227/01/2418:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:19, 25:16075-051LOUVEAU HUGUES/DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
Journée 09
PNMR03303/02/2420:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:19, 9:15098-101LAMBRON ERIC
PNMR03403/02/2420:30BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 20:25, 14:25058-076THOMAS PATRICE
PNMR03503/02/2420:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25090-098QUINGUE SAMUEL
PNMR03603/02/2420:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3125:17, 25:16, 22:25, 25:23097-081LOUIS OLIVIER/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
Journée 10
PNMR03710/02/2420:30CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:18, 25:16, 25:12075-046KU VANG-NEVA/JUMEAU AXELLE
PNMR03830/03/2419:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYCHARDERON LUDOVIC
PNMR03910/02/2420:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:15, 25:20, 25:13075-048DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN/DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
PNMR04010/02/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 15:25, 25:16, 25:19090-074CHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
Journée 11
PNMR04130/03/2420:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLAUNEAU OLIVIER/MADELAINE MANON
PNMR04217/02/2420:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 10:25, 17:25044-075BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
PNMR04317/02/2420:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:16, 14:25, 9:25069-091ARABA EMILE
PNMR04417/02/2420:30CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 20:25, 20:25063-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 12
PNMR04517/03/2415:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
PNMR04616/03/2418:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE CLOUET
PNMR04716/03/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE PASTEUR
PNMR04816/03/2420:30BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 13
PNMR04906/04/2420:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
PNMR05023/03/2420:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR05123/03/2420:30CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
PNMR05223/03/2420:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
Journée 14
PNMR05313/04/2420:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE GRENON
PNMR05413/04/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
PNMR05513/04/2420:30BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
LEO LAGRANGE
PNMR05613/04/2420:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL