RFS - REGIONAL FEMININ SENIOR
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS36121211136136.0009245001.848
2.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR33131128323593.88910467541.387
3.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL31131128121134113.09110337921.304
4.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL291293632131122.5839588251.161
5.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS211174522225161.5639167941.154
6.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL11133102131616340.47192811320.820
7.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL101349222714330.42485210610.803
8.AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.10133102111812310.38775010000.750
9.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL91239215414280.5008609600.896
10.LOCHES VOLLEY-BALL811381111710270.3706188740.707
11.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL31111011277320.2197369290.792
Journée 01
RFSA00107/10/2320:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSxxxxx
RFSA00207/10/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:17, 25:14075-046LOUVEAU HUGUES
RFSA00308/10/2315:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 25:16, 19:25, 25:15094-074KU VANG-NEVA
RFSA00407/10/2320:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3025:14, 25:12, 25:18075-044DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
RFSA00507/10/2320:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:21, 25:14075-050HURST THIERRY
RFSA00607/10/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL1322:25, 25:16, 18:25, 23:25088-091DOUMERET CHLOE/POTAU MATHIEU
Journée 02
RFSA00714/10/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFSA00814/10/2320:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2325:20, 15:25, 25:20, 16:25, 8:15089-105QUINGUE SAMUEL/PETIOTE LOURNIA
RFSA00914/10/2320:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1325:21, 8:25, 13:25, 21:25067-096RIDOU DYLAN
RFSA01014/10/2320:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 8:25, 16:25039-075CHARDERON LUDOVIC
RFSA01114/10/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 21:25, 13:25056-075UKALOVIC IVANA
RFSA01214/10/2319:30LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS039:25, 13:25, 11:25033-075TCHA ALEXANDRE
Journée 03
RFSA01321/10/2320:30xxxxxLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL
RFSA01421/10/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0315:25, 9:25, 18:25042-075CAPY NICOLAS
RFSA01521/10/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3025:19, 25:7, 25:10075-036QUEGUINEUR AZENOR/DESALE ETAN
RFSA01621/10/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:17, 25:16075-046ARABA EMILE
RFSA01721/10/2320:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3025:19, 25:13, 25:14075-046CHARVET JUSTIN/THOMAS PATRICE
RFSA01821/10/2320:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:11, 25:17075-048LAUNEAU OLIVIER/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 04
RFSA01918/11/2320:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISxxxxx
RFSA02018/11/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0313:25, 15:25, 16:25044-075MILLOCHAU ALAIN
RFSA02118/11/2320:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 18:25, 19:25056-075LANGELUS CHRISTINE
RFSA02218/11/2320:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 10:25, 11:25039-075RIDOU DYLAN
RFSA02318/11/2320:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0311:25, 11:25, 12:25034-075BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
RFSA02418/11/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:21, 25:20075-052DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA/CHARVET JUSTIN
Journée 05
RFSA02525/11/2320:30xxxxxJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
RFSA02625/11/2319:30LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.1316:25, 25:23, 21:25, 17:25079-098GERAY GUILLAUME
RFSA02725/11/2320:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:7, 25:10, 25:16075-033ADLER PEROLINE
RFSA02825/11/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3025:13, 25:22, 25:13075-048DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN/CHARVET JUSTIN
RFSA02925/05/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RFSA03026/11/2316:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:21, 26:24, 25:20076-065LANGLOIS JEREMY/ABEILLÉ MATHIEU
Journée 06
RFSA03102/12/2320:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRxxxxx
RFSA03203/12/2314:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20, 15:12108-103LANGELUS CHRISTINE/DIAWARA DIARRA
RFSA03302/12/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 14:25, 9:25043-075TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/VIÉ ARNAUD
RFSA03402/12/2320:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0314:25, 10:25, 9:25033-075MILLOCHAU ALAIN
RFSA03502/12/2319:30LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:14, 25:23075-059COURTILLE BRUNO
RFSA03602/12/2320:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:22, 25:21075-059ARABA EMILE/BIDARD MATHIS
Journée 07
RFSA03709/12/2320:30xxxxxAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
RFSA03809/12/2318:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 23:25, 17:25, 19:25084-092DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA/CHARVET JUSTIN
RFSA03909/12/2319:30LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3225:20, 16:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:8101-097THOMAS PATRICE
RFSA04009/12/2320:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:4, 25:19, 25:12075-035COURTILLE BRUNO/ABEILLÉ MATHIEU
RFSA04109/12/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3225:16, 23:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:11104-098LAMBRON ERIC/GHORZI SARAH
RFSA04209/12/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3125:21, 25:21, 24:26, 25:17099-085COMBETTES SEBASTIEN
Journée 08
RFSA04316/12/2320:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFSA04417/12/2316:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 28:26, 25:9, 25:23097-083LANGLOIS JEREMY/ADLER PEROLINE
RFSA04516/12/2320:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0321:25, 22:25, 22:25065-075AUGER LE ROY EWAN
RFSA04616/12/2319:00LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 26:24, 14:25, 25:23090-095THOMAS PATRICE
RFSA04716/12/2320:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALJOUE VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 23:25, 27:25, 13:25080-100NICOLLE JIMMY
RFSA04816/12/2320:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3125:21, 13:25, 25:17, 25:14088-077FANARU ION
Journée 09
RFSA04913/01/2420:30xxxxxAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
RFSA05013/01/2420:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3225:14, 23:25, 25:22, 25:27, 15:7113-095QUINGUE SAMUEL
RFSA05113/01/2420:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:15, 25:15078-056CAPY NICOLAS
RFSA05225/05/2417:00LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
ROUSIER 2DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
RFSA05313/01/2418:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3124:26, 25:18, 25:7, 25:20099-071DESALE ETAN/DESCOUX AYMERIC
RFSA05413/01/2420:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3225:8, 19:25, 23:25, 25:11, 15:11107-080RAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE/CHARVET JUSTIN
Journée 10
RFSA05520/01/2420:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFSA05620/01/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0320:25, 10:25, 11:25041-075QUINGUE SAMUEL/JUMEAU AXELLE
RFSA05721/01/2415:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL3025:6, 25:14, 25:9075-029LOUVEAU HUGUES/DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
RFSA05824/02/2420:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTBEZY MARY-EMMANUEL/AUGER LE ROY EWAN
RFSA05920/01/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.0321:25, 18:25, 21:25060-075TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
RFSA06020/01/2420:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL1317:25, 23:25, 25:11, 18:25083-086CORMIER PHILIPPE/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 11
RFSA06127/01/2420:30xxxxxU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
RFSA06227/01/2420:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3225:15, 19:25, 24:26, 25:17, 15:11108-094MILLOCHAU ALAIN/CORMIER PHILIPPE
RFSA06327/01/2420:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0324:26, 15:25, 8:25047-076BIDARD MATHIS/BIDARD MATHIS
RFSA06427/01/2420:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1316:25, 17:25, 25:21, 16:25074-096CHANTREL GILLES
RFSA06527/01/2419:30LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 11:25, 15:25046-075THOMAS PATRICE
RFSA06627/01/2418:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:12, 25:14075-040LOUVEAU CÉLINE/COURTILLE BRUNO
Journée 12
RFSR06703/02/2420:30xxxxxSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
RFSR06803/02/2419:30LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 11:25, 7:25039-075RAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE
RFSR06904/02/2414:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 21:25, 25:15, 24:26090-091LOUVEAU HUGUES/DESCOUX AYMERIC
RFSR07003/02/2420:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0316:25, 5:25, 12:25033-075KU VANG-NEVA
RFSR07103/02/2420:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3225:17, 25:23, 15:25, 21:25, 15:9101-099MILLOCHAU ALAIN
RFSR07203/02/2420:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 19:25, 25:19, 30:32, 13:15112-110VIÉ ARNAUD
Journée 13
RFSR07310/02/2420:30xxxxxCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
RFSR07410/02/2420:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3025:10, 25:17, 25:11075-038PETIOTE LOURNIA/URBANY ELYSA
RFSR07510/02/2420:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:5, 25:15, 25:12075-032COURTILLE BRUNO/COURTILLE BRUNO
RFSR07611/02/2415:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3025:11, 25:11, 25:23075-045GASSOT MAXENCE/MARTIN PATRICK
RFSR07710/02/2420:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 25:22, 24:26, 25:19099-083DESCOUX AYMERIC/CAPY NICOLAS
RFSR07810/02/2420:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL3025:3, 25:13, 25:12075-028PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 14
RFSR07917/02/2420:30LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFSR08017/02/2418:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:15, 25:16075-045ROCHAIS BRUNO
RFSR08117/02/2420:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 20:25, 19:25052-075CHARDERON LUDOVIC/BIDARD MATHIS
RFSR08217/02/2420:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 13:25, 21:25054-075VIÉ ARNAUD/CARRON STEPHANE
RFSR08317/02/2420:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0315:25, 8:25, 16:25039-075PETIOTE LOURNIA
RFSR08417/02/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0317:25, 23:25, 23:25063-075MILLOCHAU ALAIN/FANARU ION
Journée 15
RFSR08516/03/2420:30xxxxxETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
RFSR08616/03/2420:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RFSR08716/03/2420:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RFSR08816/03/2420:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLOUET
RFSR08916/03/2418:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
RFSR09016/03/2419:30LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
ROUSIER 1
Journée 16
RFSR09123/03/2420:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFSR09223/03/2420:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.LOCHES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
RFSR09323/03/2420:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
LEO LAGRANGE NOGENT LE ROTROU
RFSR09423/03/2420:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF GYMNASE 2
RFSR09523/03/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
RFSR09623/03/2420:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
Journée 17
RFSR09730/03/2420:30xxxxxREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
RFSR09830/03/2420:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE BERNARD PELLE
RFSR09930/03/2420:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTON
RFSR10030/03/2418:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
RFSR10130/03/2419:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGE NOGENT LE ROTROU
RFSR10230/03/2420:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
Journée 18
RFSR10306/04/2420:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.xxxxx
RFSR10406/04/2420:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGE NOGENT LE ROTROU
RFSR10506/04/2420:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF GYMNASE 2
RFSR10606/04/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE PASTEUR
RFSR10707/04/2414:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RFSR10807/04/2415:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 19
RFSR10913/04/2420:30xxxxxU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
RFSR11013/04/2420:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
SALLE DANTON
RFSR11113/04/2418:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
RFSR11213/04/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COGNEAU (EX FOUCAULT)
RFSR11313/04/2420:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE RENE BOUISSOU
RFSR11413/04/2420:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
Journée 20
RFSR11520/04/2420:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFSR11620/04/2420:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
RFSR11720/04/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
RFSR11820/04/2420:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RFSR11921/04/2415:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RFSR12020/04/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BERNARD PELLE
Journée 21
RFSR12111/05/2420:30xxxxxTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
RFSR12211/05/2420:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
RFSR12311/05/2419:30LOCHES VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
ROUSIER 1
RFSR12411/05/2420:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
RFSR12511/05/2420:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
RFSR12611/05/2420:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF GYMNASE 2
Journée 22
RFSR12718/05/2420:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALxxxxx
RFSR12818/05/2420:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
RFSR12916/05/2420:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RFSR13019/05/2415:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RFSR13118/05/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLLOCHES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RFSR13218/05/2420:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
SALLE DANTON