18M - MOINS DE 18 MASCULINS PNM
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY2311835211225131.9238567781.100
2.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE2210824221125122.0838557341.165
3.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL21117414221126201.30010199121.117
4.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL16116521313123221.0459889890.999
5.BOURGES VOLLEY-BALL169543211218141.2867216311.143
6.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE13835214118190.9477888140.968
7.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB12114721115119240.7929409351.005
8.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL-39819303767500.501
Journée 01
18MA00107/10/2318:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE2325:23, 21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 10:15104-111LANGELUS CHRISTINE
18MA00207/10/2318:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1324:26, 25:15, 22:25, 17:25088-091NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
18MA00307/10/2318:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000ADLER PEROLINE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
18MA00407/10/2318:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3120:25, 25:10, 25:20, 25:16095-071VIÉ ARNAUD/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 02
18MA00514/10/2318:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3125:14, 24:26, 25:14, 25:16099-070BOTTIN NOLHAN/CORMIER PHILIPPE
18MA00614/10/2318:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL1325:20, 21:25, 21:25, 21:25088-095BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
18MA00714/10/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0310:25, 9:25, 20:25039-075URBANY ELYSA
18MA00814/10/2318:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0319:25, 17:25, 23:25059-075CHAMPAGNE LUC/ROJAS CHARLES
Journée 03
18MA00918/11/2318:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0320:25, 19:25, 23:25062-075LAMBRON ERIC
18MA01018/11/2318:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:19, 25:19075-058COMBETTES SEBASTIEN
18MA01118/11/2318:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 18:25, 25:16, 26:28092-094PERCEVIC DRAGAN
18MA01218/11/2318:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3030:28, 26:24, 25:20081-072ADLER PEROLINE
Journée 04
18MA01325/11/2318:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0320:25, 22:25, 20:25062-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
18MA01425/11/2318:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3125:22, 25:12, 23:25, 25:19098-078VIÉ ARNAUD/VIÉ ARNAUD
18MA01525/11/2318:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:21, 29:27, 25:14079-062CHARVET JUSTIN/DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
18MA01625/11/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY037:25, 11:25, 13:25031-075JUMEAU AXELLE
Journée 05
18MA01709/12/2318:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:7, 25:12075-032JAN CECILE/LOUIS OLIVIER
18MA01802/12/2318:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:18, 25:23075-061JUMEAU AXELLE/GASSOT MAXENCE
18MA01902/12/2318:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:22, 11:15093-103URBANY ELYSA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
18MA02002/12/2318:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:22, 17:25, 25:16092-082BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
Journée 06
18MA02116/12/2318:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0324:26, 11:25, 23:25058-076PILETAN SYLVAIN
18MA02206/04/2418:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
LEO LAGRANGETHOMAS PATRICE
18MA02316/12/2318:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3119:25, 25:8, 25:16, 25:19094-068PERCEVIC DRAGAN
18MA02416/12/2318:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:21, 25:14075-050DESCOUX AYMERIC
Journée 07
18MA02520/01/2418:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL3224:26, 25:15, 26:24, 21:25, 27:25123-115BUDON GABRIELLE/ESPANET ELISABETH
18MA02613/01/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL039:25, 11:25, 19:25039-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
18MA02720/01/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:14, 25:18075-054LANGELUS CHRISTINE/URBANY ELYSA
18MA02813/01/2418:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3126:28, 27:25, 25:20, 25:23103-096PODOLAK EMILIE/HURST THIERRY
Journée 08
18MR02928/01/2413:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3114:25, 25:11, 25:11, 25:22089-069MADELAINE MANON
18MR03027/01/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3125:21, 21:25, 25:23, 25:18096-087JAN CECILE/ROJAS CHARLES
18MR03127/01/2413:30BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:12, 25:11075-038ADLER PEROLINE
18MR03227/01/2416:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 25:23, 18:25, 24:26, 15:10107-107DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA/LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 09
18MR03303/02/2418:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 24:26, 25:11, 25:17099-067LAMBRON ERIC
18MR03403/02/2418:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3127:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:20099-087THOMAS PATRICE
18MR03503/02/2418:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:18, 25:17075-045QUINGUE SAMUEL
18MR03603/02/2418:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY2323:25, 25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 17:19107-114CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 10
18MR03710/02/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0321:25, 15:25, 17:25053-075JUMEAU AXELLE/KU VANG-NEVA
18MR03830/03/2417:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYCHARDERON LUDOVIC
18MR03910/02/2418:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3220:25, 25:14, 25:18, 21:25, 15:9106-091CAPY NICOLAS/DESCOUX AYMERIC
18MR04010/02/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL3225:16, 25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 15:12104-098CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/CHAMPAGNE LUC
Journée 11
18MR04130/03/2418:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINMADELAINE MANON/LAUNEAU OLIVIER
18MR04217/02/2418:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:9108-105BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
18MR04317/02/2418:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25, 7:15100-105SAMBA KONG JOSEPH
18MR04417/02/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:14, 25:19075-044PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 12
18MR04516/03/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BERNARD PELLE
18MR04616/03/2416:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE CLOUET
18MR04716/03/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE PASTEUR
18MR04816/03/2418:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 13
18MR04906/04/2418:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
18MR05023/03/2418:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS
18MR05123/03/2418:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
18MR05223/03/2418:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
Journée 14
18MR05313/04/2418:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE DANTON
18MR05413/04/2418:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
18MR05513/04/2418:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
LEO LAGRANGE
18MR05613/04/2418:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL