1MC - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT ANDRE 13111116323374.7149577581.263
2.LILLERS 12812934511130142.14310189161.111
3.HAZEBROUCK 125128443121129171.70610159481.071
4.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 122127551122127181.50010069361.075
5.HELLEMMES-LILLE 118126641113223211.0959919251.071
6.SAINT POL SUR MER 117126621322224250.960101010820.933
7.DUNKERQUE 315115613113220230.8708869430.940
8.CALAIS SES 113124821122418270.6679679840.983
9.LOMME 171239124513320.40691110320.883
10.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 31121211103360.0837119480.750
Journée 01
1MC00130/09/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1LILLERS 10315:25, 17:25, 23:25055-075MESSIAEN CHRISTOPHE
1MC00201/10/2314:00SAINT ANDRE 1LOMME 13025:11, 25:14, 25:14075-039CABY GUILLAUME
1MC00330/09/2320:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CALAIS SES 12321:25, 25:21, 27:25, 20:25, 11:15104-111LEBLANC ALAIN
1MC00430/09/2318:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1DUNKERQUE 33125:27, 25:14, 25:10, 25:19100-070LARGY ALEXIS
1MC00530/09/2319:00HAZEBROUCK 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:10, 25:23, 25:13075-046WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 02
1MC00607/10/2318:30HAZEBROUCK 1LILLERS 13120:25, 25:10, 25:22, 25:23095-080WYNANTS VINCENT
1MC00708/10/2310:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 10323:25, 22:25, 17:25062-075MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
1MC00807/10/2318:30DUNKERQUE 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 12320:25, 25:17, 25:19, 22:25, 7:15099-101MOUDDANE OMAR
1MC00907/10/2319:00CALAIS SES 1SAINT ANDRE 12322:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 12:15107-107ARQUES
1MC01007/10/2320:30LOMME 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13225:20, 19:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:9107-097LABITTE FLORIAN
Journée 03
1MC01121/10/2320:30LILLERS 1LOMME 13125:23, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23097-093BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1MC01221/10/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1CALAIS SES 11325:18, 10:25, 22:25, 19:25076-093CHEVALET PHILIPPE
1MC01315/10/2315:00SAINT ANDRE 1DUNKERQUE 33125:17, 25:12, 21:25, 25:22096-076RICHART OLIVIER
1MC01421/10/2320:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:19, 25:19, 25:19075-057MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
1MC01522/10/2316:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HAZEBROUCK 13221:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:13109-102CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 04
1MC01605/11/2315:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LILLERS 11322:25, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25085-096DUPONT ALEXANDRE
1MC01704/11/2320:30HAZEBROUCK 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:19, 25:19, 18:25, 25:21093-084BEUGIN GERARD
1MC01804/11/2320:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAINT ANDRE 10312:25, 24:26, 12:25048-076RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1MC01904/11/2318:30DUNKERQUE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 13125:11, 25:13, 17:25, 25:23092-072BERTIN JEAN
1MC02004/11/2319:00CALAIS SES 1LOMME 13025:16, 25:21, 25:19075-056MOUDDANE OMAR
Journée 05
1MC02118/11/2318:30LILLERS 1CALAIS SES 13125:19, 22:25, 25:12, 27:25099-081MOUDDANE OMAR/MOUDDANE OMAR
1MC02218/11/2320:30LOMME 1DUNKERQUE 31320:25, 25:20, 26:28, 16:25087-098POISSONNIER OLIVIA
1MC02318/11/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:21, 25:19, 25:21075-061RICHART OLIVIER
1MC02421/01/2416:30SAINT ANDRE 1HAZEBROUCK 13025:16, 25:12, 25:12075-040BONNEL KEVIN
1MC02518/11/2320:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:23, 25:19, 25:23075-065LIGRECI BILAL
Journée 06
1MC02625/11/2320:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LILLERS 11321:25, 25:23, 17:25, 22:25085-098GHARBI SALIMA
1MC02726/11/2311:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1SAINT ANDRE 11325:22, 24:26, 22:25, 17:25088-098VIRY MATTHIAS
1MC02825/11/2318:30HAZEBROUCK 1SAINT POL SUR MER 11325:16, 22:25, 22:25, 20:25089-091BLARY SYLVAIN
1MC02925/11/2320:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LOMME 11312:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:25070-095LIGRECI BILAL
1MC03025/11/2318:30DUNKERQUE 3CALAIS SES 13025:18, 25:23, 25:19075-060VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
Journée 07
1MC03102/12/2320:30LILLERS 1DUNKERQUE 33025:12, 25:18, 25:23075-053COUILLEZ MATHILDE
1MC03203/12/2315:00CALAIS SES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:20, 25:16, 25:10075-046VASSEUR DAVID
1MC03303/12/2315:00LOMME 1HAZEBROUCK 13225:21, 22:25, 12:25, 27:25, 15:7101-103OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MC03402/12/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13217:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:25, 15:11097-103COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
1MC03503/12/2311:00SAINT ANDRE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:17, 25:11, 25:22075-050DELMER ANTONY
Journée 08
1MC03610/12/2316:30SAINT ANDRE 1LILLERS 13025:22, 25:19, 25:16075-057BUISINE PHILIPPE
1MC03709/12/2320:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1SAINT POL SUR MER 12325:18, 22:25, 25:27, 25:20, 13:15110-105VIRY MATTHIAS
1MC03810/12/2316:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LOMME 13025:16, 25:14, 25:15075-045LABITTE FLORIAN
1MC03909/12/2320:30HAZEBROUCK 1CALAIS SES 13025:21, 28:26, 25:22078-069VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
1MC04009/12/2320:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3DUNKERQUE 32325:22, 23:25, 19:25, 25:15, 12:15104-102PATRIER THOMAS
Journée 09
1MC04113/01/2418:30LILLERS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:17, 25:21, 25:17075-055BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1MC04213/01/2418:30DUNKERQUE 3HAZEBROUCK 11325:19, 19:25, 10:25, 20:25074-094BERTIN JEAN
1MC04313/01/2419:00CALAIS SES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10321:25, 19:25, 16:25056-075DRUART SYLVAIN
1MC04414/01/2416:00LOMME 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 11312:25, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25074-097SEILLIER THOMAS
1MC04513/01/2420:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1SAINT ANDRE 12324:26, 25:22, 19:25, 25:20, 11:15104-108DE WALSCHE WILFRID
Journée 10
1MC04627/01/2418:30LILLERS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13025:16, 26:24, 25:20076-060VERDOUCQ ERIC
1MC04727/01/2420:30LOMME 1SAINT ANDRE 10325:27, 21:25, 22:25068-077SEILLIER THOMAS
1MC04828/01/2411:00CALAIS SES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 10323:25, 22:25, 8:25053-075PAQUEZ MICHEL
1MC04927/01/2418:30DUNKERQUE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 13125:23, 25:10, 20:25, 25:21095-079VASSEUR DAVID
1MC05027/01/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HAZEBROUCK 10315:25, 19:25, 21:25055-075BECUE GWENAELLE
Journée 11
1MC05103/02/2420:30LILLERS 1HAZEBROUCK 12317:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:11, 15:17102-095DRUART SYLVAIN
1MC05204/02/2416:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:16, 25:14, 25:23075-053LAURENCEL HILAIRE
1MC05303/02/2420:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1DUNKERQUE 33025:15, 25:19, 25:18075-052FATTAT WAIL
1MC05404/02/2411:00SAINT ANDRE 1CALAIS SES 13120:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:18095-081CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MC05503/02/2420:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1LOMME 13030:28, 25:20, 25:14080-062FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 12
1MC05617/02/2420:30LOMME 1LILLERS 11319:25, 22:25, 25:13, 18:25084-088MOKHTAR HEDI
1MC05717/02/2419:00CALAIS SES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 12325:19, 19:25, 25:12, 25:27, 12:15106-098MIELLOT JULIEN
1MC05814/03/2421:00DUNKERQUE 3SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBOULOGNE SUR MER
1MC05917/02/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 10317:25, 18:25, 19:25054-075MACKER GUILHEM
1MC06017/02/2418:30HAZEBROUCK 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:16, 26:24, 25:22076-062BEUGIN GERARD
Journée 13
1MC06116/03/2418:30LILLERS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE DELPLACEARQUES
1MC06216/03/2420:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE A DEBEYRECHANTRY THIBAUT
1MC06317/03/2416:30SAINT ANDRE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQCABY AURELIEN
1MC06416/03/2420:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1DUNKERQUE 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDEHAUT ROMAIN
1MC06517/03/2415:30LOMME 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEHAZEBROUCK
Journée 14
1MC06624/03/2411:00CALAIS SES 1LILLERS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLELE TOUQUET
1MC06723/03/2418:30DUNKERQUE 3LOMME 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTCALAIS SES
1MC06823/03/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXHARNES VB
1MC06924/03/2411:00HAZEBROUCK 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINARQUES
1MC07024/03/2411:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE DELANNOYWATTIGNIES
Journée 15
1MC07107/04/2415:00LILLERS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE DELPLACENOYELLES SOUS LENS
1MC07207/04/2416:30SAINT ANDRE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQBUISINE PHILIPPE
1MC07306/04/2420:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1HAZEBROUCK 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
1MC07407/04/2416:00LOMME 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEGRONIER KATIA
1MC07507/04/2414:00CALAIS SES 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEBERCK SUR MER
Journée 16
1MC07613/04/2418:30DUNKERQUE 3LILLERS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTCALAIS LIS
1MC07713/04/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3CALAIS SES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXLIGRECI BILAL
1MC07813/04/2419:00HAZEBROUCK 1LOMME 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINWINCKEL ANTOINE
1MC07914/04/2415:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE DELANNOYSECLIN
1MC08013/04/2420:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE A DEBEYRELA MADELEINE
Journée 17
1MC08120/04/2420:30LILLERS 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE DELPLACELE TOUQUET
1MC08220/04/2420:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDVASSEUR DAVID
1MC08320/04/2420:30LOMME 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEHALLUIN VM
1MC08421/04/2411:00CALAIS SES 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLECALAIS LIS
1MC08520/04/2418:30DUNKERQUE 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTLILLERS
Journée 18
1MC08611/05/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LILLERS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXSAINT AMAND
1MC08711/05/2419:00HAZEBROUCK 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE JEAN BOUINLILLERS
1MC08812/05/2416:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE DELANNOYBARBE CATRY OSCAR
1MC08911/05/2420:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LOMME 1
SALLE A DEBEYRESERGENT PHILIPPE
1MC09012/05/2414:00SAINT ANDRE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQGRONIER KATIA