1FA - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE 136121210236218.0009426331.488
2.LILLE SJ 13112102641133103.30010298211.253
3.LILLERS 12912111434133142.35710459311.122
4.BAILLEUL 21712664113321211.0008918980.992
5.CALAIS SES 31512662412322260.84697010220.949
6.ARQUES 1141239125419290.6559619790.982
7.ARRAS 11312483115219250.7608989270.969
8.HALLUIN VM 213124812122418280.64396610190.948
9.HELLEMMES-LILLE 29123911113514300.46783810070.832
10.BOULOGNE SUR MER 131211111104340.1186289310.675
Journée 01
1FA00130/09/2320:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1LILLERS 1039:25, 20:25, 16:25045-075DEHAUT ROMAIN
1FA00201/10/2314:00CALAIS SES 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 23220:25, 25:17, 25:15, 21:25, 15:10106-092DE WALSCHE WILFRID
1FA00330/09/2318:00ARQUES 1LILLE SJ 10315:25, 26:28, 25:27066-080QUEVA STEPHANE
1FA00401/10/2316:00BAILLEUL 2DUNKERQUE 10319:25, 9:25, 12:25040-075VANRECHEM FRANCOIS-XAVIER
1FA00501/10/2311:00HALLUIN VM 2ARRAS 10315:25, 21:25, 15:25051-075TOURCOING LM
Journée 02
1FA00608/10/2315:00HALLUIN VM 2LILLERS 12317:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:18, 13:15100-101COCQ CATHERINE
1FA00707/10/2320:30ARRAS 1BAILLEUL 21325:13, 20:25, 17:25, 13:25075-088BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1FA00807/10/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1ARQUES 13025:17, 25:14, 25:16075-047MOUDDANE OMAR
1FA00907/10/2318:30LILLE SJ 1CALAIS SES 33125:22, 21:25, 25:10, 25:10096-067VICART THEOPHILE
1FA01007/10/2318:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 13025:23, 25:18, 25:22075-063RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 03
1FA01121/10/2318:30LILLERS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:9, 25:18, 25:20075-047BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1FA01221/10/2318:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1LILLE SJ 10312:25, 15:25, 15:25042-075VANBELLE ARTHUR
1FA01322/10/2311:00CALAIS SES 3DUNKERQUE 10313:25, 21:25, 10:25044-075MIELLOT JULIEN
1FA01421/10/2320:30ARQUES 1ARRAS 13121:25, 26:24, 25:16, 25:14097-079DANGLEANT LILIA
1FA01521/10/2320:00BAILLEUL 2HALLUIN VM 23025:22, 25:18, 25:22075-062BEUGIN GERARD
Journée 04
1FA01605/11/2316:00BAILLEUL 2LILLERS 10322:25, 19:25, 19:25060-075DE WALSCHE WILFRID
1FA01705/11/2311:00HALLUIN VM 2ARQUES 13227:25, 21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:9109-104COCQ CATHERINE
1FA01804/11/2320:30ARRAS 1CALAIS SES 32312:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:21, 7:15088-108RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FA01904/11/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1BOULOGNE SUR MER 13025:10, 25:6, 25:13075-029BERTIN JEAN
1FA02004/11/2320:30LILLE SJ 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:17, 25:14, 25:12075-043SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 05
1FA02118/11/2320:30LILLERS 1LILLE SJ 13221:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:20, 15:12100-104MOUDDANE OMAR
1FA02219/11/2316:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 10312:25, 14:25, 17:25043-075BERTIN JEAN
1FA02318/11/2320:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1ARRAS 10310:25, 11:25, 17:25038-075PAQUEZ MICHEL
1FA02419/11/2314:00CALAIS SES 3HALLUIN VM 23225:22, 25:27, 22:25, 25:21, 15:4112-099LOUCHET PAULINE
1FA02518/11/2318:00ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 22325:27, 25:12, 25:12, 13:25, 12:15100-091VASSEUR DAVID
Journée 06
1FA02625/11/2320:30ARQUES 1LILLERS 12323:25, 25:17, 11:25, 25:6, 2:15086-088VASSEUR DAVID
1FA02725/11/2320:00BAILLEUL 2CALAIS SES 33025:9, 25:12, 25:23075-044WYNANTS VINCENT
1FA02826/11/2311:00HALLUIN VM 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 13025:11, 25:19, 25:14075-044CHANTRY THIBAUT
1FA02925/11/2320:30ARRAS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:8, 25:7, 25:15075-030POUTRAIN BERNARD
1FA03025/11/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1LILLE SJ 13125:20, 25:21, 20:25, 25:21095-087VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
Journée 07
1FA03102/12/2318:30LILLERS 1DUNKERQUE 10320:25, 20:25, 19:25059-075COUILLEZ MATHILDE
1FA03202/12/2318:30LILLE SJ 1ARRAS 13025:21, 25:14, 25:20075-055VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
1FA03303/12/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HALLUIN VM 21316:25, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25084-098FIN DOMINIQUE
1FA03402/12/2318:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 20323:25, 10:25, 20:25053-075LAPLACE FRANCK/RONDEAU MYLÈNE
1FA03503/12/2311:00CALAIS SES 3ARQUES 13217:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:22, 15:11099-103ROJ DAVID
Journée 08
1FA03610/12/2314:00CALAIS SES 3LILLERS 12325:22, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25, 6:15100-109DANGLEANT LILIA
1FA03709/12/2318:00ARQUES 1BOULOGNE SUR MER 13025:10, 25:19, 25:13075-042FIN DOMINIQUE
1FA03816/12/2318:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 23125:20, 18:25, 25:23, 25:18093-086TISON PAUL-HENRI
1FA03910/12/2311:00HALLUIN VM 2LILLE SJ 11320:25, 17:25, 25:20, 23:25085-095FIN DOMINIQUE
1FA04009/12/2320:30ARRAS 1DUNKERQUE 11315:25, 25:21, 16:25, 22:25078-096COUILLEZ MATHILDE
Journée 09
1FA04113/01/2420:30LILLERS 1ARRAS 13125:21, 25:14, 23:25, 25:21098-081BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1FA04213/01/2420:30DUNKERQUE 1HALLUIN VM 23025:15, 25:22, 25:14075-051BERTIN JEAN
1FA04313/01/2418:30LILLE SJ 1BAILLEUL 23125:19, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16096-083FIN DOMINIQUE
1FA04414/01/2416:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2ARQUES 13216:25, 15:25, 25:14, 25:14, 15:13096-091BONNEL KEVIN
1FA04513/01/2420:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1CALAIS SES 30323:25, 15:25, 13:25051-075MOUDDANE OMAR
Journée 10
1FA04627/01/2420:30LILLERS 1BOULOGNE SUR MER 13125:20, 25:16, 23:25, 25:20098-081VERDOUCQ ERIC
1FA04728/01/2416:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CALAIS SES 30319:25, 22:25, 21:25062-075BERTIN JEAN
1FA04827/01/2418:30LILLE SJ 1ARQUES 13025:23, 25:20, 25:20075-063LABITTE FLORIAN
1FA04927/01/2420:30DUNKERQUE 1BAILLEUL 23025:21, 25:15, 25:19075-055MARCHAND GASTON
1FA05027/01/2420:30ARRAS 1HALLUIN VM 23125:16, 25:22, 16:25, 25:17091-080BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
Journée 11
1FA05103/02/2418:30LILLERS 1HALLUIN VM 23025:18, 25:22, 25:22075-062DRUART SYLVAIN
1FA05220/01/2420:30BAILLEUL 2ARRAS 13025:23, 25:19, 25:14075-056VROMAN ISABELLE
1FA05303/02/2420:30ARQUES 1DUNKERQUE 10316:25, 12:25, 10:25038-075WINCKEL ANTOINE
1FA05404/02/2411:00CALAIS SES 3LILLE SJ 11316:25, 16:25, 25:21, 21:25078-096DANGLEANT LILIA
1FA05503/02/2420:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23125:16, 21:25, 25:21, 25:21096-083QUEVA STEPHANE
Journée 12
1FA05618/02/2416:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLERS 11325:17, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25090-092CHANTRY THIBAUT
1FA05717/02/2420:30LILLE SJ 1BOULOGNE SUR MER 13025:14, 25:10, 25:20075-044MAZAUD ALEXANDRE
1FA05817/02/2420:30DUNKERQUE 1CALAIS SES 33025:18, 26:24, 25:20076-062MOUDDANE OMAR
1FA05917/02/2420:30ARRAS 1ARQUES 11316:25, 11:25, 25:16, 18:25070-091ROJ DAVID
1FA06018/02/2411:00HALLUIN VM 2BAILLEUL 23125:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20094-088LABITTE FLORIAN
Journée 13
1FA06116/03/2420:30LILLERS 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE DELPLACEARQUES
1FA06216/03/2418:00ARQUES 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEVASSEUR DAVID
1FA06317/03/2414:00CALAIS SES 3ARRAS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEBOULOGNE SUR MER
1FA06416/03/2418:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLEBERCK SUR MER
1FA06516/03/2420:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE DELANNOYGHARBI SALIMA
Journée 14
1FA06623/03/2418:30LILLE SJ 1LILLERS 1
SALLE PACOMESECLIN
1FA06723/03/2420:30DUNKERQUE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTCALAIS SES
1FA06823/03/2420:30ARRAS 1BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYOIGNIES
1FA06924/03/2411:00HALLUIN VM 2CALAIS SES 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDCHANTRY THIBAUT
1FA07023/03/2420:00BAILLEUL 2ARQUES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZLA MADELEINE
Journée 15
1FA07107/04/2417:00LILLERS 1ARQUES 1
SALLE DELPLACENOYELLES SOUS LENS
1FA07207/04/2411:00CALAIS SES 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEBERCK SUR MER
1FA07306/04/2420:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLELILLERS
1FA07407/04/2411:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2ARRAS 1
SALLE DELANNOYCOCQ CATHERINE
1FA07506/04/2418:30LILLE SJ 1DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE PACOMESERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 16
1FA07613/04/2420:30DUNKERQUE 1LILLERS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTCALAIS LIS
1FA07713/04/2419:00ARRAS 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYHARNES VB
1FA07814/04/2411:00HALLUIN VM 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDCOCQ CATHERINE
1FA07914/04/2416:00BAILLEUL 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZBRILLEMAN ERIC
1FA08013/04/2420:30ARQUES 1CALAIS SES 3
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEVASSEUR DAVID
Journée 17
1FA08120/04/2418:30LILLERS 1CALAIS SES 3
SALLE DELPLACELE TOUQUET
1FA08220/04/2418:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1ARQUES 1
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLELIEVIN
1FA08321/04/2411:00BAILLEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZARQUES
1FA08420/04/2418:30LILLE SJ 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE PACOMEWASQUEHAL
1FA08520/04/2420:30DUNKERQUE 1ARRAS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTLILLERS
Journée 18
1FA08611/05/2420:30ARRAS 1LILLERS 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYAGNY
1FA08712/05/2411:00HALLUIN VM 2DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDGHARBI SALIMA
1FA08812/05/2416:00BAILLEUL 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZHARNES VB
1FA08911/05/2418:00ARQUES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSECOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
1FA09028/03/2420:00CALAIS SES 3BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
COLLÈGE JEAN JAURÈSDE WALSCHE WILFRID