1MD - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CYSOING 13212111542135113.18210819211.174
2.MOUVAUX 230121024511133132.53810868801.234
3.LYS LEZ LANNOY 22612934321231161.93810809011.199
4.LA MADELEINE 1241284532226151.7339428561.100
5.SAINT ANDRE 22012754212323191.2119469540.992
6.TOURCOING LM 416125713121420260.76993810180.921
7.LILLE SJ 115125722112419250.76094010030.937
8.SECLIN 1912210236118300.600103611150.929
9.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2612210114610310.3237859700.809
10.HELLEMMES-LILLE 22121111386350.1717699850.781
Journée 01
1MD00130/09/2320:30MOUVAUX 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:14, 25:15, 25:16075-045VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
1MD00230/09/2320:30CYSOING 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23123:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:22098-091GHARBI SALIMA
1MD00330/09/2320:30LILLE SJ 1SECLIN 13025:20, 32:30, 26:24083-074CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MD00430/09/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT ANDRE 20320:25, 20:25, 18:25058-075MERTENS SYLVAIN
1MD00501/10/2314:00LA MADELEINE 1TOURCOING LM 43025:12, 25:18, 25:20075-050TISON PAUL-HENRI
Journée 02
1MD00614/10/2320:00LA MADELEINE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23120:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:21095-083SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MD00708/10/2311:00TOURCOING LM 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 23125:16, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22097-083CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MD00807/10/2318:30SAINT ANDRE 2LILLE SJ 13025:21, 27:25, 25:14077-060MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
1MD00907/10/2319:00SECLIN 1CYSOING 11320:25, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25087-095BERTHE THOMAS
1MD01007/10/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MOUVAUX 23124:26, 25:21, 25:22, 25:20099-089KARA MAXIME
Journée 03
1MD01122/10/2311:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 20313:25, 14:25, 15:25042-075VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
1MD01221/10/2320:30MOUVAUX 2SECLIN 13125:16, 25:23, 23:25, 25:13098-077LIGRECI BILAL
1MD01321/10/2320:30CYSOING 1SAINT ANDRE 23025:20, 25:19, 26:24076-063DUPONT ALEXANDRE
1MD01421/10/2318:30LILLE SJ 1TOURCOING LM 43222:25, 25:15, 14:25, 25:22, 16:14102-101SALLARD JULIEN
1MD01522/10/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LA MADELEINE 10315:25, 18:25, 23:25056-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 04
1MD01616/12/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 20314:25, 21:25, 20:25055-075TISON PAUL-HENRI
1MD01704/11/2320:00LA MADELEINE 1LILLE SJ 13025:22, 25:23, 25:14075-059SAGOT ERIC
1MD01804/11/2320:30TOURCOING LM 4CYSOING 13225:19, 12:25, 15:25, 25:22, 15:11092-102ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
1MD01904/11/2320:30SAINT ANDRE 2MOUVAUX 20319:25, 18:25, 21:25058-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MD02004/11/2319:00SECLIN 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 22327:29, 25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 7:15105-109CHARLERY KLARA
Journée 05
1MD02119/11/2316:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2SECLIN 13125:20, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22098-090CABY AURELIEN
1MD02218/11/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2SAINT ANDRE 23125:11, 25:14, 23:25, 25:17098-067GRONIER KATIA
1MD02318/11/2320:30MOUVAUX 2TOURCOING LM 43125:21, 25:14, 19:25, 25:13094-073SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MD02418/11/2320:30CYSOING 1LA MADELEINE 13025:21, 25:21, 25:23075-065COLICHE MARION
1MD02518/11/2318:30LILLE SJ 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:21, 25:21, 25:21075-063DUPONT ALEXANDRE
Journée 06
1MD02625/11/2320:30LILLE SJ 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23125:19, 25:15, 20:25, 25:14095-073SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MD02726/11/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CYSOING 10315:25, 13:25, 18:25046-075VIRY MATTHIAS
1MD02825/11/2320:00LA MADELEINE 1MOUVAUX 20318:25, 16:25, 15:25049-075DENIS PHILIPPE
1MD02925/11/2320:30TOURCOING LM 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 20314:25, 22:25, 16:25052-075DUPONT ALEXANDRE
1MD03025/11/2320:30SAINT ANDRE 2SECLIN 13127:25, 25:17, 25:27, 25:22102-091HUGUET CHRISTOPHE
Journée 07
1MD03123/01/2420:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2SAINT ANDRE 20319:25, 27:29, 19:25065-079DENIS PHILIPPE
1MD03202/12/2319:00SECLIN 1TOURCOING LM 43025:19, 25:17, 25:20075-056CABY GUILLAUME
1MD03302/12/2318:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LA MADELEINE 13125:21, 19:25, 25:21, 25:9094-076CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MD03402/12/2320:30MOUVAUX 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:18, 25:14, 25:14075-046VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1MD03502/12/2320:30CYSOING 1LILLE SJ 13125:21, 25:27, 25:20, 25:22100-090DUPONT ALEXANDRE
Journée 08
1MD03609/12/2320:30CYSOING 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:7, 25:17, 25:21075-045LIGRECI BILAL
1MD03709/12/2318:30LILLE SJ 1MOUVAUX 21325:23, 10:25, 14:25, 18:25067-098POISSONNIER OLIVIA
1MD03809/12/2318:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 20318:25, 8:25, 14:25040-075TISON PAUL-HENRI
1MD03909/12/2320:00LA MADELEINE 1SECLIN 13121:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:19096-077SPLINGART HUGO
1MD04009/12/2320:30TOURCOING LM 4SAINT ANDRE 22325:27, 25:27, 25:21, 25:23, 10:15110-113CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 09
1MD04114/01/2416:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2TOURCOING LM 41320:25, 19:25, 25:9, 13:25077-084AMRABTI NASSERA
1MD04213/01/2418:30SAINT ANDRE 2LA MADELEINE 13121:25, 25:18, 25:23, 26:24097-090SPLINGART HUGO
1MD04313/01/2419:00SECLIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 22319:25, 23:25, 25:19, 27:25, 11:15105-109SEILLIER THOMAS
1MD04413/01/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LILLE SJ 13225:13, 25:13, 22:25, 21:25, 15:9108-085TISON PAUL-HENRI
1MD04513/01/2420:30MOUVAUX 2CYSOING 12326:24, 25:15, 21:25, 13:25, 13:15098-104SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 10
1MD04620/01/2419:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2MOUVAUX 21325:22, 23:25, 19:25, 22:25089-097BARBE CATRY OSCAR
1MD04727/01/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2CYSOING 11318:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25083-095BARSBY ELEA
1MD04827/01/2419:00SECLIN 1LILLE SJ 13025:23, 25:22, 25:13075-058BOUSTA AYLAN
1MD04927/01/2420:30SAINT ANDRE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:21, 25:18, 25:20075-059HOCHEDEZ ALIX
1MD05028/01/2411:00TOURCOING LM 4LA MADELEINE 10321:25, 22:25, 18:25061-075LIGRECI BILAL
Journée 11
1MD05104/02/2412:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LA MADELEINE 10314:25, 16:25, 23:25053-075BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1MD05204/02/2414:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 41312:25, 18:25, 25:12, 23:25078-087LAURENCEL HILAIRE
1MD05303/02/2418:30LILLE SJ 1SAINT ANDRE 23125:17, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22097-084SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MD05403/02/2420:30CYSOING 1SECLIN 13225:16, 25:23, 26:28, 20:25, 15:13111-105DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
1MD05503/02/2420:30MOUVAUX 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23224:26, 25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11112-098GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 12
1MD05617/02/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:10, 25:15, 25:15075-040BATAILLE XAVIER
1MD05717/02/2419:00SECLIN 1MOUVAUX 21327:25, 17:25, 16:25, 15:25075-100SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MD05817/02/2420:30SAINT ANDRE 2CYSOING 10318:25, 21:25, 17:25056-075BARSBY ELEA
1MD05917/02/2420:30TOURCOING LM 4LILLE SJ 13025:23, 25:23, 25:23075-069OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MD06017/02/2420:00LA MADELEINE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23125:18, 21:25, 25:17, 25:16096-076GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 13
1MD06117/03/2416:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE TAMISECHANTRY THIBAUT
1MD06216/03/2420:30LILLE SJ 1LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE PACOMEWATTIGNIES
1MD06316/03/2420:30CYSOING 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE DELESCLUZESHARNES VB
1MD06416/03/2420:30MOUVAUX 2SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETHALLUIN VM
1MD06516/03/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2SECLIN 1
SALLE JULES FERRYVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
Journée 14
1MD06623/03/2419:45SECLIN 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE PAUL DUROTWATTIGNIES
1MD06724/03/2416:00SAINT ANDRE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQHARNES VC
1MD06824/03/2411:00TOURCOING LM 4MOUVAUX 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIGHARBI SALIMA
1MD06924/03/2414:00LA MADELEINE 1CYSOING 1
SALLE DES GANTOISCHANTRY THIBAUT
1MD07024/03/2414:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE DELANNOYWATTIGNIES
Journée 15
1MD07106/04/2419:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE TAMISEKONARKOWSKI DIDIER
1MD07206/04/2420:30CYSOING 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE DELESCLUZESDOCHEZ VINCENT
1MD07306/04/2420:30MOUVAUX 2LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETWATTIGNIES
1MD07407/04/2411:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE LEO LAGRANGEMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
1MD07506/04/2419:00SECLIN 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE PAUL DUROTGRONIER KATIA
Journée 16
1MD07614/04/2416:00SAINT ANDRE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQLILLE SJ
1MD07713/04/2420:30TOURCOING LM 4SECLIN 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIGHARBI SALIMA
1MD07814/04/2414:00LA MADELEINE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DES GANTOISRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1MD07913/04/2420:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DELANNOYMARCINIEC BRUNO
1MD08013/04/2420:30LILLE SJ 1CYSOING 1
SALLE PACOMEGRONIER KATIA
Journée 17
1MD08120/04/2417:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2CYSOING 1
SALLE TAMISECABY AURELIEN
1MD08220/04/2420:30MOUVAUX 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETHALLUIN VCM
1MD08320/04/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE JULES FERRYWATTIGNIES
1MD08420/04/2419:00SECLIN 1LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE PAUL DUROTOIGNIES
1MD08520/04/2418:30SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQGHARBI SALIMA
Journée 18
1MD08611/05/2420:30TOURCOING LM 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1MD08712/05/2414:00LA MADELEINE 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE DES GANTOISHAZEBROUCK
1MD08812/05/2414:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SECLIN 1
SALLE DELANNOYBARBE CATRY OSCAR
1MD08911/05/2420:30LILLE SJ 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE PACOMEHARNES VC
1MD09011/05/2420:30CYSOING 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DELESCLUZESDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA