PFA - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CALAIS SES 2351212101136312.0009336651.403
2.LYS LEZ LANNOY 13112102541234122.83310619281.143
3.LE TOUQUET 130121029123274.5719347461.252
4.MOUVAUX 120127541212225201.25010139171.105
5.BERCK SUR MER 11512573222321250.8409579720.985
6.SAINT POL SUR MER 213124821123319270.70496510280.939
7.WATTIGNIES 11112482211615300.50091710350.886
8.HELLEMMES-LILLE 191138122613290.4488189680.845
9.AGNY 19113831710270.3707078740.809
10.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 141211111378330.2427999710.823
11.POLE ESPOIR 10
Journée 01
PFA00101/10/2311:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2AGNY 13025:17, 25:15, 25:10075-042DANGLEANT LILIA
PFA00201/10/2311:00CALAIS SES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:18, 25:11, 25:9075-038DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PFA00301/10/2311:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LE TOUQUET 10319:25, 19:25, 16:25054-075DOCHEZ VINCENT
PFA00430/09/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1WATTIGNIES 12322:25, 25:23, 25:23, 19:25, 13:15104-111CABY GUILLAUME
PFA00501/10/2311:00BERCK SUR MER 1MOUVAUX 12325:20, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 10:15102-106QUEVA STEPHANE
PFA09112/12/2320:30POLE ESPOIR 1SAINT POL SUR MER 23225:16, 19:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:9106-095WIBAUX EMELYNE
Journée 02
PFA00607/10/2320:00BERCK SUR MER 1AGNY 13025:16, 25:19, 25:23075-058WINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA00708/10/2316:00MOUVAUX 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 12325:15, 25:17, 21:25, 25:27, 4:15100-099PICOT JADE/BULTEZ DIDIER
PFA00808/10/2314:00WATTIGNIES 1LE TOUQUET 10323:25, 17:25, 22:25062-075CABY AURELIEN
PFA00907/10/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CALAIS SES 20313:25, 14:25, 12:25039-075COUILLEZ MATHILDE
PFA01007/10/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 20325:27, 20:25, 20:25065-077RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA09219/12/2320:30CALAIS SES 2POLE ESPOIR 13025:17, 25:15, 25:14075-046COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
Journée 03
PFA01122/10/2310:00AGNY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 11317:25, 25:23, 16:25, 24:26082-099DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
PFA01221/10/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13125:19, 25:22, 24:26, 25:21099-088CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA01317/10/2321:00CALAIS SES 2WATTIGNIES 13025:20, 25:19, 25:19075-058BERTIN JEAN
PFA01421/10/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1MOUVAUX 13025:20, 25:23, 25:22075-065MIRZAK IMAD
PFA01521/10/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1BERCK SUR MER 13125:15, 25:18, 13:25, 25:20088-078VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
PFA09320/12/2320:30POLE ESPOIR 1LE TOUQUET 10319:25, 15:25, 23:25057-075CADET JEAN-LUC
PFA09414/11/2320:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1POLE ESPOIR 12325:22, 20:25, 20:25, 25:18, 5:15095-105CABY GUILLAUME
Journée 04
PFA01604/11/2318:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1AGNY 13025:23, 25:7, 25:22075-052CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA01712/01/2420:30BERCK SUR MER 1LE TOUQUET 10323:25, 22:25, 6:25051-075WINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA01811/11/2320:30MOUVAUX 1CALAIS SES 20321:25, 18:25, 22:25061-075RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA01914/11/2320:30WATTIGNIES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 23125:22, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23095-090CHANTRY THIBAUT
PFA02004/11/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 12325:20, 22:25, 25:22, 28:30, 13:15113-112BLARY SYLVAIN
PFA09513/12/2320:30POLE ESPOIR 1BERCK SUR MER 10319:25, 21:25, 20:25060-075FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 05
PFA02106/02/2420:30AGNY 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13125:19, 14:25, 26:24, 25:20090-088SAUREL DAMIEN
PFA02219/11/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1WATTIGNIES 12324:26, 25:17, 19:25, 26:24, 10:15104-107BERTIN JEAN
PFA02318/11/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2MOUVAUX 12325:16, 17:25, 25:21, 19:25, 11:15097-102RICHART OLIVIER
PFA02419/11/2311:00CALAIS SES 2BERCK SUR MER 13025:15, 25:17, 25:12075-044DA SILVA VICTOR
PFA02518/11/2320:00LE TOUQUET 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 11325:20, 21:25, 11:25, 11:25068-095COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA09607/12/2320:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR 13125:23, 25:17, 22:25, 25:16097-081ACQUETTE ULYSSE
Journée 06
PFA02625/11/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1AGNY 13025:10, 25:11, 25:18075-039FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA02725/11/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1CALAIS SES 22323:25, 25:8, 15:25, 25:22, 13:15101-095OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA02825/11/2320:00BERCK SUR MER 1SAINT POL SUR MER 23225:27, 25:23, 25:18, 19:25, 15:9109-102DANGLEANT LILIA
PFA02926/11/2316:00MOUVAUX 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:17, 25:9, 25:12075-038MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA03026/11/2310:00WATTIGNIES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13117:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:22092-086RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA09710/10/2320:30POLE ESPOIR 1WATTIGNIES 13125:20, 25:22, 20:25, 25:14095-081VANDERBEEKEN NATHAN
Journée 07
PFA03103/12/2310:00AGNY 1WATTIGNIES 13122:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:21097-074MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA03202/12/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MOUVAUX 10321:25, 12:25, 21:25054-075MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA03303/12/2316:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1BERCK SUR MER 13225:21, 22:25, 25:23, 11:25, 15:9098-103FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA03402/12/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 11323:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:27092-096COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA03502/12/2319:00CALAIS SES 2LE TOUQUET 13125:21, 25:19, 13:25, 25:22088-087BLARY SYLVAIN
PFA09814/12/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1POLE ESPOIR 11325:19, 23:25, 20:25, 24:26092-095BLARY SYLVAIN
Journée 08
PFA03610/12/2311:00CALAIS SES 2AGNY 13025:13, 25:16, 25:17075-046DANGLEANT LILIA
PFA03709/12/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1SAINT POL SUR MER 23025:9, 25:17, 25:9075-035QUEVA STEPHANE
PFA03809/12/2318:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:20, 25:22, 25:10075-052LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA03909/12/2320:00BERCK SUR MER 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13025:20, 25:8, 25:13075-041BERTIN JEAN
PFA04010/12/2316:00MOUVAUX 1WATTIGNIES 13025:23, 25:17, 25:16075-056CHARLERY KLARA
PFA09917/10/2320:30POLE ESPOIR 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13125:20, 25:27, 25:15, 25:12100-074OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 09
PFA04114/01/2411:00AGNY 1MOUVAUX 10315:25, 18:25, 16:25049-075GADENNE CAMILLE
PFA04214/01/2413:00WATTIGNIES 1BERCK SUR MER 12321:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:19, 11:15098-104MILLIOT QUENTIN
PFA04310/02/2420:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 10322:25, 20:25, 25:27067-077COUILLEZ MATHILDE
PFA04414/01/2414:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LE TOUQUET 10313:25, 27:29, 17:25057-079BONNEL KEVIN
PFA04513/01/2418:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2CALAIS SES 20316:25, 16:25, 20:25052-075DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PFA10012/10/2320:30AGNY 1POLE ESPOIR 10318:25, 11:25, 10:25039-075MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 10
PFA04628/01/2410:00AGNY 1SAINT POL SUR MER 23121:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:20096-088COUILLEZ MATHILDE
PFA04728/01/2414:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CALAIS SES 20315:25, 15:25, 15:25045-075BERTIN JEAN
PFA04827/01/2418:00LE TOUQUET 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13025:17, 25:21, 25:20075-058QUEVA STEPHANE
PFA04927/01/2420:30WATTIGNIES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 10318:25, 21:25, 17:25056-075LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA05028/01/2411:00MOUVAUX 1BERCK SUR MER 13125:12, 21:25, 25:17, 25:21096-075PICOT JADE
PFA10121/05/2420:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2POLE ESPOIR 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDE WALSCHE WILFRID
Journée 11
PFA05104/02/2410:00AGNY 1BERCK SUR MER 10312:25, 21:25, 23:25056-075BOUREZ MICHAEL
PFA05203/02/2418:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1MOUVAUX 13122:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:21097-091BONNEL KEVIN
PFA05310/02/2418:00LE TOUQUET 1WATTIGNIES 13025:21, 25:16, 25:13075-050WINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA05403/02/2419:00CALAIS SES 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13025:11, 25:10, 25:15075-036COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA05503/02/2418:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 13225:21, 21:25, 18:25, 28:26, 15:13107-110FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA10220/02/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSPICOT JADE
PFA10307/02/2418:30LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR 13025:10, 25:17, 25:21075-048QUEVA STEPHANE
Journée 12
PFA05619/04/2420:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 1AGNY 1
SALLE DELANNOYMILLIOT QUENTIN
PFA05717/02/2420:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 23025:18, 25:16, 25:17075-051MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA05818/02/2414:00WATTIGNIES 1CALAIS SES 20316:25, 21:25, 21:25058-075HABOUL ATIF
PFA05918/02/2416:00MOUVAUX 1LE TOUQUET 11320:25, 23:25, 27:25, 22:25092-100WINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA06017/02/2420:00BERCK SUR MER 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 10327:29, 23:25, 16:25066-079BERTIN JEAN
PFA10416/04/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSCHARLERY KLARA
Journée 13
PFA06117/03/2410:00AGNY 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGEMARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA06216/03/2418:00LE TOUQUET 1BERCK SUR MER 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA06317/03/2411:00CALAIS SES 2MOUVAUX 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEFIN DOMINIQUE
PFA06416/03/2418:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2WATTIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDEHAUT ROMAIN
PFA06517/03/2410:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE DELANNOYBUISINE PHILIPPE
PFA10520/03/2420:00BERCK SUR MER 1POLE ESPOIR 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTDEHAUT ROMAIN
Journée 14
PFA06623/03/2420:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1AGNY 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEBLARY SYLVAIN
PFA06724/03/2415:00WATTIGNIES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSCOUILLEZ MATHILDE
PFA06823/03/2420:30MOUVAUX 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETBONNEL KEVIN
PFA06923/03/2420:00BERCK SUR MER 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTWINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA07023/03/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE JULES FERRYBERTIN JEAN
PFA10623/05/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSVANDERBEEKEN NATHAN
Journée 15
PFA07107/04/2411:00AGNY 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGESPYCHALA GREGORY
PFA07206/04/2419:00CALAIS SES 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDANGLEANT LILIA
PFA07306/04/2418:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2BERCK SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PFA07406/04/2420:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE DELANNOYLE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA07506/04/2420:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1WATTIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGECOUILLEZ MATHILDE
PFA10721/03/2420:30WATTIGNIES 1POLE ESPOIR 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 16
PFA07614/04/2413:00WATTIGNIES 1AGNY 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
PFA07713/04/2420:30MOUVAUX 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETRICHART OLIVIER
PFA07813/04/2420:00BERCK SUR MER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA07913/04/2418:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE JULES FERRYCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA08013/04/2418:00LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS SES 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSDE WALSCHE WILFRID
PFA10818/04/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSCABY AURELIEN
Journée 17
PFA08131/03/2411:00AGNY 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE LEO LAGRANGEBOUREZ MICHAEL
PFA08220/04/2418:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LE TOUQUET 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDVASSEUR DAVID
PFA08321/04/2416:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE DELANNOYFIN DOMINIQUE
PFA08420/04/2420:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1BERCK SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGECOUILLEZ MATHILDE
PFA08521/04/2410:30WATTIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSDECORDE CEDRIC
PFA10902/04/2420:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 1POLE ESPOIR 1
SALLE DELANNOYVANDERBEEKEN NATHAN
Journée 18
PFA08611/05/24MOUVAUX 1AGNY 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PFA08711/05/2420:00BERCK SUR MER 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTDRUART SYLVAIN
PFA08812/05/2414:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE JULES FERRYVANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
PFA08911/05/2418:00LE TOUQUET 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSFIN DOMINIQUE
PFA09012/05/2411:00CALAIS SES 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDE WALSCHE WILFRID
PFA11022/02/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1AGNY 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSCHARLERY KLARA