PMB - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS POULE B HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 129121023521132152.13310799821.099
2.ARQUES 1251284623131221.409118311221.054
3.LYS LEZ LANNOY 1211284532226181.4449889281.065
4.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22012752321427221.227108910421.045
5.BAILLEUL 12012663213327221.227108210101.071
6.LILLE UC UGSR 117126613212322250.880103810151.023
7.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 116125712232223270.852106511030.966
8.DUNKERQUE 21412481213523280.821108311430.948
9.CALAIS LIS 31112482213417300.56794210690.881
10.TOURCOING LM 37122101124414330.42495910940.877
11.POLE ESPOIR 10
Journée 01
PMB00130/09/2320:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 33025:13, 25:15, 25:21075-049LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMB00230/09/2320:30DUNKERQUE 2BAILLEUL 13225:23, 16:25, 19:25, 25:20, 15:13100-106DANGLEANT LILIA/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMB00330/09/2320:30ARQUES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13226:24, 24:26, 18:25, 25:21, 16:14109-110VASSEUR DAVID/QUEVA STEPHANE
PMB00414/10/2318:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1TOURCOING LM 33025:11, 25:14, 25:8075-033OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMB00501/10/2314:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LILLE UC UGSR 13025:15, 25:15, 25:20075-050VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMB09117/10/2320:45MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2POLE ESPOIR 10323:25, 24:26, 20:25067-076PICOT JADE/CHARLERY KLARA
Journée 02
PMB00607/10/2317:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CALAIS LIS 33125:18, 25:20, 25:27, 25:12100-077CABY AURELIEN/CABY GUILLAUME
PMB00708/10/2316:00LILLE UC UGSR 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 12323:25, 25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 12:15105-103MARCINIEC BRUNO/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMB00807/10/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3ARQUES 12325:23, 25:14, 18:25, 16:25, 7:15091-102ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMB00908/10/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1DUNKERQUE 23220:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:12107-103CARLIER JEAN-PIERRE/BERTIN JEAN
PMB01007/10/2320:00BAILLEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23125:16, 25:15, 21:25, 25:15096-071VAN DER STEEN JULIEN/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PMB09219/10/2320:30POLE ESPOIR 1DUNKERQUE 20316:25, 30:32, 22:25068-082WIBAUX EMELYNE/GADENNE CAMILLE
Journée 03
PMB01121/10/2321:00CALAIS LIS 3BAILLEUL 10320:25, 14:25, 18:25052-075DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PMB01221/10/2320:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13126:24, 20:25, 25:19, 25:10096-078VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMB01321/10/2318:00DUNKERQUE 2TOURCOING LM 31318:25, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25078-098DA SILVA VICTOR/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMB01414/11/2320:30ARQUES 1LILLE UC UGSR 12325:22, 25:17, 23:25, 17:25, 11:15101-104VASSEUR DAVID/DANGLEANT LILIA
PMB01522/10/2311:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:20, 26:24, 25:19076-063VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/CHARLERY KLARA
PMB09328/11/2320:30ARQUES 1POLE ESPOIR 13225:11, 16:25, 24:26, 25:23, 15:11105-096BERTIN JEAN/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB09418/10/2320:30POLE ESPOIR 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 11325:19, 17:25, 14:25, 24:26080-095BRILLEMAN ERIC/RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 04
PMB01604/11/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1CALAIS LIS 33025:17, 25:23, 25:12075-052CABY GUILLAUME/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMB01704/11/2318:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1ARQUES 13125:22, 16:25, 25:14, 25:17091-078CADET JEAN-LUC/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB01805/11/2316:00LILLE UC UGSR 1DUNKERQUE 23125:14, 17:25, 25:21, 25:21092-081ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMB01910/11/2321:00TOURCOING LM 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22320:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:19, 6:15099-106LE GODEC BRIGITTE/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PMB02004/11/2320:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1BAILLEUL 12319:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:15, 5:15096-099BRILLEMAN ERIC/VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
PMB09527/11/2320:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1POLE ESPOIR 10323:25, 14:25, 23:25060-075CHARLERY KLARA/VANDERBEEKEN NATHAN
Journée 05
PMB02118/11/2318:00CALAIS LIS 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13215:25, 25:22, 25:16, 18:25, 15:13098-101MILLIOT QUENTIN
PMB02218/11/2320:00BAILLEUL 1TOURCOING LM 33025:12, 25:22, 25:12075-046DE WALSCHE WILFRID/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB02318/11/2320:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LILLE UC UGSR 13025:12, 25:23, 25:22075-057RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMB02418/11/2318:00DUNKERQUE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12322:25, 23:25, 25:19, 27:25, 14:16111-110ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMB02518/11/2320:30ARQUES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:18, 25:12, 26:28, 25:18101-076QUEVA STEPHANE/VASSEUR DAVID
PMB09630/11/2320:00POLE ESPOIR 1LILLE UC UGSR 10323:25, 22:25, 16:25061-075CHARLERY KLARA/PICOT JADE
Journée 06
PMB02625/11/2318:00ARQUES 1CALAIS LIS 33125:14, 25:22, 18:25, 25:14093-075VASSEUR DAVID
PMB02726/11/2311:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1DUNKERQUE 23219:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:17, 16:14107-098VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
PMB02826/11/2314:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23123:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:20098-084WINCKEL ANTOINE/PICOT JADE
PMB02926/11/2316:00LILLE UC UGSR 1BAILLEUL 13220:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:27, 15:7110-096BONNEL KEVIN/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB03025/11/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 11320:25, 25:23, 22:25, 23:25090-098CHEVALET PHILIPPE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMB09711/12/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3POLE ESPOIR 12325:27, 24:26, 25:21, 25:22, 7:15106-111RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
Journée 07
PMB03102/12/2321:00CALAIS LIS 3TOURCOING LM 33125:23, 26:28, 25:17, 25:18101-086DE WALSCHE WILFRID/QUEVA STEPHANE
PMB03203/12/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1LILLE UC UGSR 11326:24, 25:27, 18:25, 18:25087-101WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMB03302/12/2320:00BAILLEUL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 11320:25, 18:25, 25:15, 27:29090-094BRILLEMAN ERIC/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMB03402/12/2320:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:14, 25:15, 22:25, 25:23097-077DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMB03502/12/2320:30DUNKERQUE 2ARQUES 11319:25, 25:18, 22:25, 28:30094-098WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMB09815/01/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12325:21, 22:25, 24:26, 25:23, 13:15109-110CHANTRY THIBAUT/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 08
PMB03609/12/2320:30DUNKERQUE 2CALAIS LIS 31317:25, 12:25, 27:25, 19:25075-100WINCKEL ANTOINE/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PMB03709/12/2320:30ARQUES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22322:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 10:15104-106VASSEUR DAVID/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB03809/12/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1BAILLEUL 13225:18, 25:27, 17:25, 25:13, 17:15109-098CABY GUILLAUME/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMB03909/12/2317:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:19, 25:23, 25:22075-064CHANTRY THIBAUT/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMB04010/12/2316:00LILLE UC UGSR 1TOURCOING LM 33025:19, 25:15, 26:24076-058CABY GUILLAUME/PICOT JADE
PMB09912/12/2320:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR 12325:22, 18:25, 25:23, 15:25, 11:15094-110PICOT JADE/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 09
PMB04113/01/2421:00CALAIS LIS 3LILLE UC UGSR 11323:25, 28:26, 11:25, 17:25079-101RICHART OLIVIER/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMB04213/01/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13225:13, 25:21, 16:25, 25:27, 15:13106-099SPYCHALA GREGORY/CHANTRY THIBAUT
PMB04314/01/2416:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13028:26, 25:22, 26:24079-072PICOT JADE/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
PMB04414/01/2416:00BAILLEUL 1ARQUES 11319:25, 25:21, 25:27, 24:26093-099DECORDE CEDRIC/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMB04513/01/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 21323:25, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25089-098ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PMB10013/12/2320:30POLE ESPOIR 1CALAIS LIS 31319:25, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25086-095GADENNE CAMILLE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 10
PMB04628/01/2415:00CALAIS LIS 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23225:23, 21:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:11105-106WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMB04728/01/2416:00BAILLEUL 1DUNKERQUE 23119:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:12094-072LE GODEC BRIGITTE/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PMB04828/01/2416:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1ARQUES 13225:20, 25:23, 20:25, 15:25, 15:8100-101ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/BONNEL KEVIN
PMB04927/01/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 10329:31, 18:25, 19:25066-081CABY GUILLAUME/CABY AURELIEN
PMB05028/01/2416:00LILLE UC UGSR 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 11325:17, 22:25, 22:25, 23:25092-092MILLIOT QUENTIN/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMB10116/01/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23125:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:22096-091VANDERBEEKEN NATHAN/CHARLERY KLARA
Journée 11
PMB05103/02/2421:00CALAIS LIS 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12325:21, 25:21, 19:25, 14:25, 10:15093-107GREMILLON STEPHANE/COMBE PHILIPPE
PMB05204/02/2411:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1LILLE UC UGSR 13025:22, 26:24, 25:15076-061PICOT JADE/BUISINE PHILIPPE
PMB05303/02/2418:00ARQUES 1TOURCOING LM 33125:18, 33:31, 22:25, 25:19105-093DE WALSCHE WILFRID/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMB05403/02/2418:00DUNKERQUE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:19, 25:17, 25:13075-049HABOUL ATIF/RICHART OLIVIER
PMB05503/02/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2BAILLEUL 13122:25, 28:26, 25:16, 25:18100-085CABY GUILLAUME/PICOT JADE
PMB10223/01/2420:30DUNKERQUE 2POLE ESPOIR 13125:21, 26:28, 25:16, 25:23101-088BERTIN JEAN/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMB10320/02/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1ARQUES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSBOUSTA AYLAN/VANDERBEEKEN NATHAN
Journée 12
PMB05617/02/2419:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 33025:19, 25:21, 25:21075-061CHEVALET PHILIPPE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PMB05718/02/2416:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23121:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:19096-084COUILLEZ MATHILDE/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMB05817/02/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3DUNKERQUE 21323:25, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25093-098MILLIOT QUENTIN/CABY GUILLAUME
PMB05918/02/2416:00LILLE UC UGSR 1ARQUES 11325:17, 23:25, 22:25, 19:25089-092DOCHEZ VINCENT/BONNEL KEVIN
PMB06015/02/2420:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:21, 25:18, 25:22075-061CHARLERY KLARA/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMB10419/02/2420:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1POLE ESPOIR 13125:9, 21:25, 25:15, 25:22096-071PICOT JADE/HABOUL ATIF
Journée 13
PMB06116/03/2420:00CALAIS LIS 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETWINCKEL ANTOINE/BERTIN JEAN
PMB06216/03/2420:30ARQUES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEDE WALSCHE WILFRID/VASSEUR DAVID
PMB06316/03/2420:30DUNKERQUE 2LILLE UC UGSR 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/CABY GUILLAUME
PMB06416/03/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/CABY AURELIEN
PMB06517/03/2414:00BAILLEUL 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDOCHEZ VINCENT/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMB10522/02/2420:00POLE ESPOIR 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/CABY GUILLAUME
Journée 14
PMB06624/03/2416:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYHABOUL ATIF/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB06723/03/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3BAILLEUL 1
SALLE DES ORIONSRICHART OLIVIER/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PMB06824/03/2416:00LILLE UC UGSR 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE HERBAUXWINCKEL ANTOINE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMB06923/03/2419:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE TAMISECABY GUILLAUME/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMB07024/03/2411:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1ARQUES 1
SALLE JULES FERRYCABY AURELIEN/BONNEL KEVIN
PMB10618/03/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1LILLE UC UGSR 1
SALLE HERBAUXRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 15
PMB07106/04/2420:00CALAIS LIS 3ARQUES 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDEHAUT ROMAIN/VASSEUR DAVID
PMB07206/04/2420:30DUNKERQUE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTCHEVALET PHILIPPE/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMB07306/04/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMB07406/04/2419:00BAILLEUL 1LILLE UC UGSR 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZBERTIN JEAN/CARQUIN JEROME
PMB07507/04/2416:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYCOUILLEZ MATHILDE/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMB10720/03/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSCHARLERY KLARA/PICOT JADE
Journée 16
PMB07613/04/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE DES ORIONSLE GODEC BRIGITTE/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PMB07714/04/2416:00LILLE UC UGSR 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE HERBAUXMARCINIEC BRUNO/CABY AURELIEN
PMB07813/04/2416:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE TAMISEDOCHEZ VINCENT/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMB07913/04/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE LEO LAGRANGERYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/CARQUIN JEROME
PMB08013/04/2418:00ARQUES 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEBERTIN JEAN/VASSEUR DAVID
PMB10828/03/2420:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1POLE ESPOIR 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYPICOT JADE/VANDERBEEKEN NATHAN
Journée 17
PMB08120/04/2420:00CALAIS LIS 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETWINCKEL ANTOINE/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PMB08220/04/2420:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2ARQUES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMB08321/04/2416:00BAILLEUL 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZBRILLEMAN ERIC/CABY GUILLAUME
PMB08421/04/2416:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYCADET JEAN-LUC/BERTIN JEAN
PMB08520/04/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3LILLE UC UGSR 1
SALLE DES ORIONSBONNEL KEVIN/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMB10916/04/2420:30POLE ESPOIR 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSVANDERBEEKEN NATHAN/PICOT JADE
Journée 18
PMB08612/05/2416:00LILLE UC UGSR 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE HERBAUXWIBAUX EMELYNE/CABY GUILLAUME
PMB08730/03/2416:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE TAMISECHEVALET PHILIPPE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMB08812/05/2411:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE JULES FERRYBONNEL KEVIN/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
PMB08911/05/2420:30ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEWINCKEL ANTOINE/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PMB09011/05/2420:30DUNKERQUE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTPICOT JADE/BERTIN JEAN
PMB11018/04/2420:30CALAIS LIS 3POLE ESPOIR 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDEHAUT ROMAIN/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL