MAR - CHAMPIONNAT RÉGIONAL "ARGENT" : M18 MASCULIN 6X6
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 117664111836.0005093811.336
2.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1264222111381.6254914721.040
3.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 11164221121491.5565084921.033
4.CNM CHARENTON 2106332111112101.2005104631.102
5.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 196331111211120.9174984851.027
6.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR96331239110.8184434361.016
7.ASA MAISONS ALFORT863321312130.9235635431.037
8.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 17523112111111.0004504780.941
9.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL461511136150.4003774850.777
10.V.B. CLUB ERMONT055141150.0672853990.714
Journée 01
MAR00102/12/2314:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTASA MAISONS ALFORT1318:25, 25:23, 17:25, 18:25078-098
MAR00202/12/2314:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 11322:25, 18:25, 26:24, 12:25078-099
MAR00302/12/2314:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0321:25, 23:25, 23:25067-075
MAR00402/12/2314:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:17, 25:13075-046
MAR00502/12/2314:30CNM CHARENTON 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 12320:25, 25:18, 24:26, 25:17, 12:15106-101MAS CLAUDIE
Journée 02
MAR00620/01/2414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTPUC VOLLEY-BALL 13225:17, 19:25, 25:18, 25:27, 15:13109-100
MAR00709/12/2315:30CNM CHARENTON 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:17, 25:23, 25:15075-055
MAR00809/12/2315:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1316:25, 16:25, 25:22, 22:25079-097
MAR00909/12/2314:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10311:25, 14:25, 23:25048-075
MAR01009/12/2314:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:19, 25:16, 25:17075-052
Journée 03
MAR01113/01/2414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 13125:17, 25:23, 21:25, 25:21096-086
MAR01213/01/2414:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 10312:25, 21:25, 24:26057-076
MAR01313/01/2414:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:14, 25:15075-042
MAR01413/01/2414:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBCNM CHARENTON 21320:25, 24:26, 27:25, 21:25092-101
MAR01513/01/2415:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR1313:25, 17:25, 25:23, 23:25078-098
Journée 04
MAR01627/01/2414:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURASA MAISONS ALFORT3125:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:20095-085
MAR01727/01/2414:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBPUC VOLLEY-BALL 10320:25, 18:25, 17:25055-075
MAR01827/01/2414:30CNM CHARENTON 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10319:25, 22:25, 19:25060-075MAS CLAUDIE
MAR01927/01/2414:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLV.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:20, 25:19, 25:14075-053
MAR02027/01/2414:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 12323:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:11, 13:15108-099
Journée 05
MAR02103/02/2414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 11318:25, 25:12, 25:27, 20:25088-089
MAR02203/02/2414:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:16, 25:13075-044
MAR02303/02/2414:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTCNM CHARENTON 20311:25, 12:25, 22:25045-075
MAR02403/02/2414:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 13225:21, 21:25, 25:15, 24:26, 15:9110-096
MAR02503/02/2414:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3027:25, 25:19, 25:19077-063
Journée 06
MAR02603/03/2410:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBASA MAISONS ALFORT3125:17, 27:25, 18:25, 25:20095-087
MAR02702/03/2414:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10316:25, 20:25, 21:25057-075
MAR02803/03/2410:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT
SALLE CHARPY
MAR02903/03/2410:00CNM CHARENTON 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 11323:25, 23:25, 25:20, 22:25093-095
MAR03003/03/2410:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 12325:23, 25:22, 15:25, 17:25, 9:15091-110BREZENAC LÉA
Journée 07
MAR03116/03/2414:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLASA MAISONS ALFORT
GYMNASE KENNEDY
MAR03216/03/2414:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 1CNM CHARENTON 2
GYMNASE DU COLLEGE DE SEVRES
MAR03316/03/2415:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1
KELLERMANN
MAR03416/03/2414:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
MAR03516/03/2414:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
Journée 08
MAR03623/03/2414:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
MAR03724/03/2410:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBV.B. CLUB ERMONT
LES MERLETTES SALLE MAC NAIR
MAR03823/03/2414:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
MAR03924/03/2410:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 1MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 1
SALLE CHARPY
MAR04024/03/2410:00CNM CHARENTON 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL
TONY PARKER
Journée 09
MAR04104/05/2414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTCNM CHARENTON 2
CONDORCET
MAR04204/05/2414:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLPUC VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE KENNEDY
MAR04304/05/2414:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
GYMNASE DU COLLEGE DE SEVRES
MAR04404/05/2414:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
GILLES BOUTANTIN
MAR04504/05/2414:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY