RFA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C S M CLAMART 33713139223966.50010908441.291
2.UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE2512843323130191.579106010051.055
3.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2241293631228151.8679598641.110
4.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE2413854133232221.455119110801.103
5.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21812662311520230.8708809420.934
6.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE1611562212419220.8648688850.981
7.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 21611472241221230.9139419580.982
8.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 215125721222321260.8089699770.992
9.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2312111115510350.28685910350.830
10.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 22121111386350.1717589850.770
Journée 01
RFAA00130/09/2318:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2C S M CLAMART 30321:25, 22:25, 13:25056-075REGARD SANDRINE
RFAA00201/10/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23125:23, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23097-091KEITA ADOULOU
RFAA00330/09/2320:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21318:25, 25:14, 21:25, 14:25078-089DROUET MAXENCE
RFAA00430/09/2318:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 22321:25, 25:12, 24:26, 25:17, 5:15100-095CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
RFAA00530/09/2318:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23125:21, 25:14, 21:25, 27:25098-085GUYARD ERIC
Journée 02
RFAA00607/10/2318:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEC S M CLAMART 32325:20, 25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 9:15095-108BARDEAU GWENAEL
RFAA00707/10/2320:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE1318:25, 25:15, 23:25, 17:25083-090DEPREZ LÉO
RFAA00807/10/2319:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 23025:16, 25:18, 25:10075-044CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
RFAA00907/10/2319:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE3214:25, 25:15, 15:25, 25:23, 15:10094-098BOUGHERBAL TAREK
RFAA01007/10/2318:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:19, 26:24, 25:8076-051CARBONNEL FABIEN
Journée 03
RFAA01121/10/2320:00C S M CLAMART 3AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23028:26, 25:18, 25:14078-058PARISOT PIERRE
RFAA01221/10/2318:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21311:25, 25:15, 15:25, 22:25073-090ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RFAA01322/10/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:21, 25:18, 25:20075-059MENDES ZELIO
RFAA01421/10/2320:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23225:17, 19:25, 25:17, 20:25, 15:13104-097HAROUN MEHDI
RFAA01521/10/2318:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE1325:19, 14:25, 23:25, 17:25079-094BOUGHERBAL TAREK
Journée 04
RFAA01614/10/2319:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEC S M CLAMART 32321:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:27, 10:15107-111BARAN YUSUF
RFAA01728/10/2318:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 23123:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:21098-081CINNA GUILLAUME
RFAA01829/10/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE3220:25, 12:25, 25:17, 25:20, 15:10097-097BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH
RFAA01928/10/2319:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:20, 25:19, 25:20075-059LANGUET CHARLENE
RFAA02028/10/2319:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 20320:25, 15:25, 20:25055-075BOUGHERBAL TAREK
Journée 05
RFAA02104/11/2318:00C S M CLAMART 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23025:11, 25:19, 25:10075-040MASSENOT JEAN-BAPTISTE
RFAA02204/11/2318:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 22328:26, 10:25, 25:27, 25:22, 11:15099-115GILLY LUCAS
RFAA02305/11/2314:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 20318:25, 20:25, 12:25050-075DAVOUST JEAN-LUC
RFAA02415/12/2321:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3225:22, 16:25, 15:25, 25:22, 16:14097-108BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RFAA02504/11/2320:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE0313:25, 20:25, 9:25042-075TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 06
RFAA02618/11/2321:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2C S M CLAMART 30324:26, 18:25, 20:25062-076SUILLAUD FABRICE
RFAA02718/11/2318:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE3025:22, 25:15, 25:20075-057BOUGHERBAL TAREK
RFAA02818/11/2318:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:22, 25:16, 25:21075-059IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RFAA02919/11/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23220:25, 25:21, 25:11, 20:25, 15:9105-091MARIE JOSEPH CARTHY
RFAA03018/11/2319:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23025:18, 25:19, 25:15075-052NOUIR ZAKARIA
Journée 07
RFAA03125/11/2320:00C S M CLAMART 3PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 23125:18, 22:25, 25:14, 25:17097-074VILLESALMON ERIC
RFAA03225/11/2319:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 20322:25, 16:25, 17:25055-075VADO JEAN-MARC
RFAA03325/11/2318:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23225:21, 20:25, 25:23, 17:25, 15:10102-104SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFAA03425/11/2318:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE0311:25, 22:25, 19:25052-075DE CINTAZ YOHANN
RFAA03526/11/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 23125:17, 19:25, 25:11, 25:20094-073ROMULUS MARIE
Journée 08
RFAA03602/12/2320:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREC S M CLAMART 30319:25, 21:25, 20:25060-075SAINT CYR JESSY
RFAA03702/12/2320:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 22325:14, 23:25, 25:17, 21:25, 8:15102-096
RFAA03802/12/2318:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23218:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:21, 15:9106-094BARAN YUSUF
RFAA03902/12/2318:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23025:16, 25:20, 26:24076-060NEEL ROMAIN
RFAA04002/12/2319:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23025:21, 25:20, 25:20075-061MARIE JOSEPH CARTHY
Journée 09
RFAA04109/12/2320:00C S M CLAMART 3VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23025:11, 25:18, 26:24076-053MAZZON JEREMY
RFAA04209/12/2319:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE0317:25, 20:25, 17:25054-075MARIE JOSEPH CARTHY
RFAA04309/12/2319:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE2325:23, 25:23, 21:25, 10:25, 14:16095-112MENIGOZ TRISTAN
RFAA04409/12/2318:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 23125:20, 21:25, 27:25, 25:21098-091GICQUEL EMMA
RFAA04509/12/2318:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE0322:25, 21:25, 19:25062-075BARAN YUSUF
Journée 10
RFAR04613/01/2420:00C S M CLAMART 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:14, 25:9, 25:14075-037BARDEAU GWENAEL
RFAR04709/03/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUEBIBROWSKI KAMIL
RFAR04813/01/2419:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 23025:21, 25:19, 25:19075-059CAPITAINE THIERRY
RFAR04913/01/2419:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3220:25, 25:13, 22:25, 30:28, 15:7112-098NOUIR ZAKARIA
RFAR05013/01/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE2325:16, 25:14, 18:25, 20:25, 5:15093-095BABIN JULIEN
Journée 11
RFAR05127/01/2419:00C S M CLAMART 3UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3025:13, 25:16, 25:22075-051PARISOT PIERRE
RFAR05227/01/2418:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23025:21, 25:20, 25:17075-058BOUGHERBAL TAREK
RFAR05327/01/2420:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 20316:25, 17:25, 19:25052-075VADO JEAN-MARC
RFAR05428/01/2415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 20319:25, 24:26, 23:25066-076ZURBACH KILIAN
RFAR05527/01/2418:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 21320:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25083-093SALINAS KRYSTINA
Journée 12
RFAR05603/02/2418:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2C S M CLAMART 30318:25, 22:25, 22:25062-075GERLING CHRISTOPHE
RFAR05703/02/2419:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23125:23, 25:20, 24:26, 25:11099-080MENIGOZ TRISTAN
RFAR05803/02/2419:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE3025:17, 25:22, 25:13075-052LANGUET CHARLENE
RFAR05903/02/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 23112:25, 25:12, 25:12, 25:22087-071BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH
RFAR06003/02/2418:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE2325:22, 14:25, 20:25, 25:23, 9:15093-110MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 13
RFAR06120/01/2419:00C S M CLAMART 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3118:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:23094-089MAZZON JEREMY
RFAR06224/02/2420:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
DES COTEAUX
RFAR06325/02/2415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
PAUL ELUARD
RFAR06424/02/2418:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JEAN MONNETNOUIR ZAKARIA
RFAR06524/02/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE DES DOURDAINS
Journée 14
RFAR06602/03/2419:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2C S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUEDE CINTAZ YOHANN
RFAR06702/03/2419:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2
GYMNASE BIGOTNOUIR ZAKARIA
RFAR06803/03/2415:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
GYMNASE RENE HUARDDEFIEZ ALEXANDRE
RFAR06902/03/2418:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTESSAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFAR07002/03/2418:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2
RENE DESCARTESANDRIANARISOA JAONA
Journée 15
RFAR07116/03/2420:00C S M CLAMART 3NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2
JARDIN PARISIENPARISOT PIERRE
RFAR07217/03/2415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
PAUL ELUARDROMULUS MARIE
RFAR07317/03/2414:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
JEAN MONNETBELARBI LENAIS
RFAR07416/03/2418:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
JEAN BOUINBIBROWSKI KAMIL
RFAR07516/03/2419:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUEZURBACH KILIAN
Journée 16
RFAR07623/03/2419:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2C S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE BIGOT
RFAR07723/03/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
CCS RENE TABOUROT
RFAR07823/03/2418:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
JEAN BOUIN
RFAR07924/03/2414:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
RENE DESCARTES
RFAR08023/03/2420:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
DES COTEAUX
Journée 17
RFAR08127/04/2420:00C S M CLAMART 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
JARDIN PARISIEN
RFAR08227/04/2418:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2
JEAN MONNET
RFAR08327/04/2418:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
JEAN BOUIN
RFAR08427/04/2419:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
RFAR08527/04/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
CCS RENE TABOUROT
Journée 18
RFAR08604/05/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2C S M CLAMART 3
CCS RENE TABOUROT
RFAR08704/05/2418:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
RFAR08804/05/2418:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
RENE DESCARTES
RFAR08904/05/2420:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2
DES COTEAUX
RFAR09005/05/2415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
PAUL ELUARD