RFE - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE E
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS38161248313142172.471135211541.172
2.ASA MAISONS ALFORT 137161336342143202.150142212141.171
3.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY36161338141241182.278133711471.166
4.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3516124435444251.760152413231.152
5.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1191661014124426360.722131014060.932
6.MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2181661013223525370.676124414020.887
7.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2161651111343426400.650135814710.923
8.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 31516610333721360.583117613180.892
9.COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL14164123132720380.526117513280.885
10.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2121631311144521420.500129714320.906
Journée 01
RFEA00101/10/2315:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2325:19, 14:25, 16:25, 25:14, 12:15092-098TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFEA00201/10/2313:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 11325:21, 23:25, 18:25, 22:25088-096GUYARD ANDREAS
RFEA00330/09/2321:00MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 12325:22, 25:14, 17:25, 15:25, 8:15090-101CINNA GUILLAUME
RFEA00430/09/2321:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0323:25, 13:25, 18:25054-075LOUBOUTIN YANN
RFEA00501/10/2316:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY0314:25, 23:25, 15:25052-075OUAZINE QUENTIN
Journée 02
RFEA00608/10/2314:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2325:14, 16:25, 25:15, 21:25, 13:15100-094ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFEA00707/10/2320:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:23, 25:19075-052ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RFEA00808/10/2317:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSMEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 22320:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 11:15103-106EMERY SAMMY
RFEA00908/10/2314:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 33025:12, 25:17, 28:26078-055HAROUN MEHDI
RFEA01007/10/2319:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23127:25, 19:25, 25:15, 25:20096-085SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
Journée 03
RFEA01122/10/2313:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 13125:19, 22:25, 25:14, 25:6097-064MOUYEME SIDONIE
RFEA01222/10/2315:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:22, 25:20, 25:23075-065MAZZON JEREMY
RFEA01322/10/2313:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0315:25, 17:25, 11:25043-075OUAZINE QUENTIN
RFEA01421/10/2321:00MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY0318:25, 21:25, 21:25060-075MAZZON JEREMY
RFEA01521/10/2321:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23027:25, 26:24, 25:19078-068PAMOULEDE SAMUEL
Journée 04
RFEA01628/10/2321:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2325:23, 18:25, 30:28, 22:25, 10:15105-116REGARD SANDRINE
RFEA01715/10/2316:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:23, 24:26, 22:25, 25:11, 22:20118-105MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
RFEA01814/10/2320:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 33025:14, 25:12, 27:25077-051TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFEA01929/10/2317:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:22, 29:27, 25:13079-062GILBERT SIMON
RFEA02012/11/2316:45ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 13125:23, 16:25, 25:20, 25:16091-084HEBERT PHILIPPE
Journée 05
RFEA02105/11/2313:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEASA MAISONS ALFORT 12322:25, 25:19, 25:23, 14:25, 14:16100-108BARAN YUSUF
RFEA02204/11/2319:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1313:25, 24:26, 25:22, 23:25085-098DE BRUCKER MARTIN
RFEA02305/11/2315:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY2318:25, 25:17, 25:22, 16:25, 12:15096-104TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFEA02405/11/2313:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23219:25, 25:18, 25:23, 16:25, 17:15102-106BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RFEA02505/11/2314:00MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 16:25, 18:25, 25:12, 15:11099-095VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 06
RFEA02618/11/2321:00MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE1311:25, 25:23, 13:25, 14:25063-098BARDEAU GWENAEL
RFEA02718/11/2321:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 33025:21, 25:14, 25:17075-052BARAN YUSUF
RFEA02819/11/2316:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23127:29, 26:24, 25:18, 25:19103-090SERVIN STEED
RFEA02918/11/2320:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 13225:11, 24:26, 27:29, 25:17, 15:13116-096CHAMBRUN ANAIS
RFEA03019/11/2317:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSASA MAISONS ALFORT 10319:25, 17:25, 20:25056-075SAINT FELIX YVES
Journée 07
RFEA03126/11/2313:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3221:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:17, 15:12103-101BARAN YUSUF
RFEA03226/11/2314:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY3025:13, 25:15, 25:23075-051SERVIN STEED
RFEA03326/11/2316:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 12317:25, 25:15, 15:25, 25:20, 12:15094-100HADET ERWAN
RFEA03426/11/2315:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:18, 22:25, 26:24098-088ZURBACH KILIAN
RFEA03526/11/2316:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:16, 25:22, 25:18075-056ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
Journée 08
RFEA03603/12/2313:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3225:21, 25:22, 20:25, 17:25, 15:9102-102CARBONNEL FABIEN
RFEA03702/12/2321:00MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:23, 25:13, 25:22075-058ZURBACH KILIAN
RFEA03802/12/2321:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 11325:21, 17:25, 16:25, 10:25068-096ZITO ALAN
RFEA03903/12/2316:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 13219:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:23, 16:14101-109ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RFEA04002/12/2320:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0323:25, 25:27, 12:25060-077DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
Journée 09
RFEA04110/12/2313:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISECLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY2322:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:18, 13:15110-108BARAN YUSUF
RFEA04210/12/2317:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23122:25, 25:9, 25:12, 25:15097-061EMERY SAMMY
RFEA04310/12/2314:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:21, 25:17075-057GIRARDON BEATRICE
RFEA04409/12/2319:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 21325:27, 25:20, 21:25, 22:25093-097PYDIAH STEPHANO
RFEA04510/12/2315:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 32325:19, 19:25, 15:25, 25:13, 13:15097-097MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 10
RFER04614/01/2413:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISESPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:17, 25:21, 25:14075-052EMERY SAMMY
RFER04713/01/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 30321:25, 20:25, 23:25064-075SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFER04814/01/2414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:17, 23:25, 25:14, 25:16098-072HAROUN MEHDI
RFER04914/01/2417:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:18, 25:12075-050DE CINTAZ YOHANN
RFER05009/03/2420:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23025:15, 25:21, 25:15075-051CHAMBRUN ANAIS
Journée 11
RFER05128/01/2413:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23025:15, 26:24, 25:15076-054EMERY SAMMY
RFER05227/01/2421:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY0322:25, 16:25, 21:25059-075BABIN JULIEN
RFER05327/01/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0315:25, 19:25, 14:25048-075GONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE
RFER05428/01/2414:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT 11325:19, 21:25, 20:25, 19:25085-094IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RFER05528/01/2415:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 10320:25, 20:25, 29:31069-081MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 12
RFER05603/02/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE0313:25, 21:25, 22:25056-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
RFER05704/02/2414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:21, 25:9, 25:12075-042HAROUN MEHDI
RFER05804/02/2417:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 33025:15, 25:20, 25:23075-058HEBERT PHILIPPE
RFER05903/02/2420:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYMEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:17, 25:14, 25:14075-045DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
RFER06004/02/2416:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:13, 15:9107-092OUAZINE QUENTIN
Journée 13
RFER06125/02/2413:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISECOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:14, 25:22075-053GILBERT SIMON
RFER06224/02/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23125:12, 20:25, 25:18, 25:17095-072BARDEAU GWENAEL
RFER06325/02/2416:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY0313:25, 20:25, 18:25051-075GUYARD ERIC
RFER06425/02/2415:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1321:25, 19:25, 25:23, 24:26089-099TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFER06524/02/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT 10320:25, 14:25, 23:25057-075GILLY LUCAS
Journée 14
RFER06603/03/2414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2323:25, 25:21, 25:17, 21:25, 4:15098-103ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RFER06703/03/2417:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 13025:14, 25:15, 25:19075-048DE CINTAZ YOHANN
RFER06802/03/2420:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23125:15, 25:19, 19:25, 25:22094-081VADO JEAN-MARC
RFER06903/03/2416:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 33028:26, 25:23, 25:23078-072SERVIN STEED
RFER07002/03/2421:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLMEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:17, 25:23, 26:24076-064BATTENDIER GAELLE
Journée 15
RFER07117/03/2413:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEMEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:20, 23:25, 25:11, 25:13098-069BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
RFER07217/03/2413:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 28:26, 25:22078-070GREUILLET LAURENCE
RFER07317/03/2415:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23222:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:19, 15:10111-100ZURBACH KILIAN
RFER07416/03/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY2325:22, 11:25, 25:22, 24:26, 9:15094-110SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFER07517/03/2414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3221:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:15, 15:6108-094BARAN YUSUF
Journée 16
RFER07624/03/2417:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3225:21, 19:25, 25:20, 14:25, 15:13098-104MAS CLAUDIE
RFER07724/03/2416:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYASA MAISONS ALFORT 12319:25, 25:22, 25:10, 18:25, 5:15092-097SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFER07823/03/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23127:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21100-093DOIDY YANNICK
RFER07923/03/2421:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23225:17, 25:19, 20:25, 17:25, 16:14103-100BABIN JULIEN
RFER08023/03/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 33125:20, 27:25, 23:25, 25:22100-092BARDEAU GWENAEL
Journée 17
RFER08128/04/2413:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
COSEC - MICHEL FINETPHAM THOMAS
RFER08228/04/2415:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
MAX ROUSIÉPARISOT PIERRE
RFER08327/04/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES MARBOULUSANQUETIN REMY
RFER08428/04/2414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
CONDORCETBARAN YUSUF
RFER08528/04/2417:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
YVES QUERLIERBABIN JULIEN
Journée 18
RFER08605/05/2416:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE DU PIPLETOURNIER YVES
RFER08705/05/2416:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE NICOLE-HASSLERDENIS OLIVIER
RFER08804/05/2421:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
PIERRE VOITURET
RFER08904/05/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1
GYMNASE DES 100 GARDES
RFER09005/05/2413:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
CARNOT