RMJ - CHAMPIONNAT RÉGIONAL "OR" : M21 MASCULIN 6X6
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1866421829.0004943451.432
2.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB146514111653.2004923841.281
3.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE126424111362.1674493471.294
4.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU105323111291.3334724661.013
5.VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.106332111112101.2005124611.111
6.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS9633121210110.9094954691.055
7.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL652311127100.7003613920.921
8.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR562411228140.5714455060.879
9.V.B. CLUB ERMONT36151235160.3133445040.683
10.ACBB0666182604500.578
Journée 01
RMJ00103/12/2310:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB0314:25, 23:25, 21:25058-075
RMJ00203/12/2310:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISPARIS AMICALE CAMOU1323:25, 18:25, 25:20, 23:25089-095
RMJ00303/12/2310:00ACBBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0311:25, 13:25, 10:25034-075
RMJ00403/12/2310:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 25:27, 24:26, 20:25094-095
RMJ00503/12/2310:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3025:18, 25:21, 25:22075-061
Journée 02
RMJ00610/12/2310:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3025:21, 25:20, 25:21075-062RIBEIRO HUGO
RMJ00710/12/2310:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3225:23, 22:25, 8:25, 25:23, 15:12095-108
RMJ00810/12/2310:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLACBB3025:16, 25:21, 25:21075-058
RMJ00910/12/2310:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:22, 25:18, 25:22075-062
RMJ01010/12/2310:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUV.B. CLUB ERMONT3125:13, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21098-080
Journée 03
RMJ01114/01/2410:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB2321:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:19, 8:15096-107
RMJ01214/01/2410:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFV.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:6, 25:10, 25:8075-024
RMJ01314/01/2410:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:20, 25:16075-053
RMJ01414/01/2414:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.ACBB3025:11, 25:16, 25:18075-045FRATELLO MAXIME
RMJ01514/01/2410:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0318:25, 17:25, 18:25053-075
Journée 04
RMJ01628/01/2410:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:11, 25:14, 25:21075-046MELZA SENDRA ANTHONY
RMJ01728/01/2410:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEACBB3025:16, 25:10, 25:21075-047
RMJ01828/01/2410:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.0325:27, 22:25, 23:25070-077
RMJ01928/01/2410:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 15:25, 25:15, 25:23090-084
RMJ02028/01/2410:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1320:25, 21:25, 25:21, 20:25086-096
Journée 05
RMJ02104/02/2410:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB3125:23, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16098-085
RMJ02204/02/2410:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
GUIMIER
RMJ02304/02/2410:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.V.B. CLUB ERMONT3122:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:17097-079FRATELLO MAXIME
RMJ02404/02/2410:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3126:24, 22:25, 25:16, 25:22098-087
RMJ02504/02/2410:00ACBBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR0320:25, 19:25, 13:25052-075
Journée 06
RMJ02603/03/2410:00ACBBTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB035:25, 11:25, 8:25024-075
RMJ02703/03/2410:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3125:20, 24:26, 25:11, 27:25101-082
RMJ02803/03/2410:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEV.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:2, 25:4, 25:7075-013GOUJON JEROME
RMJ02903/03/2410:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3121:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:22097-094
RMJ03003/03/2410:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0321:25, 19:25, 14:25054-075
Journée 07
RMJ03117/03/2410:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
MARCEL CERDAN
RMJ03217/03/2410:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
RMJ03317/03/2410:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
ROGER MORITZ
RMJ03417/03/2410:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURV.B. CLUB ERMONT
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMJ03517/03/2410:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISACBB
DUNOIS
Journée 08
RMJ03624/03/2409:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
MARCEL CERDAN
RMJ03724/03/2410:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTACBB
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RMJ03824/03/2410:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMJ03924/03/2410:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
ROGER MORITZ
RMJ04024/03/2410:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GUIMIER
Journée 09
RMJ04128/04/2410:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
GYMNASE DE L'EST
RMJ04228/04/2410:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
GUIMIER
RMJ04328/04/2410:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
RMJ04428/04/2410:00ACBBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMJ04528/04/2410:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY