PMD - Prénationale Masculine Poule D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Maromme CV 76 27321111842.0002722421.124
2.VB Isneauville BG 1732121851.6003032761.098
3.Dieppe UC5321111751.4002632601.012
4.E Vernon St Marcel 15321111651.2002462251.093
5.VB Gaillon Aubevoye 13312111680.7502822960.953
6.Pacy EVB03312190.1111802470.729
Journée 01
PMDA00103/02/2420:00VB Gaillon Aubevoye 1Maromme CV 76 21322:25, 25:16, 19:25, 14:25080-091HACHELAF AMINE/LEROY MATHIEU
PMDA00202/02/2421:15Pacy EVBE Vernon St Marcel 10320:25, 16:25, 15:25051-075TONON DAVID/MOLLE JOAN
PMDA00303/02/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 1Dieppe UC3126:28, 29:27, 25:21, 25:17105-093CHAVE PASCAL/EL MOUJAHID INSAF
Journée 02
PMDA00410/02/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 1VB Gaillon Aubevoye 12325:20, 18:25, 22:25, 25:19, 11:15101-104ANDJOUH LOUENAS/DRANSART LOAN
PMDA00509/02/2421:15Dieppe UCPacy EVB3025:18, 25:21, 25:11075-050DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/FRANCAIS HUBERT
PMDA00611/02/2415:00E Vernon St Marcel 1Maromme CV 76 20324:26, 23:25, 20:25067-076ANDJOUH LOUENAS/BAZIRET SHIRLEY
Journée 03
PMDA00716/02/2420:45E Vernon St Marcel 1VB Gaillon Aubevoye 13225:19, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:8104-098DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/SAI MAAMAR
PMDA00817/02/2419:00Maromme CV 76 2Dieppe UC2325:11, 21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 12:15105-095ANDJOUH LOUENAS/TWOREK ALEXANDRE
PMDA00916/02/2421:15Pacy EVBVB Isneauville BG 11325:22, 16:25, 17:25, 21:25079-097SERRE OLIVIER/MOLLE JOAN
Journée 04
PMDA01016/03/2420:00VB Gaillon Aubevoye 1Pacy EVB
GYMNASE BENONI
PMDA01116/03/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 1Maromme CV 76 2
APOLLO/DRANSART LOAN
PMDA01215/03/2421:00Dieppe UCE Vernon St Marcel 1
GYMNASE LÉON ROGÉ
Journée 05
PMDA01323/03/2419:30VB Gaillon Aubevoye 1Dieppe UC
GYMNASE BENONI
PMDA01422/03/2420:45E Vernon St Marcel 1VB Isneauville BG 1
BOUTARDES
PMDA01523/03/2419:00Maromme CV 76 2Pacy EVB
LESUEUR
Journée 06
PMDR01606/04/2419:00Maromme CV 76 2VB Gaillon Aubevoye 1
LESUEUR
PMDR01705/04/2420:45E Vernon St Marcel 1Pacy EVB
BOUTARDES
PMDR01805/04/2421:00Dieppe UCVB Isneauville BG 1
GYMNASE LÉON ROGÉ
Journée 07
PMDR01913/04/2420:00VB Gaillon Aubevoye 1VB Isneauville BG 1
GYMNASE BENONI
PMDR02012/04/2421:15Pacy EVBDieppe UC
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
PMDR02113/04/2419:00Maromme CV 76 2E Vernon St Marcel 1
LESUEUR
Journée 08
PMDR02220/04/2420:00VB Gaillon Aubevoye 1E Vernon St Marcel 1
GYMNASE BENONI
PMDR02319/04/2421:00Dieppe UCMaromme CV 76 2
GYMNASE LÉON ROGÉ
PMDR02420/04/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 1Pacy EVB
CHEVAL ROUGE/DRANSART LOAN
Journée 09
PMDR02517/05/2421:15Pacy EVBVB Gaillon Aubevoye 1
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
PMDR02618/05/2419:00Maromme CV 76 2VB Isneauville BG 1
LESUEUR
PMDR02717/05/2420:45E Vernon St Marcel 1Dieppe UC
BOUTARDES
Journée 10
PMDR02824/05/2421:00Dieppe UCVB Gaillon Aubevoye 1
GYMNASE LÉON ROGÉ
PMDR02925/05/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 1E Vernon St Marcel 1
APOLLO/DRANSART LOAN
PMDR03024/05/2421:15Pacy EVBMaromme CV 76 2
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU