RME - Régionale 1 Masculine 2ème Phase Poule E
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Balez O'Volley 193321919.0002441931.264
2.SC Bernay62211616.0001671391.201
3.VB Isneauville BG 26321111741.7502462131.155
4.Louviers VB 3321111331.0001371301.054
5.ASPTT Rouen MSA 402211160.1671311710.766
6.Arche VB 103312190.1111822420.752
7.Maromme CV 76 30111356750.747
Journée 01
RMEA00103/02/2421:00ASPTT Rouen MSA 4xxxxx
RMEA00202/02/2421:15Arche VB 1SC Bernay1317:25, 22:25, 25:17, 21:25085-092BAZIRET SHIRLEY
RMEA00304/02/2416:00Balez O'Volley 1VB Isneauville BG 23125:14, 19:25, 25:20, 25:16094-075GUESREE LUDOVIC
RMEA00423/02/2421:00Louviers VB 3Maromme CV 76 3
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE DÉCRETOT
Journée 02
RMEA00509/02/2421:15Maromme CV 76 3xxxxx
RMEA00611/02/2416:00Balez O'Volley 1Louviers VB 33025:18, 25:23, 25:21075-062GUESREE LUDOVIC
RMEA00709/02/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 2Arche VB 13025:17, 25:7, 25:18075-042RICHARD NOÉMIE
RMEA00810/02/2421:00SC BernayASPTT Rouen MSA 43025:21, 25:18, 25:15075-054OSTROWSKI LENA/GUISGAND LE LIARD THEOPHANE
Journée 03
RMEA00918/02/2420:00xxxxxSC Bernay
RMEA01017/02/2420:00ASPTT Rouen MSA 4VB Isneauville BG 21325:21, 16:25, 21:25, 15:25077-096EL MOUJAHID INSAF
RMEA01116/02/2421:15Arche VB 1Louviers VB 30322:25, 14:25, 19:25055-075BAZIRET SHIRLEY
RMEA01216/02/2421:15Balez O'Volley 1Maromme CV 76 33025:16, 25:18, 25:22075-056DAME VINCENT
Journée 04
RMEA01317/03/2416:00Balez O'Volley 1xxxxx
RMEA01415/03/2421:15Maromme CV 76 3Arche VB 1
Loubens
RMEA01515/03/2421:00Louviers VB 3ASPTT Rouen MSA 4
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE DÉCRETOT
RMEA01615/03/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 2SC Bernay
CHEVAL ROUGE
Journée 05
RMEA01724/03/2420:00xxxxxVB Isneauville BG 2
RMEA01823/03/2421:00SC BernayLouviers VB 3
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMEA01923/03/2420:00ASPTT Rouen MSA 4Maromme CV 76 3
Jeanne d'Arc
RMEA02022/03/2421:15Arche VB 1Balez O'Volley 1
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
Journée 06
RMEA02105/04/2421:15Arche VB 1xxxxx
RMEA02205/04/2421:15Balez O'Volley 1ASPTT Rouen MSA 4
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
RMEA02305/04/2421:15Maromme CV 76 3SC Bernay
Gymnase Marcel Loubens
RMEA02405/04/2421:00Louviers VB 3VB Isneauville BG 2
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE DÉCRETOT
Journée 07
RMEA02514/04/2420:00xxxxxLouviers VB 3
RMEA02612/04/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 2Maromme CV 76 3
CHEVAL ROUGE
RMEA02713/04/2421:00SC BernayBalez O'Volley 1
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMEA02813/04/2420:00ASPTT Rouen MSA 4Arche VB 1
Jeanne d'Arc
Journée 08
RMER02921/04/2420:00xxxxxASPTT Rouen MSA 4
RMER03020/04/2421:00SC BernayArche VB 1
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMER03119/04/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 2Balez O'Volley 1
CHEVAL ROUGE
RMER03219/04/2421:15Maromme CV 76 3Louviers VB 3
LOUBENS
Journée 09
RMER03319/05/2420:00xxxxxMaromme CV 76 3
RMER03417/05/2421:00Louviers VB 3Balez O'Volley 1
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE DÉCRETOT
RMER03517/05/2421:15Arche VB 1VB Isneauville BG 2
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMER03618/05/2420:00ASPTT Rouen MSA 4SC Bernay
Jeanne d'Arc
Journée 10
RMER03725/05/2421:00SC Bernayxxxxx
RMER03824/05/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 2ASPTT Rouen MSA 4
CHEVAL ROUGE
RMER03925/05/2421:00Louviers VB 3Arche VB 1
GYMNASE MAXIME MARCHAND
RMER04024/05/2421:15Maromme CV 76 3Balez O'Volley 1
Gymnase Marcel Loubens
Journée 11
RMER04102/06/2420:00xxxxxBalez O'Volley 1
RMER04231/05/2421:15Arche VB 1Maromme CV 76 3
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMER04301/06/2420:00ASPTT Rouen MSA 4Louviers VB 3
JEANNE D ARC
RMER04401/06/2421:00SC BernayVB Isneauville BG 2
GYMNASE SEBIRE
Journée 12
RMER04507/06/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 2xxxxx
RMER04607/06/2421:00Louviers VB 3SC Bernay
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE DÉCRETOT
RMER04707/06/2421:15Maromme CV 76 3ASPTT Rouen MSA 4
LOUBENS
RMER04807/06/2421:15Balez O'Volley 1Arche VB 1
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
Journée 13
RMER04916/06/2420:00xxxxxArche VB 1
RMER05015/06/2420:00ASPTT Rouen MSA 4Balez O'Volley 1
JEANNE D ARC
RMER05115/06/2421:00SC BernayMaromme CV 76 3
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMER05214/06/2421:00VB Isneauville BG 2Louviers VB 3
CHEVAL ROUGE
Journée 14
RMER05321/06/2421:00Louviers VB 3xxxxx
RMER05421/06/2421:15Maromme CV 76 3VB Isneauville BG 2
LOUBENS
RMER05521/06/2421:15Balez O'Volley 1SC Bernay
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
RMER05621/06/2421:15Arche VB 1ASPTT Rouen MSA 4
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE