PFA - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TERVILLE FLORANGE C341312191213784.62510797451.448
2.VANDOEUVRE C34141139112137123.08311679401.241
3.CAM EPINAL 31131124521134152.26711119481.172
4.POLE DE NANCY25148652121329221.318113210771.051
5.GRAND NANCY23138551213129201.450110810661.039
6.SARRALBE16145921231522320.688109912120.907
7.METZ VB1513584111618250.7208599550.899
8.PONT A MOUSSON B1514591222719330.576101211430.885
9.SAINT DIE B13144102214518320.563104011680.890
10.MAIZIERES91331011115416330.485100811160.903
11.CHAUMONT613211111199360.25081410590.769
Journée 01
PFA00107/10/2320:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CCAM EPINAL 3125:13, 21:25, 25:14, 25:22096-074CHATY CHRISTINE/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA00207/10/2320:30SAINT DIE BCHAUMONT3025:18, 25:14, 25:13075-045ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
PFA00307/10/2320:30GRAND NANCYPONT A MOUSSON B3026:24, 25:16, 25:23076-063LEPAGE BENOIT/PAJO STELA
PFA00407/10/2320:30METZ VBSARRALBE3025:21, 25:16, 25:14075-051EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
PFA00507/10/2320:30MAIZIERESVANDOEUVRE C0315:25, 21:25, 13:25049-075ARNOULD PATRICK/CHABI SAMI
PFA09105/10/2321:00VANDOEUVRE CPOLE DE NANCY3025:14, 25:18, 25:17075-049BABOU LOUNES/OUDER MATHIEU
Journée 02
PFA00614/10/2320:30CAM EPINAL MAIZIERES3119:25, 25:11, 25:23, 25:11094-070MAUBE HUET EVAN/CONRAUD IRINA
PFA00714/10/2320:30VANDOEUVRE CMETZ VB3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA00815/10/2314:00SARRALBEGRAND NANCY3125:22, 28:26, 15:25, 25:19093-092ARNOULD PATRICK
PFA00914/10/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BCHAUMONT3025:21, 25:11, 25:18075-050COLIN KEVIN/COLIN KEVIN
PFA01013/10/2320:30SAINT DIE BTERVILLE FLORANGE C0317:25, 18:25, 17:25052-075PEYRICHOU HUGO
PFA09211/10/2320:00POLE DE NANCYSARRALBE3025:17, 28:26, 25:18078-061RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON/PEYRICHOU HUGO
Journée 03
PFA01111/11/2320:30CAM EPINAL SAINT DIE B3125:23, 22:25, 25:15, 25:12097-075MAUBE HUET EVAN/HARENZA THOMAS
PFA01211/11/2320:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CPONT A MOUSSON B3025:15, 25:19, 25:6075-040GORAM NICOLAS/PETITJEAN SARAH
PFA01311/11/2318:30CHAUMONTSARRALBE2325:21, 25:19, 22:25, 13:25, 12:15097-105PREAU NICOLAS/PREAU NICOLAS
PFA01410/11/2320:30GRAND NANCYVANDOEUVRE C1325:23, 20:25, 25:27, 21:25091-100LUCE STEPHANE/OUDER MATHIEU
PFA01512/11/2314:00METZ VBMAIZIERES3125:16, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20098-080QUANTIN GAELLE/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
PFA09316/11/2320:00PONT A MOUSSON BPOLE DE NANCY3126:24, 25:14, 22:25, 25:17098-080OUDER MATHIEU/RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON
Journée 04
PFA01618/11/2320:30METZ VBCAM EPINAL 1323:25, 24:26, 25:21, 16:25088-097POLET VIKTORIJA/POLET BRUNO
PFA01718/11/2320:30MAIZIERESGRAND NANCY0322:25, 23:25, 24:26069-076CONTE CAMILLE/KHIROUNI KAMEL
PFA01821/10/2318:00VANDOEUVRE CCHAUMONT3025:14, 25:22, 25:23075-059PERRUCHAUD JEAN/LASSALLE THOMAS
PFA01919/11/2314:00SARRALBETERVILLE FLORANGE C0312:25, 15:25, 19:25046-075BAUCHARD VALÉRIE/MARABEUF MAUD
PFA02018/11/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BSAINT DIE B3224:26, 28:30, 25:17, 25:11, 15:12117-096MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA09415/11/2320:30POLE DE NANCYSAINT DIE B3125:27, 25:21, 31:29, 25:21106-098RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON/BABOU LOUNES
Journée 05
PFA02125/11/2320:30CAM EPINAL PONT A MOUSSON B3025:11, 25:19, 25:10075-040MAUBE HUET EVAN/CONRAUD IRINA
PFA02225/11/2320:30SAINT DIE BSARRALBE0323:25, 17:25, 20:25060-075HARENZA THOMAS/HARENZA THOMAS
PFA02325/11/2320:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CVANDOEUVRE C3228:30, 25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 15:9116-105VIALE THOMAS/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA02425/11/2318:30CHAUMONTMAIZIERES1322:25, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25090-096BABOU LOUNES/TOUSSAINT AXEL
PFA02525/11/2320:30GRAND NANCYMETZ VB3025:22, 28:26, 25:20078-068RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON/OUDER MATHIEU
PFA09528/11/2320:00CAM EPINAL POLE DE NANCY3025:15, 25:18, 25:13075-046VIRY ETIENNE/BOITEUX LOUISE
PFA09629/11/2320:00POLE DE NANCYTERVILLE FLORANGE C2314:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:17, 8:15093-106LUCE STEPHANE/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 06
PFA02609/12/2320:30GRAND NANCYCAM EPINAL 2313:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 10:15096-107PAJO STELA/RODRIGUES ENZO
PFA02709/12/2320:30METZ VBCHAUMONT3025:12, 25:21, 25:17075-050POLET BRUNO
PFA02809/12/2318:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CMAIZIERES3025:15, 25:9, 25:23075-047POLET VIKTORIJA/VATONNE LEO
PFA02909/12/2320:30VANDOEUVRE CSAINT DIE B3025:17, 25:22, 25:8075-047TOUSSAINT AXEL/ELOUALI OMAR
PFA03010/12/2314:00SARRALBEPONT A MOUSSON B1325:21, 21:25, 14:25, 24:26084-097ARNOULD PATRICK/BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
PFA09706/12/2320:00CHAUMONTPOLE DE NANCY0313:25, 20:25, 10:25043-075PEYRICHOU HUGO/RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON
Journée 07
PFA03116/12/2320:30CAM EPINAL SARRALBE3025:11, 25:18, 25:8075-037HARENZA THOMAS/MAUBE HUET EVAN
PFA03215/12/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BVANDOEUVRE C0317:25, 20:25, 20:25057-075LUCE CHARLES/LUCE STEPHANE
PFA03316/12/2320:30SAINT DIE BMAIZIERES3125:22, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22095-090JAN JÉRÔME/RANDY MATTÉO
PFA03416/12/2320:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CMETZ VB3025:18, 25:21, 25:12075-051GORAM NICOLAS/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA03516/12/2315:30CHAUMONTGRAND NANCY0315:25, 10:25, 16:25041-075PREAU NICOLAS
PFA09813/12/2320:30POLE DE NANCYGRAND NANCY2325:19, 23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 16:18110-105RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON/PEYRICHOU HUGO
Journée 08
PFA03613/01/2420:30CHAUMONTCAM EPINAL 0322:25, 19:25, 18:25059-075PEYRICHOU HUGO
PFA03713/01/2420:30GRAND NANCYTERVILLE FLORANGE C3118:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:22093-086LUCE STEPHANE/TOUSSAINT AXEL
PFA03813/01/2420:30METZ VBSAINT DIE B0319:25, 21:25, 23:25063-075STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/CHABI SAMI
PFA03913/01/2420:30MAIZIERESPONT A MOUSSON B3225:12, 25:17, 16:25, 20:25, 15:12101-091GORAM NICOLAS
PFA04002/12/2320:30VANDOEUVRE CSARRALBE3225:18, 25:21, 26:28, 24:26, 15:6115-099OUDER MATHIEU/PINTO MARCEL
PFA09916/01/2420:00METZ VBPOLE DE NANCY0322:25, 19:25, 10:25051-075BOUTLIOUA SAID/PETITJEAN THIERRY
Journée 09
PFA04119/01/2420:30CAM EPINAL VANDOEUVRE C3226:24, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25, 18:16107-111MAUBE HUET EVAN/BOITEUX LOUISE
PFA04221/01/2414:00SARRALBEMAIZIERES3221:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:19, 15:13109-101ARNOULD PATRICK
PFA04320/01/2417:00PONT A MOUSSON BMETZ VB3225:18, 14:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:10102-095MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/PINTO MARCEL
PFA04420/01/2420:30SAINT DIE BGRAND NANCY3120:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:13096-084DURAND GÉRARD/HARENZA THOMAS
PFA04520/01/2420:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CCHAUMONT3025:1, 25:7, 25:4075-012JACOBY SATINE/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA10006/02/2420:00POLE DE NANCYMAIZIERES3125:16, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19098-082BABOU LOUNES/RIEHL MAÏA
Journée 10
PFA04627/01/2420:30CAM EPINAL TERVILLE FLORANGE C0318:25, 12:25, 19:25049-075MAUBE HUET EVAN/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
PFA04727/01/2420:30CHAUMONTSAINT DIE B3123:25, 25:22, 27:25, 25:23100-095COLIN KEVIN/GAUTIER BAPTISTE
PFA04827/01/2418:00PONT A MOUSSON BGRAND NANCY0322:25, 22:25, 14:25058-075BABOU LOUNES/RIEHL MAÏA
PFA04928/01/2414:00SARRALBEMETZ VB0322:25, 23:25, 17:25062-075BAUCHARD VALÉRIE/ARNOULD PATRICK
PFA05028/01/2414:00VANDOEUVRE CMAIZIERES3025:21, 25:23, 25:23075-067LUCE STEPHANE/HOKAHUMANO TAKAOANUIOTEII
PFA10131/01/2420:30POLE DE NANCYVANDOEUVRE C0323:25, 24:26, 15:25062-076COLIN KEVIN/SINKEC STAN
PFA10230/01/2420:30SARRALBEPOLE DE NANCY2325:22, 14:25, 25:27, 25:21, 13:15102-110BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS/ARNOULD PATRICK
Journée 11
PFA05110/02/2420:30MAIZIERESCAM EPINAL 1320:25, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25081-095POLET BRUNO/SIMON LÉOPOLD
PFA05209/02/2421:00METZ VBVANDOEUVRE C3025:22, 25:21, 25:17075-060HOFF CHRISTIAN/FOURNIER BIDOZ MATTHIAS
PFA05310/02/2420:30GRAND NANCYSARRALBE3225:18, 18:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:10105-100PAJO STELA/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA05410/02/2417:00CHAUMONTPONT A MOUSSON B3223:25, 23:25, 25:8, 25:17, 15:13111-088PREAU NICOLAS/LESBATS TIMOTHE
PFA05510/02/2420:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CSAINT DIE B3025:6, 25:18, 25:18075-042CHATY CHRISTINE/PETITJEAN THIERRY
PFA10314/02/2420:00POLE DE NANCYPONT A MOUSSON B3025:10, 25:22, 25:13075-045COLIN KEVIN/RIEHL MAÏA
Journée 12
PFA05617/02/2420:30SAINT DIE BCAM EPINAL 1317:25, 15:25, 25:16, 17:25074-091COLNAT CÉDRIC/HARENZA THOMAS
PFA05717/02/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON BTERVILLE FLORANGE C038:25, 19:25, 14:25041-075LASSALLE THOMAS/PINTO MARCEL
PFA05818/02/2414:00SARRALBECHAUMONT3025:22, 25:15, 25:20075-057ARNOULD PATRICK
PFA05917/02/2420:30VANDOEUVRE CGRAND NANCY3025:21, 25:18, 25:23075-062LUCE CHARLES/OUDER MATHIEU
PFA06017/02/2420:30MAIZIERESMETZ VB3025:21, 25:16, 25:8075-045GORAM NICOLAS/FOURNIER BIDOZ MATTHIAS
PFA10407/02/2420:00SAINT DIE BPOLE DE NANCY0320:25, 18:25, 22:25060-075VIRY ETIENNE/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
Journée 13
PFA06116/03/2420:30CAM EPINAL METZ VB
GYMNASE LAPICQUEHARENZA THOMAS/MAUBE HUET EVAN
PFA06216/03/2420:30GRAND NANCYMAIZIERES
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PFA06316/03/2420:30CHAUMONTVANDOEUVRE C
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PFA06416/03/2420:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CSARRALBE
GYMNASE MUNICIPALFOURNIER BIDOZ MATTHIAS/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
PFA06516/03/2420:30SAINT DIE BPONT A MOUSSON B
GYMNASE PLINGUIERJAN JÉRÔME/DURAND GÉRARD
PFA10503/04/2420:30POLE DE NANCYCAM EPINAL
GYMNASE DU CREPS
Journée 14
PFA06623/03/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON BCAM EPINAL
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
PFA06724/03/2414:00SARRALBESAINT DIE B
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTURELKLEINHENTZ PIERRE/BAUCHARD VALÉRIE
PFA06823/03/2420:30VANDOEUVRE CTERVILLE FLORANGE C
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PFA06923/03/2420:30MAIZIERESCHAUMONT
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUPOLET VIKTORIJA/SIMON LÉOPOLD
PFA07023/03/2420:30METZ VBGRAND NANCY
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDVATONNE LEO/BOUTLIOUA SAID
PFA10623/03/24TERVILLE FLORANGE CPOLE DE NANCY
GYMNASE MUNICIPALFOURNIER BIDOZ MATTHIAS/PETITJEAN SARAH
Journée 15
PFA07107/04/2415:00CAM EPINAL GRAND NANCY
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
PFA07206/04/2420:30CHAUMONTMETZ VB
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PFA07306/04/2420:30MAIZIERESTERVILLE FLORANGE C
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUPETITJEAN SARAH/CHABI SAMI
PFA07406/04/2418:00SAINT DIE BVANDOEUVRE C
GYMNASE PLINGUIERZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
PFA07506/04/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON BSARRALBE
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
PFA10710/04/2420:00POLE DE NANCYCHAUMONT
GYMNASE DU CREPS
Journée 16
PFA07614/04/2414:00SARRALBECAM EPINAL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTURELBAUCHARD VALÉRIE/ARNOULD PATRICK
PFA07713/04/2420:30VANDOEUVRE CPONT A MOUSSON B
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PFA07813/04/2420:30MAIZIERESSAINT DIE B
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUHOFF CHRISTIAN/MESGNY LOU-ANN
PFA07913/04/2420:30METZ VBTERVILLE FLORANGE C
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDJACOBY SATINE/POLET BRUNO
PFA08013/04/2420:30GRAND NANCYCHAUMONT
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PFA10813/04/24GRAND NANCYPOLE DE NANCY
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
Journée 17
PFA08118/05/2420:30CAM EPINAL CHAUMONT
GYMNASE LAPICQUEBOITEUX LOUISE/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
PFA08218/05/2420:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CGRAND NANCY
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PFA08318/05/2420:30SAINT DIE BMETZ VB
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
PFA08418/05/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON BMAIZIERES
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
PFA08519/05/2414:00SARRALBEVANDOEUVRE C
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTUREL
PFA10915/05/2420:00POLE DE NANCYMETZ VB
GYMNASE DU CREPS
Journée 18
PFA08625/05/2420:30VANDOEUVRE CCAM EPINAL
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PFA08726/05/2415:00MAIZIERESSARRALBE
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEU
PFA08825/05/2420:30METZ VBPONT A MOUSSON B
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTAND
PFA08925/05/2420:30GRAND NANCYSAINT DIE B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PFA09025/05/2420:30CHAUMONTTERVILLE FLORANGE C
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PFA11025/05/24MAIZIERESPOLE DE NANCY
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEU