RFA - REGIONALE FEMININE poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLERS B3612121236MAX9003832.350
2.TROYES29121026311131112.8189798261.185
3.VANDOEUVRE D2712102613230132.3089578001.196
4.VILLERS A2612844421129161.81310218841.155
5.GRAND NANCY 1912752321423221.0458829490.929
6.SAINT DIZIER13124812124220280.71499910630.940
7.GERARDMER13124821121517270.6308759290.942
8.SAINT DIE C612210115511310.3557599760.778
9.VANDOEUVRE E51221011379330.27373610140.726
10.SAINT DIE D51211112188330.2426809640.705
Journée 01
RFA00108/10/2316:00SAINT DIE CVANDOEUVRE E3127:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:14092-081HARENZA THOMAS
RFA00207/10/2320:30GERARDMERVILLERS B0312:25, 7:25, 11:25030-075DURAND GÉRARD
RFA00307/10/2320:30TROYESGRAND NANCY 3025:5, 25:12, 25:12075-029PREAU NICOLAS
RFA00407/10/2320:30VILLERS ASAINT DIZIER3125:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:20097-083BARBE ANNE
RFA00507/10/2320:30VANDOEUVRE DSAINT DIE D3025:8, 25:11, 25:20075-039OUDER MATHIEU
Journée 02
RFA00614/10/2318:00VANDOEUVRE DVANDOEUVRE E3025:18, 25:15, 25:6075-039RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON
RFA00715/10/2316:00SAINT DIE DVILLERS A0316:25, 19:25, 13:25048-075HARENZA THOMAS
RFA00815/10/2314:00SAINT DIZIERTROYES1327:29, 25:14, 20:25, 16:25088-093BARBE ANNE
RFA00915/10/2314:00GRAND NANCY GERARDMERP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RFA01015/10/2316:00VILLERS BSAINT DIE C3025:7, 25:6, 25:8075-021LUCE CHARLES
Journée 03
RFA01110/11/2321:00VANDOEUVRE EVILLERS B037:25, 7:25, 6:25020-075BABOU LOUNES
RFA01210/11/2321:00SAINT DIE CGRAND NANCY 1321:25, 22:25, 25:19, 17:25085-094HARENZA THOMAS
RFA01311/11/2320:30GERARDMERSAINT DIZIER3025:23, 25:14, 25:23075-060DURAND GÉRARD
RFA01411/11/2319:00TROYESSAINT DIE D3025:18, 25:19, 25:3075-040TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFA01507/11/2321:00VILLERS AVANDOEUVRE D2317:25, 25:23, 25:19, 27:29, 8:15102-111PEYRICHOU HUGO
Journée 04
RFA01618/11/2320:30VILLERS AVANDOEUVRE E3125:21, 25:7, 23:25, 25:12098-065ELOUALI OMAR
RFA01718/11/2320:30VANDOEUVRE DTROYES0318:25, 22:25, 22:25062-075TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFA01819/11/2314:30SAINT DIE DGERARDMER2325:19, 8:25, 15:25, 25:20, 12:15085-104WASAKUA FRANCIS
RFA01919/11/2314:00SAINT DIZIERSAINT DIE C3125:23, 25:17, 14:25, 25:12089-077TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFA02017/11/2320:45VILLERS BGRAND NANCY 3025:14, 25:11, 25:12075-037PAJO STELA
Journée 05
RFA02126/11/2314:00VANDOEUVRE EGRAND NANCY 0318:25, 25:27, 18:25061-077FROCHOT RAPHAËL
RFA02226/11/2315:00VILLERS BSAINT DIZIER3025:11, 25:9, 25:15075-035PAJO STELA
RFA02324/11/2320:30SAINT DIE CSAINT DIE D3025:22, 25:19, 25:13075-054HARENZA THOMAS
RFA02425/11/2320:30GERARDMERVANDOEUVRE D0315:25, 18:25, 19:25052-075DURAND GÉRARD
RFA02525/11/2316:00TROYESVILLERS A3225:16, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 15:10108-098TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
Journée 06
RFA02610/12/2314:30TROYESVANDOEUVRE E3125:16, 22:25, 25:21, 25:18097-080COLIN KEVIN
RFA02709/12/2320:30VILLERS AGERARDMER3025:17, 26:24, 25:10076-051MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RFA02809/12/2320:30VANDOEUVRE DSAINT DIE C3025:14, 25:12, 25:19075-045RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON
RFA02910/12/2314:30SAINT DIE DVILLERS B033:25, 9:25, 4:25016-075COLNAT CÉDRIC
RFA03010/12/2314:00SAINT DIZIERGRAND NANCY 2325:23, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25, 7:15103-105PEYRICHOU HUGO
Journée 07
RFA03116/12/2320:30VANDOEUVRE ESAINT DIZIER0325:27, 17:25, 16:25058-077GENICOT ELISE
RFA03216/12/2320:30GRAND NANCY SAINT DIE D3025:12, 25:18, 25:21075-051MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RFA03301/12/2320:45VILLERS BVANDOEUVRE D3025:7, 25:13, 25:14075-034RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON
RFA03417/12/2314:30SAINT DIE CVILLERS A0317:25, 14:25, 14:25045-075JAN JÉRÔME
RFA03516/12/2318:00GERARDMERTROYES0314:25, 26:28, 22:25062-078COLNAT CÉDRIC
Journée 08
RFA03612/01/2420:30GERARDMERVANDOEUVRE E2316:25, 26:24, 28:30, 25:21, 12:15107-115HARENZA THOMAS
RFA03713/01/2415:00TROYESSAINT DIE C3025:20, 25:15, 25:18075-053LAHIRE DENIS
RFA03813/01/2420:30VILLERS AVILLERS B0318:25, 14:25, 13:25045-075PAJO STELA
RFA03913/01/2420:30VANDOEUVRE DGRAND NANCY 3221:25, 25:22, 16:25, 25:15, 15:10102-097LASSALLE THOMAS
RFA04014/01/2414:30SAINT DIE DSAINT DIZIER2317:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:18, 9:15094-102COLNAT CÉDRIC
Journée 09
RFA04120/01/2420:30VANDOEUVRE ESAINT DIE D0320:25, 15:25, 19:25054-075BARBE ANNE
RFA04221/01/2414:00SAINT DIZIERVANDOEUVRE D2325:15, 17:25, 33:31, 15:25, 10:15100-111PEYRICHOU HUGO
RFA04320/01/2420:30GRAND NANCY VILLERS A0318:25, 21:25, 20:25059-075PAJO STELA
RFA04421/01/2415:00VILLERS BTROYES3025:14, 25:18, 25:22075-054COLIN KEVIN
RFA04521/01/2414:30SAINT DIE CGERARDMER1316:25, 21:25, 25:16, 16:25078-091HARENZA THOMAS
Journée 10
RFA04628/01/2416:00VANDOEUVRE ESAINT DIE C3121:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:20097-091LUCE STEPHANE
RFA04728/01/2415:00VILLERS BGERARDMER3025:12, 25:12, 25:16075-040LASSALLE THOMAS
RFA04827/01/2419:00GRAND NANCY TROYES3125:19, 25:15, 22:25, 25:12097-071MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RFA04928/01/2414:00SAINT DIZIERVILLERS A1323:25, 15:25, 25:22, 14:25077-097RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON
RFA05004/02/2414:30SAINT DIE DVANDOEUVRE D0319:25, 22:25, 10:25051-075HARENZA THOMAS
Journée 11
RFA05101/02/2421:00VANDOEUVRE EVANDOEUVRE D0312:25, 23:25, 10:25045-075PEYRICHOU HUGO
RFA05210/02/2420:30VILLERS ASAINT DIE D3125:15, 25:11, 28:30, 25:19103-075BARBE ANNE
RFA05311/02/2414:30TROYESSAINT DIZIER3125:22, 25:17, 27:29, 25:22102-090PRAUCA PATRICIA
RFA05410/02/2420:30GERARDMERGRAND NANCY 2325:21, 21:25, 25:21, 15:25, 23:25109-117HARENZA THOMAS
RFA05511/02/2416:00SAINT DIE CVILLERS B0310:25, 12:25, 8:25030-075COLNAT CÉDRIC
Journée 12
RFA05618/02/2416:00VILLERS BVANDOEUVRE E3025:8, 25:4, 25:9075-021RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON
RFA05717/02/2420:30GRAND NANCY SAINT DIE C3125:19, 25:16, 20:25, 25:7095-067BARBE ANNE
RFA05818/02/2414:00SAINT DIZIERGERARDMER3125:20, 25:22, 20:25, 25:12095-079LAHIRE DENIS
RFA05918/02/2414:30SAINT DIE DTROYES0320:25, 8:25, 24:26052-076HARENZA THOMAS
RFA06017/02/2420:30VANDOEUVRE DVILLERS A3112:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:17087-080MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 13
RFA06116/03/2420:30VANDOEUVRE EVILLERS A
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA06216/03/2420:30TROYESVANDOEUVRE D
COSEC 2
RFA06317/03/2414:30GERARDMERSAINT DIE D
GYMNASE DIDIERVIRY ETIENNE
RFA06417/03/2414:30SAINT DIE CSAINT DIZIER
GYMNASE PLINGUIERRANDY MATTÉO
RFA06517/03/2415:00GRAND NANCY VILLERS B
PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
Journée 14
RFA06623/03/2420:30GRAND NANCY VANDOEUVRE E
ALFRED MEZIERES
RFA06724/03/2414:00SAINT DIZIERVILLERS B
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAU
RFA06824/02/2416:00SAINT DIE DSAINT DIE C
P. OMNISPORTS JOSEPH-CLAUDELHARENZA THOMAS
RFA06923/03/2420:30VANDOEUVRE DGERARDMER
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA07023/03/2420:30VILLERS ATROYES
GYMNASE CHEPFER
Journée 15
RFA07106/04/2420:30VANDOEUVRE ETROYES
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA07206/04/2420:30GERARDMERVILLERS A
HALLE DES SPORTSFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
RFA07330/03/2419:00SAINT DIE CVANDOEUVRE D
GYMNASE PLINGUIERHARENZA THOMAS
RFA07407/04/2415:00VILLERS BSAINT DIE D
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RFA07506/04/2420:30GRAND NANCY SAINT DIZIER
PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
Journée 16
RFA07614/04/2414:00SAINT DIZIERVANDOEUVRE E
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAU
RFA07714/04/2414:30SAINT DIE DGRAND NANCY
GYMNASE PLINGUIERHARENZA THOMAS
RFA07813/04/2420:30VANDOEUVRE DVILLERS B
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA07913/04/2420:30VILLERS ASAINT DIE C
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RFA08013/04/2419:00TROYESGERARDMER
COSEC 2
Journée 17
RFA08111/05/2420:30VANDOEUVRE EGERARDMER
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA08212/05/2414:30SAINT DIE CTROYES
GYMNASE PLINGUIERHARENZA THOMAS
RFA08312/05/2415:00VILLERS BVILLERS A
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RFA08411/05/2420:30GRAND NANCY VANDOEUVRE D
PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
RFA08512/05/2414:00SAINT DIZIERSAINT DIE D
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAU
Journée 18
RFA08619/05/2414:30SAINT DIE DVANDOEUVRE E
GYMNASE PLINGUIERCOLNAT CÉDRIC
RFA08718/05/2420:30VANDOEUVRE DSAINT DIZIER
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA08818/05/2420:30VILLERS AGRAND NANCY
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RFA08918/05/2419:00TROYESVILLERS B
COSEC 2
RFA09018/05/2420:30GERARDMERSAINT DIE C
HALLE DES SPORTSHARENZA THOMAS