RFD - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SIERENTZ291293542132132.46210629051.173
2.RIXHEIM C2512935222129151.9339988371.192
3.MDPA 2511835311127122.2509107761.173
4.ENSISHEIM24108244226102.6008516931.228
5.COLMAR2214771423431291.069128512321.043
6.MORSCHWILLER1712663215123221.0459799561.024
7.BIESHEIM14115612211418240.7508439180.918
8.KINGERSHEIM121147133415240.6258198820.929
9.HIRSINGUE812391113612300.4008469690.873
10.MUNSTER113131395390.12865510800.606
Journée 01
RFD00107/10/2320:30HIRSINGUECOLMAR3118:25, 25:11, 25:21, 26:24094-081ENDLE ROBERT
RFD00207/10/2319:30SIERENTZMUNSTER3025:11, 25:10, 25:8075-029SIFFERLEN SERGE
RFD00307/10/2320:30BIESHEIMMORSCHWILLER0320:25, 21:25, 16:25057-075DANGEL PASCAL
RFD00407/10/2320:30ENSISHEIMKINGERSHEIM3125:17, 25:20, 23:25, 25:20098-082FORSTER GNING SABINE
RFD00506/10/2320:30RIXHEIM CMDPA 0322:25, 16:25, 19:25057-075ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 02
RFD00604/11/2318:30RIXHEIM CCOLMAR3225:18, 23:25, 25:27, 25:18, 15:12113-100ENDLE ROBERT
RFD00714/10/2320:00MDPA KINGERSHEIM3026:24, 25:18, 25:17076-059SIFFERLEN YVES
RFD00814/10/2320:30ENSISHEIMBIESHEIM3025:14, 25:13, 25:15075-042GABARRO FABIEN
RFD00914/10/2319:00MORSCHWILLERMUNSTER3025:10, 25:12, 25:12075-034ENDLE ROBERT
RFD01028/10/2319:30SIERENTZHIRSINGUE3125:20, 25:20, 25:27, 25:20100-087BURTIN PATRICK
Journée 03
RFD01111/11/2318:00COLMARSIERENTZ3220:25, 25:23, 25:21, 13:25, 18:16101-110CRUZEL MICHEL
RFD01211/11/2318:30HIRSINGUEMORSCHWILLER1325:20, 15:25, 14:25, 18:25072-095MALESZA STÉPHANE
RFD01311/11/2320:30MUNSTERENSISHEIM0315:25, 20:25, 21:25056-075GABARRO FABIEN
RFD01411/11/2319:30BIESHEIMMDPA 0318:25, 16:25, 16:25050-075DANGEL PASCAL
RFD01511/11/2319:00KINGERSHEIMRIXHEIM C1314:25, 13:25, 25:22, 15:25067-097DECHRISTE JACQUES
Journée 04
RFD01618/11/2320:30KINGERSHEIMCOLMAR3125:20, 22:25, 25:19, 26:24098-088WINKELMULLER PHILIPPE
RFD01718/11/2319:00RIXHEIM CBIESHEIM3025:15, 25:17, 25:16075-048TARRACOR JACQUES
RFD01818/11/2320:30MDPA MUNSTER3025:4, 25:9, 25:14075-027SAHIR SYLIA
RFD01918/11/2319:00HIRSINGUEENSISHEIM0319:25, 23:25, 23:25065-075NOLLET CHLOE
RFD02018/11/2320:30MORSCHWILLERSIERENTZ1322:25, 27:29, 25:23, 23:25097-102PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 05
RFD02125/11/2318:30COLMARMORSCHWILLER3125:12, 17:25, 25:16, 25:20092-073PAGLIERI JOEL
RFD02225/11/2319:00SIERENTZENSISHEIM3127:25, 25:19, 13:25, 25:19090-088HAUMESSER ANTHONY
RFD02325/11/2320:30MDPA HIRSINGUE3125:23, 23:25, 26:24, 25:8099-080APTER MARC
RFD02425/11/2320:30MUNSTERRIXHEIM C038:25, 5:25, 12:25025-075GABARRO FABIEN
RFD02525/11/2320:30BIESHEIMKINGERSHEIM3126:24, 22:25, 25:20, 25:21098-090DANGEL PASCAL
Journée 06
RFD02620/12/2320:30BIESHEIMCOLMAR2325:19, 16:25, 25:21, 12:25, 5:15083-105PAGLIERI JOEL
RFD02709/12/2320:30MUNSTERKINGERSHEIM1320:25, 11:25, 25:23, 11:25067-098CRUZEL MICHEL
RFD02809/12/2318:30HIRSINGUERIXHEIM C0320:25, 22:25, 9:25051-075ENDLE ROBERT
RFD02909/12/2319:30MDPA SIERENTZ0323:25, 12:25, 27:29062-079SCHELCHER VINCENT
RFD03009/12/2320:30ENSISHEIMMORSCHWILLER3118:25, 25:10, 25:23, 25:17093-075GAERTNER ALAIN
Journée 07
RFD03116/12/2318:30COLMARENSISHEIM3118:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:18093-084APTER MARC
RFD03216/12/2320:30MORSCHWILLERMDPA 3216:25, 27:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:9101-104SAHIR SYLIA
RFD03316/12/2319:30SIERENTZRIXHEIM C1318:25, 25:22, 23:25, 22:25088-097ENDLE ROBERT
RFD03416/12/2318:30HIRSINGUEKINGERSHEIM0318:25, 24:26, 20:25062-076HARTMANN FLORENT
RFD03516/12/2320:00MUNSTERBIESHEIM2325:19, 15:25, 15:25, 25:20, 18:20098-109ZUSSY BERNARD
Journée 08
RFD03613/01/2420:30MUNSTERCOLMAR1326:24, 7:25, 14:25, 19:25066-099CRUZEL MICHEL
RFD03713/01/2420:30BIESHEIMHIRSINGUE3025:12, 25:14, 25:17075-043STEYER LAURINNE
RFD03813/01/2420:30KINGERSHEIMSIERENTZ0320:25, 18:25, 20:25058-075MALESZA STÉPHANE
RFD03912/01/2420:30RIXHEIM CMORSCHWILLER3025:20, 25:18, 25:18075-056CASI BRUNO
RFD04009/03/2419:30MDPA ENSISHEIM
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGTTARRACOR JACQUES
Journée 09
RFD04120/01/2418:30COLMARMDPA 3125:22, 19:25, 25:20, 25:19094-086PAGLIERI JOEL
RFD04219/01/2420:30ENSISHEIMRIXHEIM C3116:25, 25:18, 25:12, 25:21091-076HAUMESSER ANTHONY
RFD04320/01/2420:30MORSCHWILLERKINGERSHEIM1312:25, 25:21, 10:25, 24:26071-097GENET LAPUJADE YANN
RFD04420/01/2420:30SIERENTZBIESHEIM2325:17, 21:25, 17:25, 26:24, 11:15100-106ENDLE ROBERT
RFD04520/01/2420:30MUNSTERHIRSINGUE0315:25, 14:25, 16:25045-075STEYER LAURINNE
Journée 10
RFD04628/01/2414:00COLMARHIRSINGUE2325:16, 25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 8:15096-102HOFFNER LUCAS
RFD04727/01/2420:30MUNSTERSIERENTZ0318:25, 14:25, 17:25049-075GABARRO FABIEN
RFD04827/01/2420:30MORSCHWILLERBIESHEIM1324:26, 25:23, 16:25, 20:25085-099LITZLER PHILIPPE
RFD04920/04/2420:30KINGERSHEIMENSISHEIM
POLYVALENTETARRACOR JACQUES
RFD05027/01/2419:30MDPA RIXHEIM C3125:21, 25:16, 21:25, 26:24097-086VALET CLEMENT
Journée 11
RFD05110/02/2419:00COLMARRIXHEIM C2325:17, 20:25, 25:15, 17:25, 10:15097-097GABARRO FABIEN
RFD05210/02/2420:30KINGERSHEIMMDPA 0319:25, 18:25, 15:25052-075SIFFERLEN SERGE
RFD05310/02/2419:00BIESHEIMENSISHEIM1325:22, 21:25, 14:25, 16:25076-097SCHELCHER VINCENT
RFD05410/02/2420:30MUNSTERMORSCHWILLER1313:25, 19:25, 26:24, 16:25074-099ZUSSY BERNARD
RFD05510/02/2418:30HIRSINGUESIERENTZ0316:25, 22:25, 20:25058-075MALESZA STÉPHANE
Journée 12
RFD05617/02/2420:30SIERENTZCOLMAR3125:11, 25:19, 18:25, 25:18093-073MALESZA STÉPHANE
RFD05717/02/2420:30MORSCHWILLERHIRSINGUE3025:13, 27:25, 25:19077-057CASI BRUNO
RFD05817/02/2420:30ENSISHEIMMUNSTER3025:12, 25:14, 25:12075-038BURTIN PATRICK
RFD05927/04/2419:30MDPA BIESHEIM
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGTGAERTNER ALAIN
RFD06016/02/2420:30RIXHEIM CKINGERSHEIM3025:10, 25:16, 25:16075-042ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 13
RFD06116/03/2418:30COLMARKINGERSHEIM
BARRESSIFFERLEN YVES
RFD06216/03/2419:00BIESHEIMRIXHEIM C
HALL DES SPORTSSTEYER LAURINNE
RFD06316/03/2420:30MUNSTERMDPA
COSECCRUZEL MICHEL
RFD06416/03/2420:30ENSISHEIMHIRSINGUE
DUOPOLEGABARRO FABIEN
RFD06516/03/2420:30SIERENTZMORSCHWILLER
SALLE MULTI-ACTIVITEESSAHIR SYLIA
Journée 14
RFD06623/03/2420:30MORSCHWILLERCOLMAR
SALLE POLYVALENTEBACHELU CHARLY
RFD06723/03/2420:30ENSISHEIMSIERENTZ
DUOPOLEZUSSY BERNARD
RFD06823/03/2418:30HIRSINGUEMDPA
COSEC HIRSINGUESIFFERLEN SERGE
RFD06922/03/2420:45RIXHEIM CMUNSTER
CITE DES SPORTSANGST MARIE-MARTHE
RFD07023/03/2420:30KINGERSHEIMBIESHEIM
POLYVALENTEENDLE ROBERT
Journée 15
RFD07106/04/2418:30COLMARBIESHEIM
BARRES
RFD07206/04/2420:30KINGERSHEIMMUNSTER
POLYVALENTE
RFD07306/04/2418:30RIXHEIM CHIRSINGUE
COSEC HIRSINGUE
RFD07406/04/2420:30SIERENTZMDPA
SALLE MULTI-ACTIVITEESPAGLIERI JOEL
RFD07506/04/2420:30MORSCHWILLERENSISHEIM
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 16
RFD07613/04/2420:30ENSISHEIMCOLMAR
DUOPOLE
RFD07713/04/2420:30MDPA MORSCHWILLER
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGTTARRACOR JACQUES
RFD07813/04/2420:00RIXHEIM CSIERENTZ
CITE DES SPORTS
RFD07913/04/2420:30KINGERSHEIMHIRSINGUE
POLYVALENTE
RFD08013/04/2419:00BIESHEIMMUNSTER
HALL DES SPORTS
Journée 17
RFD08103/02/2419:00COLMARMUNSTER3025:16, 25:12, 25:19075-047VEILLON YVES
RFD08211/05/2418:30HIRSINGUEBIESHEIM
COSEC HIRSINGUE
RFD08311/05/2420:30SIERENTZKINGERSHEIM
SALLE MULTI-ACTIVITEES
RFD08411/05/2420:30MORSCHWILLERRIXHEIM C
SALLE POLYVALENTE
RFD08511/05/2420:30ENSISHEIMMDPA
DUOPOLE
Journée 18
RFD08624/02/2420:30MDPA COLMAR3111:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:22086-091SCHELCHER VINCENT
RFD08717/05/2420:30RIXHEIM CENSISHEIM
CITE DES SPORTSSIFFERLEN YVES
RFD08818/05/2420:30KINGERSHEIMMORSCHWILLER
POLYVALENTE
RFD08918/05/2419:00BIESHEIMSIERENTZ
HALL DES SPORTS
RFD09018/05/2418:30HIRSINGUEMUNSTER
COSEC HIRSINGUE