RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TROYES30111019113147.7508635461.581
2.CHAUMONT C24108253112592.7788025791.385
3.LUNEVILLE2311834311225141.7868878151.088
4.GRAND NANCY D181064512220131.5387627041.082
5.VILLERS1610631421320141.4296856631.033
6.VANDOEUVRE B911461221613230.5657448420.884
7.TOUL VALCOURT7103733412210.5715857290.802
8.SAINT DIZIER B611292278270.2966537720.846
9.GRAND NANCY E01010191300.0334397700.570
Journée 01
RMA00107/10/2320:30GRAND NANCY Exxxxx
RMA00228/10/2320:30CHAUMONT CVILLERS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000PEYRICHOU HUGO
RMA00308/10/2316:00SAINT DIZIER BTOUL VALCOURT3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000SAYAG MARVYN
RMA00407/10/2317:00LUNEVILLEVANDOEUVRE B3030:28, 25:20, 25:18080-066TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RMA00507/10/2320:30GRAND NANCY DTROYES0323:25, 23:25, 26:28072-078MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 02
RMA00614/10/2320:30GRAND NANCY Dxxxxx
RMA00721/10/2319:00TROYESLUNEVILLE1325:18, 18:25, 23:25, 22:25088-093PEYRICHOU HUGO
RMA00814/10/2317:30VANDOEUVRE BSAINT DIZIER B3125:20, 23:25, 25:17, 31:29104-091TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RMA00914/10/2320:30TOUL VALCOURTCHAUMONT CP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ELOUALI OMAR
RMA01014/10/2320:30VILLERSGRAND NANCY E3025:6, 25:18, 25:6075-030BABOU LOUNES
Journée 03
RMA01111/11/2320:30xxxxxVILLERS
RMA01211/11/2320:30GRAND NANCY ETOUL VALCOURT0316:25, 23:25, 18:25057-075PERRUCHAUD JEAN
RMA01311/11/2320:30CHAUMONT CVANDOEUVRE B3025:19, 25:20, 25:20075-059PREAU NICOLAS
RMA01412/11/2316:00SAINT DIZIER BTROYES039:25, 13:25, 14:25036-075PEYRICHOU HUGO
RMA01511/11/2320:30LUNEVILLEGRAND NANCY D1317:25, 21:25, 25:23, 23:25086-098MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 04
RMA01618/11/2320:30LUNEVILLExxxxx
RMA01718/11/2320:30GRAND NANCY DSAINT DIZIER B3025:22, 25:16, 25:18075-056LASSALLE THOMAS
RMA01818/11/2319:00TROYESCHAUMONT C3025:14, 25:12, 25:21075-047SAYAG MARVYN
RMA01918/11/2318:00VANDOEUVRE BGRAND NANCY E3025:13, 25:18, 25:16075-047TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RMA02018/11/2320:30TOUL VALCOURTVILLERS0321:25, 13:25, 21:25055-075OUDER MATHIEU
Journée 05
RMA02125/11/2320:30xxxxxTOUL VALCOURT
RMA02225/11/2320:30VILLERSVANDOEUVRE B3025:19, 25:13, 25:10075-042BARBE ANNE
RMA02325/11/2320:30GRAND NANCY ETROYES037:25, 18:25, 16:25041-075MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RMA02425/11/2320:30CHAUMONT CGRAND NANCY D3127:29, 25:22, 25:17, 25:23102-091BABOU LOUNES/TOUSSAINT AXEL
RMA02526/11/2316:00SAINT DIZIER BLUNEVILLE0319:25, 19:25, 14:25052-075PEYRICHOU HUGO
Journée 06
RMA02610/12/2316:00SAINT DIZIER Bxxxxx
RMA02709/12/2320:30LUNEVILLECHAUMONT C3125:17, 20:25, 25:13, 25:22095-077LAHIRE DENIS
RMA02806/12/2320:00GRAND NANCY DGRAND NANCY E3025:15, 25:13, 25:20075-048LUCE STEPHANE
RMA02909/12/2319:00TROYESVILLERS3025:20, 25:10, 25:18075-048TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RMA03010/12/2314:00VANDOEUVRE BTOUL VALCOURT3125:21, 25:27, 25:20, 25:16100-084LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 07
RMA03116/12/2320:30xxxxxVANDOEUVRE B
RMA03216/12/2320:30TOUL VALCOURTTROYES1316:25, 25:22, 15:25, 19:25075-097LASSALLE THOMAS
RMA03316/12/2320:30VILLERSGRAND NANCY D3125:20, 12:25, 25:22, 25:20087-087OUDER MATHIEU
RMA03416/12/2320:30GRAND NANCY ELUNEVILLE0313:25, 10:25, 12:25035-075PAJO STELA
RMA03516/12/2320:30CHAUMONT CSAINT DIZIER B3125:18, 21:25, 25:6, 25:19096-068PREAU NICOLAS
Journée 08
RMA03613/01/2420:30CHAUMONT Cxxxxx
RMA03714/01/2416:00SAINT DIZIER BGRAND NANCY E3025:16, 25:16, 25:15075-047LASSALLE THOMAS
RMA03813/01/2420:30LUNEVILLEVILLERS3225:21, 22:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:9107-101OUDER MATHIEU
RMA03913/01/2420:30GRAND NANCY DTOUL VALCOURT3025:21, 25:22, 25:18075-061MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RMA04014/01/2415:00TROYESVANDOEUVRE B3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000OUDER MATHIEU
Journée 09
RMA04120/01/2420:30xxxxxTROYES
RMA04221/01/2416:00VANDOEUVRE BGRAND NANCY D0318:25, 23:25, 20:25061-075LAHIRE DENIS
RMA04320/01/2420:30TOUL VALCOURTLUNEVILLE1325:18, 22:25, 16:25, 22:25085-093TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RMA04420/01/2420:30VILLERSSAINT DIZIER B3025:14, 25:20, 25:20075-054FROCHOT RAPHAËL
RMA04520/01/2420:30GRAND NANCY ECHAUMONT C0312:25, 14:25, 12:25038-075LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 10
RMA04627/01/2420:30xxxxxGRAND NANCY E
RMA04727/01/2420:30VILLERSCHAUMONT C0320:25, 17:25, 17:25054-075BARBE ANNE
RMA04827/01/2420:30TOUL VALCOURTSAINT DIZIER B3025:17, 25:21, 25:11075-049TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RMA04927/01/2420:30VANDOEUVRE BLUNEVILLE0321:25, 23:25, 19:25063-075PERRUCHAUD JEAN
RMA05027/01/2420:00TROYESGRAND NANCY D3025:14, 25:12, 25:13075-039PRAUCA PATRICIA
Journée 11
RMA05110/02/2420:30xxxxxGRAND NANCY D
RMA05210/02/2420:30LUNEVILLETROYES0319:25, 17:25, 22:25058-075BABOU LOUNES
RMA05311/02/2416:00SAINT DIZIER BVANDOEUVRE B0319:25, 19:25, 22:25060-075LAHIRE DENIS
RMA05430/03/2420:30CHAUMONT CTOUL VALCOURT
SALLE JEAN MASSON
RMA05510/02/2420:30GRAND NANCY EVILLERS1310:25, 14:25, 25:20, 14:25063-095OUDER MATHIEU
Journée 12
RMA05617/02/2420:30VILLERSxxxxx
RMA05717/02/2420:30TOUL VALCOURTGRAND NANCY E3025:10, 25:11, 25:12075-033LAHIRE DENIS
RMA05803/02/2417:30VANDOEUVRE BCHAUMONT C1321:25, 23:25, 28:26, 27:29099-105RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON
RMA05917/02/2419:00TROYESSAINT DIZIER B3025:14, 25:12, 25:11075-037TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RMA06017/02/2420:30GRAND NANCY DLUNEVILLE3025:21, 25:15, 25:14075-050PEYRICHOU HUGO
Journée 13
RMA06116/03/2420:30xxxxxLUNEVILLE
RMA06217/03/2416:00SAINT DIZIER BGRAND NANCY D
GYMNASE LUIS ORTIZ
RMA06316/03/2418:00CHAUMONT CTROYES
SALLE JEAN MASSON
RMA06411/03/2420:30GRAND NANCY EVANDOEUVRE B
PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
RMA06516/03/2420:30VILLERSTOUL VALCOURT
GYMNASE CHEPFER
Journée 14
RMA06623/03/2420:30TOUL VALCOURTxxxxx
RMA06723/03/2420:30VANDOEUVRE BVILLERS
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RMA06823/03/2420:30TROYESGRAND NANCY E
COSEC 2
RMA06923/03/2420:30GRAND NANCY DCHAUMONT C
PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
RMA07023/03/2420:30LUNEVILLESAINT DIZIER B
GYMNASE BOULLOCHE
Journée 15
RMA07106/04/2420:30xxxxxSAINT DIZIER B
RMA07206/04/2420:30CHAUMONT CLUNEVILLE
SALLE JEAN MASSON
RMA07305/04/2420:00GRAND NANCY EGRAND NANCY D
PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
RMA07406/04/2420:30VILLERSTROYES
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RMA07506/04/2420:30TOUL VALCOURTVANDOEUVRE B
SALLE PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE
Journée 16
RMA07613/04/2420:30VANDOEUVRE Bxxxxx
RMA07713/04/2420:30TROYESTOUL VALCOURT
COSEC 2
RMA07813/04/2420:30GRAND NANCY DVILLERS
PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
RMA07913/04/2420:30LUNEVILLEGRAND NANCY E
GYMNASE BOULLOCHE
RMA08014/04/2416:00SAINT DIZIER BCHAUMONT C
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAU
Journée 17
RMA08111/05/2420:30xxxxxCHAUMONT C
RMA08211/05/2420:30GRAND NANCY ESAINT DIZIER B
ALFRED MEZIERES
RMA08311/05/2420:30VILLERSLUNEVILLE
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RMA08411/05/2420:30TOUL VALCOURTGRAND NANCY D
SALLE PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE
RMA08511/05/2420:30TROYESVANDOEUVRE B
TROYES
Journée 18
RMA08618/05/2420:30TROYESxxxxx
RMA08718/05/2420:30GRAND NANCY DVANDOEUVRE B
PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
RMA08818/05/2420:30LUNEVILLETOUL VALCOURT
GYMNASE BOULLOCHE
RMA08919/05/2416:00SAINT DIZIER BVILLERS
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAU
RMA09018/05/2420:30CHAUMONT CGRAND NANCY E
SALLE JEAN MASSON