PMA - Prénationale Masculine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NARBONNE VOLLEY 3411813510322145182.500149612901.160
2.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 136181354452346291.586165714841.117
3.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1321810844243141321.281163615691.043
4.AGDE VOLLEY BALL 228188104442434341.000151715051.008
5.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 325181083342632350.914141714810.957
6.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 325189914422533390.846153516050.956
7.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 12418992252738390.974167516890.992
8.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1231881032323531380.816152315650.973
9.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 121185131462529430.674155416310.953
10.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1141851312216623450.511141116020.881
Journée 01
PMA00123/09/2320:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13127:25, 25:21, 19:25, 27:25098-096GAY PHILIPPE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA00223/09/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 33225:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:12108-107ROYO LINDA/BERTRAND JOELLE
PMA00323/09/2320:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 12320:25, 31:33, 25:15, 25:20, 9:15110-108CAZALET HERVE/DUCARNE MICHAEL
PMA00423/09/2317:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 11325:22, 26:28, 22:25, 22:25095-100BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/DEFFRASNES GABRIEL
PMA00523/09/2320:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 10319:25, 27:29, 20:25066-079PAUTET GUILLAUME/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 02
PMA00630/09/2317:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13030:28, 25:22, 25:19080-069DUCARNE MICHAEL/DUCARNE MICHAEL
PMA00730/09/2320:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 33122:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:21098-090BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA00830/09/2321:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 1AGDE VOLLEY BALL 23025:14, 25:22, 25:15075-051SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/PAUTET GUILLAUME
PMA00930/09/2320:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 10316:25, 17:25, 23:25056-075BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/GARCIA SANDRINE
PMA01030/09/2318:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 13225:20, 21:25, 21:25, 31:29, 18:16116-115STAES AURÉLIEN/DUSSAUT REMY
Journée 03
PMA01107/10/2320:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:22, 25:23, 25:21075-066BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/STAES AURÉLIEN
PMA01207/10/2320:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 11321:25, 25:18, 24:26, 20:25090-094KRELIFA BRAHIM/MOHAMED SAID
PMA01307/10/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 11325:20, 21:25, 14:25, 20:25080-095DEFFRASNES GABRIEL/BERTRAND JOELLE
PMA01407/10/2320:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 10325:27, 24:26, 17:25066-078DUCARNE MICHAEL/PAUTET GUILLAUME
PMA01506/10/2320:30NARBONNE VOLLEY 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33025:17, 25:20, 25:22075-059BONNET DAVID/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
Journée 04
PMA01621/10/2316:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13027:25, 25:16, 25:18077-059BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/BERTRAND JOELLE
PMA01713/10/2320:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3AGDE VOLLEY BALL 20320:25, 23:25, 21:25064-075DUCARNE MICHAEL/CAZALET HERVE
PMA01821/10/2320:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13125:21, 19:25, 25:21, 25:19094-086BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/PAUTET GUILLAUME
PMA01921/10/2320:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 13222:25, 25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 16:14110-109MOHAMED SAID/DUSSAUT REMY
PMA02021/10/2318:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 13025:19, 25:23, 25:19075-061STAN CLAUDIU/SASTRE JESSICA
Journée 05
PMA02118/11/2320:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 13125:17, 22:25, 25:16, 25:7097-065MOHAMED SAID/PLOZNER THOMAS
PMA02218/11/2320:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 1MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:17, 25:14, 25:14075-045/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA02318/11/2320:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 11324:26, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25086-097PAUTET GUILLAUME/GAY PHILIPPE
PMA02418/11/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 31320:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:25080-094BERTRAND JOELLE/BERTRAND JOELLE
PMA02518/11/2318:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2NARBONNE VOLLEY 30319:25, 18:25, 21:25058-075BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
Journée 06
PMA02625/11/2318:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 10323:25, 21:25, 24:26068-076PAUTET GUILLAUME/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PMA02725/11/2318:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13125:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:19098-087ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/STAN CLAUDIU
PMA02825/11/2318:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 11319:25, 25:20, 14:25, 23:25081-095BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA02925/11/2320:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 33026:24, 25:18, 25:19076-061TRONET ENGUERRAND/DUSSAUT REMY
PMA03025/11/2321:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 13025:20, 25:22, 25:16075-058MOHAMED SAID/COHEN WILFRID
Journée 07
PMA03109/12/2321:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 12325:23, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25, 11:15096-111SASTRE JESSICA/SASTRE JESSICA
PMA03209/12/2318:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 13116:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:20091-086GARCIA SANDRINE
PMA03309/12/2318:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 33225:23, 25:23, 19:25, 17:25, 15:11101-107BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/PAUTET GUILLAUME
PMA03409/12/2320:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 30316:25, 23:25, 21:25060-075STAN CLAUDIU/ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM
PMA03509/12/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1AGDE VOLLEY BALL 23126:24, 25:16, 20:25, 25:20096-085VARGAS ERIC/BERTRAND JOELLE
Journée 08
PMA03616/12/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13026:24, 25:14, 25:22076-060ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM
PMA03716/12/2318:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 13025:17, 25:20, 25:14075-051PAUTET GUILLAUME
PMA03816/12/2316:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:15, 25:21, 25:20075-056BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/BERTRAND JOELLE
PMA03916/12/2320:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 13214:25, 25:15, 24:26, 26:24, 18:16107-106MOHAMED SAID/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA04016/12/2320:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 13223:25, 25:17, 25:15, 23:25, 15:4111-086PLOZNER THOMAS/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 09
PMA04113/01/2420:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 13125:22, 20:25, 25:22, 25:21095-090SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
PMA04213/01/2418:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 1ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000DUSSAUT REMY/PITOU PASCAL
PMA04313/01/2421:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 30320:25, 23:25, 18:25061-075BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/CROS JONATHAN
PMA04413/01/2418:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 3AGDE VOLLEY BALL 23122:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:19097-083PLOZNER THOMAS/SASTRE JESSICA
PMA04513/01/2420:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13125:20, 25:15, 22:25, 25:17097-077MOHAMED SAID/PAUTET GUILLAUME
Journée 10
PMA04627/01/2420:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 11325:17, 19:25, 19:25, 22:25085-092ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/PLOZNER THOMAS
PMA04727/01/2418:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13225:16, 17:25, 22:25, 25:12, 15:13104-091DUSSAUT REMY/TRONET ENGUERRAND
PMA04820/04/2420:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1AGDE VOLLEY BALL 21313:25, 25:20, 18:25, 24:26080-096DUCARNE MICHAEL/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PMA04923/03/2418:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 31325:22, 18:25, 16:25, 18:25077-097MOHAMED SAID/STAES AURÉLIEN
PMA05002/05/2420:45SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 30320:25, 22:25, 11:25053-075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/CAZALET HERVE
Journée 11
PMA05103/02/2420:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33025:20, 25:18, 28:26078-064BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMA05202/02/2421:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 13124:26, 25:19, 25:19, 25:17099-081BONNET DAVID/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PMA05303/02/2420:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 13125:18, 25:19, 13:25, 25:20088-082CAZALET HERVE
PMA05403/02/2420:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 13124:26, 26:24, 25:20, 25:14100-084ROYO LINDA
PMA05503/02/2420:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 32325:21, 23:25, 25:21, 19:25, 11:15103-107STAES AURÉLIEN/DUSSAUT REMY
Journée 12
PMA05602/03/2414:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13117:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:21092-087DUSSAUT REMY/PLOZNER THOMAS
PMA05702/03/2421:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 13220:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 15:11108-101BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/GARCIA SANDRINE
PMA05802/03/2421:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13125:16, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16098-079SASTRE JESSICA/STAES AURÉLIEN
PMA05902/03/2420:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1AGDE VOLLEY BALL 23222:25, 23:25, 32:30, 27:25, 15:10119-115BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/PAUTET GUILLAUME
PMA06001/03/2420:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3NARBONNE VOLLEY 33225:15, 16:25, 20:25, 27:25, 15:7103-097GAY PHILIPPE/CAZALET HERVE
Journée 13
PMA06109/03/2420:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 30318:25, 19:25, 20:25057-075SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
PMA06213/04/2420:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33125:17, 16:25, 25:23, 25:20091-085DUCARNE MICHAEL/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PMA06309/03/2420:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 13225:19, 21:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:11109-097BONNET DAVID
PMA06409/03/2420:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 12325:20, 16:25, 17:25, 26:24, 11:15095-109PAUTET GUILLAUME
PMA06509/03/2418:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 31326:28, 25:18, 21:25, 24:26096-097DUCARNE MICHAEL
Journée 14
PMA06616/03/2420:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13026:24, 42:40, 25:16093-080GARCIA SANDRINE/CROS JONATHAN
PMA06716/03/2420:30MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 3AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 13118:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:14093-075MOHAMED SAID/PITOU PASCAL
PMA06816/03/2420:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 13025:21, 25:22, 25:17075-060BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/GAY PHILIPPE
PMA06916/03/2418:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13125:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22098-088BONNET DAVID/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA07015/03/2421:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3AGDE VOLLEY BALL 20321:25, 24:26, 19:25064-076BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/BONNET DAVID
Journée 15
PMA07130/03/2420:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1AGDE VOLLEY BALL 23225:23, 16:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:11103-103SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/STAES AURÉLIEN
PMA07230/03/2420:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 33221:25, 24:26, 25:15, 26:24, 16:14112-104VARGAS ERIC/BERTRAND JOELLE
PMA07330/03/2418:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33025:10, 27:25, 25:19077-054SASTRE JESSICA/GAY PHILIPPE
PMA07430/03/2418:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 13216:25, 26:24, 25:19, 8:25, 16:14091-107KRELIFA BRAHIM/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMA07530/03/2418:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 11322:25, 25:22, 18:25, 21:25086-097DUCARNE MICHAEL/GARCIA SANDRINE
Journée 16
PMA07606/04/2420:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13218:25, 25:18, 25:12, 23:25, 15:10106-090PAUTET GUILLAUME/PITOU PASCAL
PMA07704/04/2421:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 13125:14, 25:11, 16:25, 25:20091-070BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GAY PHILIPPE
PMA07806/04/2416:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 31333:35, 15:25, 25:19, 12:25085-104GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/TRONET ENGUERRAND
PMA07906/04/2418:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 13025:9, 25:23, 25:16075-048VARGAS ERIC/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PMA08006/04/2420:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 12321:25, 17:25, 25:17, 25:21, 13:15101-103BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
Journée 17
PMA08127/04/2420:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13225:22, 22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 16:14110-109AURELIEN MARIE-EMMANUELLE/GAY PHILIPPE
PMA08227/04/2420:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1AGDE VOLLEY BALL 20321:25, 25:27, 24:26070-078PITOU PASCAL/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA08327/04/2416:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 3NARBONNE VOLLEY 30318:25, 19:25, 20:25057-075BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMA08427/04/2421:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 30316:25, 16:25, 21:25053-075BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/GARCIA SANDRINE
PMA08527/04/2420:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 13225:15, 19:25, 25:20, 24:26, 20:18113-104MOHAMED SAID/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
Journée 18
PMA08604/05/2420:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 12317:25, 25:20, 18:25, 27:25, 13:15100-110BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
PMA08704/05/2418:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 13225:23, 25:14, 19:25, 23:25, 15:11107-098GAY PHILIPPE/DUSSAUT REMY
PMA08804/05/2418:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 13025:15, 25:15, 25:11075-041BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/BERTRAND JOELLE
PMA08904/05/2420:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 33125:21, 25:12, 23:25, 25:21098-079CAZALET HERVE/PITOU PASCAL
PMA09004/05/2420:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 13225:22, 25:17, 27:29, 27:29, 15:10119-107VARGAS ERIC/ROYO LINDA