PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION44171529421147143.357143211301.267
2.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE391713411212143143.071130810451.252
3.ASPTT LAVAL34171257414140211.905135812191.114
4.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL311710772121435251.400135512411.092
5.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST26178943131531320.969130913270.986
6.CONCORDE DE COUERON25178952122530310.968134212781.050
7.EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL24178934114430330.909134713820.975
8.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2017892244528370.757131614480.909
9.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN71721511131111460.239100513200.761
10.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB31711613136480.12593913210.711
Journée 17
PNFR08120/04/2421:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBASPTT LAVAL0311:25, 15:25, 7:25033-075SENANGE THIERRY/VEILLET ERIC
PNFR08220/04/2419:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3025:12, 25:21, 28:26078-059LEPINAY DAMIEN/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR08321/04/2416:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 17:25, 24:26062-076GUILLEMOT ERWAN/KOUMIAN LIVIO
PNFR08420/04/2421:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENCONCORDE DE COUERON0313:25, 16:25, 9:25038-075LEJEUNE DANIEL/FILLIEUX LOIC
PNFR08520/04/2420:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:23, 25:22075-067ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/RASE ARTHUR
Journée 18
PNFR08604/05/2421:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR08705/05/2416:00CONCORDE DE COUERONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINPIGNON FABRICE/GOTTSHALK FELIX
PNFR08804/05/2418:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEVEILLET ERIC/BONNARD CLEMENT
PNFR08904/05/2419:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
JEAN JAHAN 2/CHENEDE PAUL
PNFR09004/05/2420:30ASPTT LAVALAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARETTRUONG KIM/RICHARD CELINE