RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE A PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PORNIC VOLLEY BALL3916142653244172.588143611641.234
2.OYA VOLLEY-BALL381613365211142182.333138012211.130
3.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL301610663121335231.522127512790.997
4.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2616974143437301.233150914001.078
5.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL24167933142331320.969136613301.027
6.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE22167924134231330.939131413690.960
7.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2116884414330320.938132213520.978
8.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL91631311113914420.333108713090.830
9.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL516115122119460.196107513400.802
Journée 01
RMAA00124/09/2313:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL0323:25, 23:25, 22:25068-075PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/GUINOT DANIEL
RMAA00223/09/2320:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:20, 22:25, 26:24098-091CHABOT AUBIN/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMAA00323/09/2319:30PORNIC VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
RMAA00424/09/2313:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:13, 25:9075-042MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/BOUARE HAMADY
RMAA00524/09/2313:45OYA VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
Journée 02
RMAA00601/10/2314:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2326:24, 12:25, 23:25, 25:22, 7:15093-111GUINOT DANIEL/GROISARD DOMINIQUE
RMAA00701/10/2310:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 21:25, 25:20, 25:16096-079BOUIN AMANDINE/BOULEAU NATHALIE
RMAA00801/10/2316:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLPORNIC VOLLEY BALL1316:25, 28:26, 22:25, 22:25088-101NOZAY FRANCK/TEXIER MALO
RMAA00930/09/23xxxxxMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
RMAA01030/09/2318:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:21, 19:25, 21:25088-096PIGNON FABRICE/VEILLET ERIC
Journée 03
RMAA01107/10/2320:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:19, 28:26078-060AMELINEAU MATHILDE/GIRAULT NELLY
RMAA01208/10/2313:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RMAA01307/10/2320:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2328:26, 25:19, 24:26, 23:25, 13:15113-111FILLIEUX LOIC/CHARBONNEAU COLIN
RMAA01411/11/2319:30PORNIC VOLLEY BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3225:27, 25:22, 17:25, 25:12, 15:12107-098LEPINAY DAMIEN/BOUARE HAMADY
RMAA01507/10/2320:15OYA VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:21097-083GROISARD DOMINIQUE
Journée 04
RMAA01621/10/2318:30ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:17, 25:22075-053CLOUET MICHEL/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMAA01722/10/2311:15OYA VOLLEY-BALLPORNIC VOLLEY BALL3127:25, 25:20, 11:25, 27:25090-095CHABOT AUBIN/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
RMAA01822/10/2310:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 29:27, 25:21, 20:25, 11:15104-113VINCENT PIERRE/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
RMAA01922/10/2313:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 27:25, 25:16077-059BOUARE HAMADY/AMELINEAU MATHILDE
RMAA02021/10/23xxxxxLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 05
RMAA02104/11/2320:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
RMAA02204/11/2318:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2325:11, 21:25, 25:15, 14:25, 9:15094-091PIGNON FABRICE/LE BORGNE GAEL
RMAA02305/11/2313:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE1327:25, 18:25, 13:25, 18:25076-100LAPORTE FABIEN/BILLAUD CHLOE
RMAA02406/01/2420:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL1324:26, 20:25, 28:26, 19:25091-102MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
RMAA02504/11/2319:30PORNIC VOLLEY BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:12, 25:15075-040GIRAULT NELLY
Journée 06
RMAA02618/11/2319:30PORNIC VOLLEY BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3122:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:22098-094DOUNONT ALAIN/BOUIN AMANDINE
RMAA02718/11/2321:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:20, 25:14075-050CHARBONNEAU COLIN/FILLIEUX LOIC
RMAA02819/11/2315:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 26:24, 25:14076-055PIGNON FABRICE/GUILLOT GREGORY
RMAA02918/11/2319:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 17:25, 23:25, 20:25085-098MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/VINCENT PIERRE
RMAA03019/11/2313:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 07
RMAA03125/11/2320:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 25:13, 21:25, 25:15, 9:15099-093REDON HAROLD/GIRAULT NELLY
RMAA03225/11/23xxxxxST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
RMAA03326/11/2315:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL2325:15, 19:25, 24:26, 25:19, 9:15102-100DUMONT LUKA/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
RMAA03426/11/2313:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 15:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:17103-109PIGNON FABRICE/MARTIN ELOÏSE
RMAA03525/11/2320:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLPORNIC VOLLEY BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075FILLIEUX LOIC/GIRARDEAU EMMA
Journée 08
RMAA03602/12/2321:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3127:25, 25:21, 17:25, 27:25096-096GRIMAUD JEREMY/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMAA03702/12/2319:30PORNIC VOLLEY BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:23, 25:15075-057TRUONG KIM/DEVYS HUGO
RMAA03803/12/2314:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:7, 25:18, 25:19075-044CHARBONNEAU COLIN/BONNARD CLEMENT
RMAA03903/12/2314:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RMAA04003/12/2310:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 25:20, 26:28, 25:16, 16:14113-103GOFFIN JULES/VEILLET ERIC
Journée 09
RMAA04109/12/2318:30ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:17, 23:25, 25:22, 25:16098-080GOFFIN JULES/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RMAA04210/12/2313:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:16, 18:25, 21:25085-091PRIOU BRUNO/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
RMAA04309/12/23xxxxxVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
RMAA04409/12/2318:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLPORNIC VOLLEY BALL2325:22, 25:17, 15:25, 18:25, 14:16097-105GROISARD DOMINIQUE/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
RMAA04510/12/2313:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 14:25, 21:25056-075TUSSEAU LAURENT/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
Journée 10
RMAR04613/01/2421:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 27:25, 25:12077-053TANGUY LUDIVINE/DE THY MORGANE
RMAR04713/01/2418:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:21, 25:19076-064PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
RMAR04813/01/24xxxxxPORNIC VOLLEY BALL
RMAR04913/01/2421:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 20:25, 19:25061-075PIGNON FABRICE/SIMON ERIC
RMAR05021/01/2412:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEOYA VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075-064TEXIER MALO/OLIVIER BENOIT
Journée 11
RMAR05128/01/2411:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 25:27, 25:23, 21:25, 13:15109-109GOTTSHALK FELIX/OLIVIER BENOIT
RMAR05227/01/2421:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3114:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:23089-080PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/CHARBONNEAU COLIN
RMAR05327/01/2419:30PORNIC VOLLEY BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:19, 25:19075-057VINCENT PIERRE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMAR05427/01/2421:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RMAR05528/01/2413:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2328:26, 21:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:17106-112BOUGAIN THIERRY/DUMONT LUKA
Journée 12
RMAR05603/02/2418:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2315:25, 25:21, 25:15, 20:25, 12:15097-101QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
RMAR05703/02/24xxxxxAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
RMAR05804/02/2413:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 20:25, 22:25059-075BOUARE HAMADY/DOUNONT ALAIN
RMAR05904/02/2410:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEPORNIC VOLLEY BALL3125:21, 25:9, 18:25, 25:22093-077LE BORGNE GAEL/OLIVIER BENOIT
RMAR06028/04/2414:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 17:25, 15:25052-075BARANGER SALOMÉE/PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 13
RMAR06110/02/2421:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2323:25, 22:25, 29:27, 27:25, 14:16115-118BOUGAIN THIERRY/FILLIEUX LOIC
RMAR06218/02/2413:00PORNIC VOLLEY BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15097-082TEXIER MALO/LE BORGNE GAEL
RMAR06317/02/2421:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:20, 25:23, 25:12075-055DELCHOQUE THIERRY/THEBAULT VALERIE
RMAR06418/02/2413:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 21:25, 16:25060-075GROLLIER MATTHIEU/DUMONT LUKA
RMAR06517/02/2418:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 14
RMAR06616/03/24xxxxxASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
RMAR06717/03/2413:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 17:25, 25:19, 20:25083-094DELCHOQUE THIERRY/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMAR06817/03/2410:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:14, 25:14075-040OLIVIER BENOIT/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMAR06917/03/2414:30OYA VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075-055PIGNON FABRICE/PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
RMAR07020/01/2421:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLPORNIC VOLLEY BALL1325:17, 18:25, 19:25, 23:25085-092PIGNON FABRICE/CHARBONNEAU COLIN
Journée 15
RMAR07106/04/2420:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLPORNIC VOLLEY BALL1317:25, 25:19, 22:25, 17:25081-094TEXIER MALO/OLIVIER BENOIT
RMAR07206/04/2421:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 21:25, 18:25056-075LEPREUX GENNETAY THOMAS/PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
RMAR07307/04/2411:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL1324:26, 17:25, 27:25, 23:25091-101CHABOT AUBIN/DUMONT LUKA
RMAR07406/04/2421:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:19, 17:25, 25:17, 25:14092-075DELCHOQUE THIERRY/IDAIS SARAH
RMAR07506/04/24xxxxxSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 16
RMAR07614/04/2413:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3216:25, 25:14, 30:28, 21:25, 15:11107-103LEPINAY DAMIEN/EWENS THOMAS
RMAR07714/04/24ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUExxxxx
RMAR07813/04/2421:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:20, 25:22075-061/GROISARD DOMINIQUE
RMAR07924/02/2421:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:15, 25:20075-048CHARBONNEAU COLIN/PIGNON FABRICE
RMAR08013/04/2419:30PORNIC VOLLEY BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 25:11, 32:34, 25:14, 17:15120-099CHENEDE PAUL/GENDRON NOLWEN
Journée 17
RMAR08120/04/2420:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:18, 21:25, 26:28095-096ZBIDA NOUREDDINE/AMELINEAU MATHILDE
RMAR08221/04/2413:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLPORNIC VOLLEY BALL0313:25, 20:25, 16:25049-075PIGNON FABRICE/PETIT MAEVA
RMAR08320/04/2421:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 20:25, 23:25054-075LEPREUX GENNETAY THOMAS/SIMON ERIC
RMAR08420/04/24xxxxxOYA VOLLEY-BALL
RMAR08521/04/2413:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE1325:22, 17:25, 21:25, 21:25084-097TEXIER MALO/CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 18
RMAR08605/05/2410:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2313:25, 15:25, 25:18, 25:16, 10:15088-099GOTTSHALK FELIX/BOULEAU NATHALIE
RMAR08704/05/2419:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:23, 25:13075-059CLOUET MICHEL/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMAR08804/05/2421:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RMAR08904/05/2419:30PORNIC VOLLEY BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:19, 25:20075-054TEXIER MALO/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
RMAR09004/05/2420:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:20, 25:21075-058DUMONT LUKA/PIGNON FABRICE