PFA - PRENATIONAL FEMININS POULE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBALL 1351312183113784.62510758761.227
2.UA SEYSSINS VB 229131037212132132.46210399771.063
3.CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL271394453130171.76511009641.141
4.VC MEXIMIEUX2413942432229221.318113710901.043
5.ANNECY VB2213764312325211.19010459931.052
6.AS CALUIRE VB2213761334229271.074114811570.992
7.FIRMINY VB14135812214321300.700107011380.940
8.OF ST-CYPRIEN VB9133101225318340.529105111720.897
9.GUILHERAND GRANGES VB7132111114612340.35394510800.875
10.US ST-EGREVE VB613112131810370.27092010830.849
Journée 01
PFAA00101/10/2313:30VBALL 1OF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:14, 25:15, 25:16075-045DEBUE SAMUEL/MAISONNETTE MATHIEU
PFAA00230/09/2319:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2ANNECY VB3121:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:23096-091AZAR NICOLAS/FROMONT JEAN
PFAA00330/09/2320:00GUILHERAND GRANGES VBUS ST-EGREVE VB1325:23, 12:25, 23:25, 19:25079-098TROLARD SYLVIANE/GARCIA GERARD
PFAA00401/10/2313:30AS CALUIRE VBCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:22, 15:25, 25:16090-084BEKKARA MOHAMED/GISBERT MIKAEL
PFAA00530/09/2320:30FIRMINY VBVC MEXIMIEUX1325:16, 18:25, 22:25, 20:25085-091CHAREYRON LUCAS/AUBERT JEAN
Journée 02
PFAA00607/10/2318:00FIRMINY VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3223:25, 25:8, 22:25, 25:23, 15:10110-091TOUH AMINE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAA00707/10/2320:30VC MEXIMIEUXAS CALUIRE VB3218:25, 25:15, 14:25, 25:20, 15:7097-092JEANNON DANIEL/MOUHAMED YASSINE
PFAA00801/11/2314:00CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLGUILHERAND GRANGES VB3121:25, 29:27, 25:18, 25:20100-090LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE
PFAA00907/10/2320:30US ST-EGREVE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 20322:25, 17:25, 23:25062-075KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
PFAA01007/10/2319:30ANNECY VBVBALL 10320:25, 16:25, 16:25052-075RUAS CEDRIC/SERVAIS GUILLAUME
Journée 03
PFAA01114/10/2320:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBANNECY VB3218:25, 26:24, 25:18, 17:25, 15:9101-101TROJAT GIL/CHIRAT RODOLPHE
PFAA01215/10/2313:30VBALL 1US ST-EGREVE VB3025:14, 25:18, 25:20075-052DEBUE SAMUEL/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PFAA01314/10/2319:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:22, 27:25077-065HERRERA JEAN-MARC/FROMONT JEAN
PFAA01415/10/2315:00GUILHERAND GRANGES VBVC MEXIMIEUX1318:25, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25087-097HORT CLARISSE/LATIGE STEPHANE
PFAA01514/10/2317:45AS CALUIRE VBFIRMINY VB3025:22, 25:21, 25:17075-060DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/MATHONNET THIBAUT
Journée 04
PFAA01621/10/2317:45AS CALUIRE VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3125:22, 22:25, 25:15, 25:15097-077TATON OLIVIER/BRUYERE ISABELLE
PFAA01721/10/2318:00FIRMINY VBGUILHERAND GRANGES VB3025:15, 25:22, 25:23075-060MAISONNETTE MATHIEU/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAA01821/10/2320:30VC MEXIMIEUXUA SEYSSINS VB 20324:26, 23:25, 19:25066-076MONNOT CYRILLE/PEROTTI MARC
PFAA01921/10/2318:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLVBALL 13125:20, 21:25, 25:19, 25:19096-083LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/GROS DAMIEN
PFAA02021/10/2320:30US ST-EGREVE VBANNECY VB0327:29, 17:25, 19:25063-079BASSET LIONEL/AZAR NICOLAS
Journée 05
PFAA02128/10/2320:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:18, 25:18, 25:19075-055JEANNON DANIEL
PFAA02228/10/2319:30ANNECY VBCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:27, 25:12, 25:20100-082SCHWEIZER GUILLAUME/EL AMRAOUI MOHAMMED
PFAA02329/10/2313:30VBALL 1VC MEXIMIEUX3025:17, 25:23, 25:20075-060DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/BESSEAU GUILLAUME
PFAA02428/10/2319:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2FIRMINY VB3025:22, 25:21, 25:23075-066ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL/METAIS ARIETTE
PFAA02528/10/2320:00GUILHERAND GRANGES VBAS CALUIRE VB2325:18, 17:25, 25:17, 19:25, 11:15097-100HORT CLARISSE/ZANETTI ARNAUD
Journée 06
PFAA02604/11/2320:00GUILHERAND GRANGES VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3125:16, 19:25, 25:18, 25:23094-082GARCIA GERARD/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAA02704/11/2320:15AS CALUIRE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 22320:25, 25:15, 25:21, 14:25, 9:15093-101ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE/GLADINES VIKSHA-ALIX
PFAA02804/11/2320:30FIRMINY VBVBALL 10317:25, 18:25, 12:25047-075PALAO JEAN-CHARLES-LOUIS
PFAA02904/11/2320:30VC MEXIMIEUXANNECY VB3025:23, 27:25, 25:23077-071GISBERT MIKAEL/BASSET LIONEL
PFAA03004/11/2318:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:11, 25:10, 25:10075-031LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/SCHALL ANTONIN
Journée 07
PFAA03118/11/2320:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 12:25, 25:20, 14:25070-095AUBERT JEAN/TANLET GERARD
PFAA03218/11/2320:30US ST-EGREVE VBVC MEXIMIEUX2319:25, 25:11, 25:22, 21:25, 9:15099-098ROSENAU NOGUEIRA CATARINA/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
PFAA03318/11/2317:00ANNECY VBFIRMINY VB3125:13, 23:25, 25:11, 25:18098-067GISBERT MIKAEL/BASSET LIONEL
PFAA03419/11/2313:30VBALL 1AS CALUIRE VB3025:23, 25:17, 25:12075-052DARFEUILLE JEROME/SERVAIS GUILLAUME
PFAA03518/11/2320:00GUILHERAND GRANGES VBUA SEYSSINS VB 20321:25, 23:25, 17:25061-075LATIGE STEPHANE/HORT CLARISSE
Journée 08
PFAA03625/11/2318:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:23, 25:21, 25:21075-065LAPASSION IRENKA/ROSENAU NOGUEIRA CATARINA
PFAA03725/11/2320:00GUILHERAND GRANGES VBVBALL 10321:25, 20:25, 22:25063-075LATIGE STEPHANE/ARDNER ALAIN
PFAA03825/11/2317:45AS CALUIRE VBANNECY VB3125:9, 20:25, 25:21, 25:18095-073PEROTTI MARC/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PFAA03925/11/2318:00FIRMINY VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3127:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:20101-088KAFIZ MOHAND/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAA04026/11/2314:00VC MEXIMIEUXCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 22:25, 23:25, 21:25091-097DEBUE SAMUEL/ROSENAU NOGUEIRA CATARINA
Journée 09
PFAA04102/12/2320:30VC MEXIMIEUXOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3125:14, 25:16, 20:25, 26:24096-079GAIGE BRUNO/BERGER AURELIE
PFAA04203/12/2316:00CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLFIRMINY VB3121:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:16096-084JUIN THEVENY LOU/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
PFAA04302/12/2320:30US ST-EGREVE VBAS CALUIRE VB2325:20, 21:25, 20:25, 25:16, 13:15104-101AINSES ÉVA/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
PFAA04402/12/2319:30ANNECY VBGUILHERAND GRANGES VB3025:22, 25:10, 25:23075-055BIYAMOU JADE/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
PFAA04503/12/2313:30VBALL 1UA SEYSSINS VB 23125:18, 25:11, 22:25, 25:23097-077BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
Journée 10
PFAR04609/12/2320:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVBALL 11320:25, 25:27, 25:18, 20:25090-095MAISONNETTE MATHIEU/AUBERT JEAN
PFAR04709/12/2317:00ANNECY VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23125:20, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21097-088SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/IVANOVA PROLETKA
PFAR04809/12/2320:30US ST-EGREVE VBGUILHERAND GRANGES VB0321:25, 14:25, 24:26059-076AZAR NICOLAS/MATHONNET THIBAUT
PFAR04909/12/2318:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLAS CALUIRE VB3025:12, 25:16, 25:18075-046JUIN THEVENY LOU/MONCE JEREMY
PFAR05009/12/2320:30VC MEXIMIEUXFIRMINY VB3126:24, 21:25, 25:16, 25:17097-082KAFIZ MOHAND/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 11
PFAR05113/01/2420:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBFIRMINY VB3221:25, 26:28, 25:18, 25:17, 15:7112-095GISBERT MIKAEL/SCHALL ANTONIN
PFAR05213/01/2417:45AS CALUIRE VBVC MEXIMIEUX2319:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 7:15099-107JACON LOLA/DI SANTO ROMANE
PFAR05313/01/2420:00GUILHERAND GRANGES VBCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 18:25, 20:25053-075ARDNER ALAIN/SAWREI LAURENT
PFAR05413/01/2419:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2US ST-EGREVE VB3025:18, 25:14, 25:22075-054CALVI ALEXANDRA/FROMONT JEAN
PFAR05514/01/2413:30VBALL 1ANNECY VB3025:15, 25:18, 27:25077-058VALLIN ERIC/BEKKARA MOHAMED
Journée 12
PFAR05627/01/2419:30ANNECY VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:23, 25:18, 25:20075-061BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/SACCO THOMAS
PFAR05727/01/2420:30US ST-EGREVE VBVBALL 12325:19, 16:25, 23:25, 25:15, 10:15099-099SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/ICORD BENJAMIN
PFAR05827/01/2418:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLUA SEYSSINS VB 23025:21, 25:16, 25:13075-050CANDELA LOUISE/SABIN JEFFREY
PFAR05927/01/2420:30VC MEXIMIEUXGUILHERAND GRANGES VB3025:15, 25:16, 25:18075-049PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL/GUILLOT ELIAS
PFAR06027/01/2420:30FIRMINY VBAS CALUIRE VB3220:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:9104-099VERNEY JULIEN/MONCE JEREMY
Journée 13
PFAR06103/02/2420:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBAS CALUIRE VB2325:20, 26:24, 19:25, 23:25, 10:15103-109ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE/DESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE
PFAR06203/02/2420:00GUILHERAND GRANGES VBFIRMINY VB1318:25, 22:25, 25:19, 16:25081-094TROLARD SYLVIANE/IVANOVA PROLETKA
PFAR06303/02/2419:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2VC MEXIMIEUX3125:17, 24:26, 25:20, 25:22099-085SIEPER CAMILLE/FROMONT JEAN
PFAR06404/02/2413:30VBALL 1CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL3124:26, 25:22, 25:21, 25:16099-085DEBUE SAMUEL/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PFAR06503/02/2417:00ANNECY VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:21, 25:16, 25:19075-056BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/PERRIER BENOIT
Journée 14
PFAR06609/03/2420:30US ST-EGREVE VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB
PREDIEUPLACETTE THIERRY/ROSENAU NOGUEIRA CATARINA
PFAR06709/03/2418:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLANNECY VB
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYSCHALL ANTONIN/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
PFAR06809/03/2420:30VC MEXIMIEUXVBALL 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPALDARFEUILLE JEROME/DESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE
PFAR06909/03/2418:00FIRMINY VBUA SEYSSINS VB 2
GM1 - LA TARDIVECHAREYRON LUCAS/TROJAT GIL
PFAR07009/03/2420:15AS CALUIRE VBGUILHERAND GRANGES VB
ANDRE CUZINGARRAUT LORENZO/SAWREI LAURENT
Journée 15
PFAR07116/03/2420:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBGUILHERAND GRANGES VB
MUNICIPALJEANNON DANIEL/DARFEUILLE JEROME
PFAR07216/03/2419:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2AS CALUIRE VB
YVES BROUZETHERRERA JEAN-MARC/ROSENAU NOGUEIRA CATARINA
PFAR07317/03/2413:30VBALL 1FIRMINY VB
CHARRONBEKKARA MOHAMED/GISBERT MIKAEL
PFAR07416/03/2419:30ANNECY VBVC MEXIMIEUX
BERTHOLLETRUAS CEDRIC/DUPONT PASCAL
PFAR07516/03/2420:30US ST-EGREVE VBCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL
PREDIEUAZAR NICOLAS/CALVI ALEXANDRA
Journée 16
PFAR07623/03/2418:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLOF ST-CYPRIEN VB
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYSABIN JEFFREY/LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE
PFAR07723/03/2420:30VC MEXIMIEUXUS ST-EGREVE VB
GYMNASE MUNICIPALGONTHIER GUILLAUME/GOUBET CLEMENT
PFAR07823/03/2420:30FIRMINY VBANNECY VB
GM1 - LA TARDIVESUE BENJAMIN/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAR07923/03/2417:45AS CALUIRE VBVBALL 1
ANDRE CUZINVANDENBOSSCHE ENGUERRAN/TOUH AMINE
PFAR08023/03/2420:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2GUILHERAND GRANGES VB
YVES BROUZETKUBLER PIERRE-MAEL/SACCO THOMAS
Journée 17
PFAR08130/03/2420:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBUA SEYSSINS VB 2
MUNICIPALJEANNON DANIEL/AUBERT JEAN
PFAR08231/03/2413:30VBALL 1GUILHERAND GRANGES VB
ANTOINE MUGUETBEKKARA MOHAMED/BESSEAU GUILLAUME
PFAR08330/03/2417:00ANNECY VBAS CALUIRE VB
BERTHOLLETDEBUE SAMUEL/RUAS CEDRIC
PFAR08430/03/2420:30US ST-EGREVE VBFIRMINY VB
PREDIEUICORD BENJAMIN/ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL
PFAR08530/03/2418:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLVC MEXIMIEUX
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYISSOUFALY FLEUR-ANNE/SABIN JEFFREY
Journée 18
PFAR08613/04/2420:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVC MEXIMIEUX
MUNICIPAL
PFAR08713/04/2418:00FIRMINY VBCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL
GM1 - LA TARDIVE
PFAR08813/04/2420:15AS CALUIRE VBUS ST-EGREVE VB
ANDRE CUZIN
PFAR08913/04/2420:00GUILHERAND GRANGES VBANNECY VB
COMPLEXE JEAN FRANÇOIS LAMOUR
PFAR09013/04/2419:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2VBALL 1
YVES BROUZET