RMC - REGIONAL MASCULINS POULE C
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AUBENAS VB36141227411139123.25012079271.302
2.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 226131034151234201.700119110671.116
3.UA SEYSSINS VB 22213761423330261.154119912070.993
4.US MEYZIEU VB 220137631323128251.120113811251.012
5.ANNECY VB20146823132326290.897118911751.012
6.GRENOBLE VUC 319137622311424260.923103810460.992
7.AL CHAMBERY VB 2181376523324270.889105611260.938
8.VALENCE ACE 213134912133321310.677101211670.867
9.VB PAYS VIENNOIS11133102132517340.500105411390.925
10.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74101331011135220330.606106911740.911
Journée 01
RMCA00130/09/2318:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74VALENCE ACE 21325:9, 19:25, 21:25, 20:25085-084PAILLARD BRUNET PIERRE/PEPSHI BULZA
RMCA00230/09/2320:30US MEYZIEU VB 2ANNECY VB3025:13, 25:23, 25:18075-054DESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE/BASSET LIONEL
RMCA00301/10/2314:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 3P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075FROMONT JEAN
RMCA00401/10/2315:30AUBENAS VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23125:13, 25:14, 20:25, 25:20095-072GARCIA GERARD
RMCA00530/09/2317:30PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS3026:24, 25:16, 25:17076-057METAIS ARIETTE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
Journée 02
RMCA00608/10/2311:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2VALENCE ACE 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MONNOT CYRILLE
RMCA00707/10/2319:30VB PAYS VIENNOISAUBENAS VB0315:25, 23:25, 23:25061-075DARFEUILLE JEROME
RMCA00807/10/2318:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2AL CHAMBERY VB 23125:23, 23:25, 25:17, 25:22098-087HORT CLARISSE/IVANOVA PROLETKA
RMCA00907/10/2317:00GRENOBLE VUC 3US MEYZIEU VB 23125:23, 25:17, 14:25, 25:22089-087PLACETTE THIERRY
RMCA01007/10/2317:00ANNECY VBANNEMASSE VOLLEY 740321:25, 20:25, 16:25057-075SERVAIS GUILLAUME/RUAS CEDRIC
Journée 03
RMCA01114/10/2317:30VALENCE ACE 2ANNECY VB2313:25, 27:25, 25:17, 21:25, 7:15093-107GARCIA GERARD/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
RMCA01214/10/2318:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74GRENOBLE VUC 32320:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 10:15101-104ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
RMCA01314/10/2320:30US MEYZIEU VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB 23225:21, 21:25, 26:28, 25:16, 15:7112-097BERNARD GUILLAUME/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMCA01414/10/2317:30AL CHAMBERY VB 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS3125:17, 25:7, 17:25, 25:21092-070GAIGE BRUNO/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RMCA01515/10/2315:30AUBENAS VBPAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 23225:21, 25:27, 25:16, 24:26, 15:13114-103GARCIA GERARD
Journée 04
RMCA01622/10/2315:30AUBENAS VBVALENCE ACE 23026:24, 25:12, 25:18076-054TROLARD SYLVIANE
RMCA01721/10/2319:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2AL CHAMBERY VB 21314:25, 25:27, 25:18, 22:25086-095PLACETTE THIERRY
RMCA01821/10/2317:30VB PAYS VIENNOISUS MEYZIEU VB 20320:25, 22:25, 19:25061-075SERVAIS GUILLAUME
RMCA01921/10/2318:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 743125:22, 25:17, 15:25, 25:20090-084ENFOUX ELODIE/ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL
RMCA02021/10/2317:00GRENOBLE VUC 3ANNECY VB0313:25, 24:26, 19:25056-076BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
Journée 05
RMCA02128/10/2320:30VALENCE ACE 2GRENOBLE VUC 33229:27, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:11114-109TROLARD SYLVIANE/GARCIA GERARD
RMCA02228/10/2317:00ANNECY VBUA SEYSSINS VB 21321:25, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25088-098EL AMRAOUI MOHAMMED/SCHWEIZER GUILLAUME
RMCA02328/10/2318:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74VB PAYS VIENNOIS3123:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:22099-091PEROTTI MARC
RMCA02428/10/2320:30US MEYZIEU VB 2PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 22325:23, 23:25, 25:18, 23:25, 11:15107-106TOUH AMINE/VANDENBOSSCHE ENGUERRAN
RMCA02529/10/2314:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2AUBENAS VB1312:25, 26:24, 23:25, 17:25078-099BASSET LIONEL
Journée 06
RMCA02604/11/2317:30AL CHAMBERY VB 2VALENCE ACE 23224:26, 17:25, 25:16, 25:17, 15:8106-092DE MONDENARD ARNAUD
RMCA02705/11/2315:30AUBENAS VBUS MEYZIEU VB 23025:13, 25:20, 25:13075-046HORT CLARISSE
RMCA02804/11/2319:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 743220:25, 25:23, 25:16, 24:26, 18:16112-106SERVAIS GUILLAUME
RMCA02904/11/2319:30VB PAYS VIENNOISANNECY VB3227:25, 14:25, 25:19, 23:25, 17:15106-109MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMCA03004/11/2318:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 32316:25, 25:14, 23:25, 25:20, 16:18105-102ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
Journée 07
RMCA03118/11/2317:30VALENCE ACE 2UA SEYSSINS VB 23125:17, 25:20, 17:25, 25:23092-085IVANOVA PROLETKA/CALVI ALEXANDRA
RMCA03218/11/2317:00GRENOBLE VUC 3VB PAYS VIENNOIS3225:22, 25:21, 17:25, 23:25, 15:10105-103KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RMCA03318/11/2319:30ANNECY VBPAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 22326:28, 26:24, 14:25, 25:22, 15:17106-116BASSET LIONEL/GISBERT MIKAEL
RMCA03418/11/2318:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74AUBENAS VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
RMCA03518/11/2320:30US MEYZIEU VB 2AL CHAMBERY VB 21321:25, 25:20, 22:25, 28:30096-100SOUAK LYDIA/VALLIN ERIC
Journée 08
RMCA03625/11/2320:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VALENCE ACE 23125:18, 25:19, 17:25, 25:23092-085BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/GONTHIER GUILLAUME
RMCA03725/11/2317:30AL CHAMBERY VB 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 743125:27, 25:21, 25:15, 25:22100-085MINNE RAPHAELLE/MONNOT CYRILLE
RMCA03826/11/2315:30AUBENAS VBANNECY VB3025:14, 25:11, 25:14075-039IVANOVA PROLETKA
RMCA03911/11/2320:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2GRENOBLE VUC 33125:15, 25:23, 17:25, 25:8092-071JEANNON DANIEL
RMCA04025/11/2319:30VB PAYS VIENNOISUA SEYSSINS VB 22321:25, 26:24, 22:25, 25:15, 14:16108-105DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
Journée 09
RMCA04102/12/2320:30VALENCE ACE 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:20, 25:16, 28:26078-062TROLARD SYLVIANE/DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RMCA04202/12/2318:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 22314:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17, 10:15095-100AZAR NICOLAS/DUPONT PASCAL
RMCA04302/12/2317:00GRENOBLE VUC 3AUBENAS VB0316:25, 17:25, 18:25051-075PLACETTE THIERRY
RMCA04402/12/2317:00ANNECY VBAL CHAMBERY VB 21322:25, 25:18, 21:25, 16:25084-093SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/BIYAMOU JADE
RMCA04502/12/2318:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74US MEYZIEU VB 22319:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:10, 15:17107-096BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 10
RMCR04609/12/2317:30VALENCE ACE 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 742325:14, 25:20, 16:25, 17:25, 7:15090-099GARCIA GERARD/JEANNON DANIEL
RMCR04709/12/2319:30ANNECY VBUS MEYZIEU VB 22317:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23, 11:15101-104IVANOVA PROLETKA/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
RMCR04809/12/2317:00GRENOBLE VUC 3AL CHAMBERY VB 23115:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:21090-084OTSE NZE FRANCIS
RMCR04909/12/2318:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2AUBENAS VB1325:15, 16:25, 16:25, 17:25074-090LAPASSION IRENKA/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
RMCR05009/12/2317:30VB PAYS VIENNOISPAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 23125:14, 23:25, 25:12, 25:16098-067SERVAIS GUILLAUME
Journée 11
RMCR05113/01/2420:30VALENCE ACE 2PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 20323:25, 14:25, 25:27062-077LATIGE STEPHANE/GARCIA GERARD
RMCR05217/12/2315:30AUBENAS VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:15, 25:17, 25:14075-046IVANOVA PROLETKA
RMCR05313/01/2417:30AL CHAMBERY VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB 20317:25, 23:25, 17:25057-075SERVAIS GUILLAUME/DUPONT PASCAL
RMCR05413/01/2420:30US MEYZIEU VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 33025:21, 25:19, 25:13075-053SOUAK LYDIA/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
RMCR05513/01/2418:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74ANNECY VB1326:24, 19:25, 9:25, 17:25071-099JEANNON DANIEL
Journée 12
RMCR05627/01/2417:00ANNECY VBVALENCE ACE 23125:18, 25:11, 19:25, 25:17094-071SACCO THOMAS/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMCR05727/01/2417:00GRENOBLE VUC 3ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 743025:13, 28:26, 25:20078-059DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RMCR05827/01/2418:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2US MEYZIEU VB 23221:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:22, 15:6107-094METAIS ARIETTE/DARFEUILLE JEROME
RMCR05927/01/2419:30VB PAYS VIENNOISAL CHAMBERY VB 22325:18, 14:25, 25:20, 24:26, 13:15101-104BERGER AURELIE
RMCR06028/01/2411:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2AUBENAS VB3225:17, 25:22, 24:26, 17:25, 15:6106-096SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 13
RMCR06103/02/2420:30VALENCE ACE 2AUBENAS VB1323:25, 25:21, 27:29, 22:25097-100LATIGE STEPHANE
RMCR06203/02/2417:30AL CHAMBERY VB 2PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 20323:25, 18:25, 19:25060-075PLACETTE THIERRY/DREVOT ARTHUR
RMCR06303/02/2420:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS1325:15, 15:25, 19:25, 20:25079-090BIYAMOU JADE/GONTHIER GUILLAUME
RMCR06403/02/2418:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74UA SEYSSINS VB 21327:29, 25:17, 21:25, 25:27098-098DUPONT PASCAL
RMCR06503/02/2419:30ANNECY VBGRENOBLE VUC 33025:22, 25:11, 25:22075-055PERRIER BENOIT/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 14
RMCR06609/03/2417:00GRENOBLE VUC 3VALENCE ACE 2
MALHERBEGARCIA GERARD
RMCR06709/03/2418:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2ANNECY VB
YVES BROUZETAZAR NICOLAS/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
RMCR06809/03/2419:30VB PAYS VIENNOISANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74
COLLEGE DE L'ISLETANLET GERARD
RMCR06909/03/2420:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2US MEYZIEU VB 2
DE LA GRANDE SUREBIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMCR07010/03/2415:30AUBENAS VBAL CHAMBERY VB 2
ROQUAAZOURI ANTOINE
Journée 15
RMCR07116/03/2417:30VALENCE ACE 2AL CHAMBERY VB 2
GYMNASE ZAMMITSERVAIS GUILLAUME/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
RMCR07216/03/2420:30US MEYZIEU VB 2AUBENAS VB
EVARISTE GALOISBASSET LIONEL/BIYAMOU JADE
RMCR07316/03/2416:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2
DES GLIERESGISBERT MIKAEL
RMCR07416/03/2417:00ANNECY VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS
BERTHOLLETDUPONT PASCAL/RUAS CEDRIC
RMCR07516/03/2417:00GRENOBLE VUC 3UA SEYSSINS VB 2
MALHERBEMETAIS ARIETTE
Journée 16
RMCR07623/03/2418:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2VALENCE ACE 2
YVES BROUZETSACCO THOMAS/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RMCR07723/03/2419:30VB PAYS VIENNOISGRENOBLE VUC 3
COLLEGE DE L'ISLELATIGE STEPHANE
RMCR07824/03/2411:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2ANNECY VB
DE LA GRANDE SUREAINSES ÉVA
RMCR07924/03/2415:30AUBENAS VBANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74
ROQUAPAILLARD BRUNET PIERRE
RMCR08023/03/2417:30AL CHAMBERY VB 2US MEYZIEU VB 2
DELPHINE ET JONATHANROSENAU NOGUEIRA CATARINA/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 17
RMCR08130/03/2417:30VALENCE ACE 2US MEYZIEU VB 2
GYMNASE ZAMMITCALVI ALEXANDRA/TROLARD SYLVIANE
RMCR08230/03/2418:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74AL CHAMBERY VB 2
DES GLIERESDE MONDENARD ARNAUD
RMCR08311/02/2415:00ANNECY VBAUBENAS VB3123:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:18100-087FROMONT JEAN
RMCR08430/03/2417:00GRENOBLE VUC 3PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2
MALHERBEMETAIS ARIETTE
RMCR08530/03/2418:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS
YVES BROUZETKUBLER PIERRE-MAEL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 18
RMCR08613/04/2419:30VB PAYS VIENNOISVALENCE ACE 2
COLLEGE DE L'ISLETANLET GERARD
RMCR08713/04/2419:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY 2UA SEYSSINS VB 2
DE LA GRANDE SUREAZAR NICOLAS
RMCR08814/04/2415:30AUBENAS VBGRENOBLE VUC 3
ROQUAIVANOVA PROLETKA
RMCR08913/04/2417:30AL CHAMBERY VB 2ANNECY VB
DELPHINE ET JONATHANNOBIN CHRISTIAN-NOËL
RMCR09013/04/2420:30US MEYZIEU VB 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74
EVARISTE GALOISBIYAMOU JADE/MONNOT CYRILLE