1MA - REGIONALE 1A MASCULINE 2023/2024 (6)
CHAMPIONNAT M18F 2023-2024
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TAMPON Gecko Volley27109171112964.8338346021.385
2.ST-DENIS Olympique VB25108262112683.2508026371.259
3.VBC ST-LEU1910733222123151.5338577521.140
4.VBC ST-DENIS12104621111415210.7147738020.964
5.Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB71028213411240.4587078000.884
6.SALINE VB0101010303707500.493
Journée 01
1MAA00116/03/2419:30TAMPON Gecko VolleySALINE VB3025:12, 25:19, 25:13075-044DIJOUX DANIEL/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
1MAA00215/03/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC ST-DENIS3025:13, 25:19, 25:17075-049PAYET DAVID/MOULAMAN THOMAS
1MAA00315/03/2420:30VBC ST-LEUAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3025:19, 25:16, 25:19075-054RESEDA PASCAL/ANAMALE GERARD
Journée 02
1MAA00422/03/2420:30VBC ST-LEUSALINE VB3025:17, 25:15, 25:16075-048DIJOUX DANIEL/AUBRY CELIA
1MAA00523/03/2420:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBST-DENIS Olympique VB1315:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25080-097OMARJEE ISSOP/MIREL JULTER
1MAA00622/03/2420:30VBC ST-DENISTAMPON Gecko Volley0317:25, 24:26, 12:25053-076MIREL JULTER/GOVINDEN JAGEN
Journée 03
1MAA00730/03/2421:00SALINE VBVBC ST-DENIS0319:25, 14:25, 21:25054-075TOULET FABRICE/PAYET DAVID
1MAA00830/03/2419:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3025:14, 25:17, 25:20075-051CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU JOHNY
1MAA00929/03/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC ST-LEU3025:21, 25:18, 25:20075-059OMARJEE ISSOP/RESEDA PASCAL
Journée 04
1MAA01005/04/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBSALINE VB3025:7, 25:21, 25:13075-041RESEDA PASCAL/OMARJEE ISSOP
1MAA01105/04/2420:30VBC ST-LEUTAMPON Gecko Volley3227:25, 21:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:13110-104MIREL JULTER/DIJOUX DANIEL
1MAA01206/04/2420:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVBC ST-DENIS1321:25, 25:23, 19:25, 23:25088-098FLORIANT ROBERTO/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 05
1MAA01313/04/2420:30SALINE VBAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB0315:25, 13:25, 13:25041-075PAYET DAVID/MIREL JULTER
1MAA01412/04/2420:30VBC ST-DENISVBC ST-LEU2325:23, 20:25, 25:19, 19:25, 13:15102-107MIREL JULTER/TOULET FABRICE
1MAA01513/04/2419:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyST-DENIS Olympique VB3025:17, 25:21, 25:22075-060CALLIERES HUGO/PHILEAS THOMAS
Journée 06
1MAR01624/05/2420:30SALINE VBTAMPON Gecko VolleyP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/PAYET DAVID
1MAR01719/04/2420:30VBC ST-DENISST-DENIS Olympique VB0321:25, 19:25, 19:25059-075MIREL JULTER/PAYET DAVID
1MAR01820/04/2420:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVBC ST-LEU1323:25, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25085-097MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/AMILY DIDIER
Journée 07
1MAR01921/05/2421:00SALINE VBVBC ST-LEUP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075TOULET FABRICE/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
1MAR02026/04/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3025:11, 25:16, 25:13075-040PAYET DAVID/OMARJEE ISSOP
1MAR02127/04/2419:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC ST-DENIS3025:16, 25:19, 25:21075-056CALLIERES HUGO/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
Journée 08
1MAR02203/05/2420:30VBC ST-DENISSALINE VB3025:19, 25:9, 25:16075-044ROYER STEPHANE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
1MAR02304/05/2420:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBTAMPON Gecko Volley0313:25, 17:25, 17:25047-075AMILY DIDIER/CALLIERES HUGO
1MAR02403/05/2420:30VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB1323:25, 18:25, 25:19, 17:25083-094MIREL JULTER/RESEDA PASCAL
Journée 09
1MAR02520/05/2421:00SALINE VBST-DENIS Olympique VB0323:25, 12:25, 9:25044-075PAYET DAVID/FLORIANT ROBERTO
1MAR02611/05/2420:00TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC ST-LEU3122:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:19097-080TOULET FABRICE/DIJOUX DANIEL
1MAR02710/05/2420:30VBC ST-DENISAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3227:25, 25:22, 20:25, 26:28, 15:12113-112PHILEAS THOMAS/TOULET FABRICE
Journée 10
1MAR02818/05/2420:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBSALINE VB3025:20, 25:16, 25:18075-054DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE
1MAR02917/05/2420:30VBC ST-LEUVBC ST-DENIS3127:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23096-093DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/ANAMALE GERARD
1MAR03017/05/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBTAMPON Gecko Volley2320:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:21, 10:15101-107TOULET FABRICE/OMARJEE ISSOP