2RM - 2EME DIVISION REGIONALE MASCULINE 2023/2024
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST-DENIS Olympique VB 22910102713093.3339427691.225
2.TAMPON Gecko Volley 321972511112492.6677556091.240
3.TAMPON Gecko Volley 21910642312224171.4129328111.149
4.VBC ST DENIS 21910641323124191.2639408991.046
5.Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB217963421222131.6927597201.054
6.VB ST-PIERRE 21710644111319151.2677386631.113
7.Moineau Volley Péï131046221519200.9508438101.041
8.ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNE11103711131316240.6678238920.923
9.VBC Portois1010372113314220.6367748380.924
10.VBC PETITE ILE81037213412230.5227097520.943
11.VBC ST-LEU 26844131313180.7224867140.681
12.SALINE VB 211010192300.0675737970.719
Journée 01
2RMA00128/11/2320:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 3VBC Portois3025:23, 25:13, 25:18075-054DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/FILAUMART DELPHINE
2RMA00225/11/2315:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNE3225:6, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:9108-088HOARAU JOHNY/ROUILLARD WILLY
2RMA00325/11/2318:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2SALINE VB 23025:6, 27:25, 25:14077-045MOULAMAN THOMAS/PHILEAS THOMAS
2RMA00425/11/2320:00VBC ST-LEU 2VBC PETITE ILEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075MDAHOMA NOURIA/CAROUPIN FLORINA
2RMA00525/11/2318:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB2VB ST-PIERRE 23025:17, 25:23, 25:18075-058BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE/PAYET NANCY
2RMA00625/11/2318:30VBC ST DENIS 2Moineau Volley Péï3118:25, 25:8, 25:19, 25:23093-075PAYET DAVID/HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT
Journée 02
2RMA00702/12/2318:30VBC ST DENIS 2VBC Portois3125:19, 25:17, 15:25, 25:22090-083PAYET DAVID
2RMA00802/12/2318:00Moineau Volley PéïAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB22325:23, 25:19, 14:25, 17:25, 11:15092-107CALLIERES HUGO/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE
2RMA00902/12/2320:30VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC ST-LEU 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000AMILY DIDIER
2RMA01002/12/2320:00VBC PETITE ILEST-DENIS Olympique VB 21311:25, 25:17, 19:25, 17:25072-092GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/LEBRETON LOIC
2RMA01102/12/2318:00SALINE VB 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 2033:25, 7:25, 11:25021-075DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/ROUILLARD WILLY
2RMA01202/12/2320:00ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNETAMPON Gecko Volley 30313:25, 11:25, 25:27049-077MOULAMAN THOMAS/CHAUSSINAND SARAH
Journée 03
2RMA01309/12/2320:00VBC PortoisASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNE3125:17, 24:26, 26:24, 25:19100-086AMILY DIDIER
2RMA01409/12/2313:20TAMPON Gecko Volley 3SALINE VB 23025:11, 25:17, 25:8075-036HOARAU JOHNY
2RMA01509/12/2315:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC PETITE ILE3125:19, 23:25, 25:18, 25:18098-080CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU JOHNY
2RMA01609/12/2320:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VB ST-PIERRE 23025:15, 25:20, 25:17075-052OMARJEE ISSOP/MENA JEAN-MARC
2RMA01709/12/2320:30VBC ST-LEU 2Moineau Volley PéïP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075FLORIANT ROBERTO
2RMA01809/12/2318:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB2VBC ST DENIS 23025:17, 25:17, 25:21075-055PHILEAS THOMAS
Journée 04
2RMA01913/12/2320:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB2VBC Portois3225:19, 20:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:12108-099AUBRY CELIA/BENARD LOIC
2RMA02016/12/2319:30VBC ST DENIS 2VBC ST-LEU 22320:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:18, 13:15102-102PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE/ROYER STEPHANE
2RMA02116/12/2317:00Moineau Volley PéïST-DENIS Olympique VB 21325:27, 25:23, 21:25, 19:25090-100BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE/ROUILLARD WILLY
2RMA02216/12/2317:00VB ST-PIERRE 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 23223:25, 26:24, 25:15, 15:25, 15:11104-100DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/CALLIERES HUGO
2RMA02316/12/2320:00VBC PETITE ILETAMPON Gecko Volley 30312:25, 23:25, 23:25058-075FILAUMART DELPHINE/MDAHOMA NOURIA
2RMA02416/12/2318:00SALINE VB 2ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNE0322:25, 23:25, 14:25059-075BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/RESEDA PASCAL
Journée 05
2RMA02530/01/2420:30VBC PortoisSALINE VB 23025:23, 25:20, 25:20075-063PAYET DAVID/GOVINDEN JAGEN
2RMA02617/02/2420:00ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC PETITE ILE2315:25, 25:20, 25:17, 18:25, 11:15094-102THIRION FABIO
2RMA02706/02/2420:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 3VB ST-PIERRE 23025:21, 25:14, 25:13075-048DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/NANTY PRISCILLA
2RMA02801/02/2420:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2Moineau Volley Péï3125:20, 19:25, 25:19, 25:20094-084HOARAU JOHNY/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
2RMA02925/01/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC ST DENIS 23223:25, 25:22, 15:25, 25:17, 17:15105-104BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/CASTORI VICTOR
2RMA03006/03/2420:30VBC ST-LEU 2Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB2
CENTRE VILLEBERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/GOVINDEN JAGEN
Journée 06
2RMA03127/01/2420:30VBC ST-LEU 2VBC Portois3025:18, 25:21, 25:20075-059FLORIANT ROBERTO/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
2RMA03227/01/2418:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 21319:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:25079-097PHILEAS THOMAS/PAYET NANCY
2RMA03327/01/2418:30VBC ST DENIS 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 23125:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21096-092CASTORI VICTOR/PAYET DAVID
2RMA03417/02/2416:00Moineau Volley PéïTAMPON Gecko Volley 31316:25, 11:25, 25:21, 19:25071-096CALLIERES HUGO/NANTY PRISCILLA
2RMA03527/01/2416:00VB ST-PIERRE 2ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:16, 25:18, 25:19075-053LEBOT DOMINIQUE/CALLIERES HUGO
2RMA03627/01/2419:00VBC PETITE ILESALINE VB 23025:20, 26:24, 25:21076-065DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/CAROUPIN FLORINA
Journée 07
2RMA03703/02/2420:00VBC PortoisVBC PETITE ILE3028:26, 26:24, 25:16079-066PAYET NANCY
2RMA03803/02/2415:00SALINE VB 2VB ST-PIERRE 20321:25, 20:25, 15:25056-075MIREL JULTER
2RMA03903/02/2420:00ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNEMoineau Volley Péï3119:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:18094-084MOULAMAN THOMAS/THIRION FABIO
2RMA04003/02/2413:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 3VBC ST DENIS 22321:25, 25:22, 25:17, 23:25, 15:17109-106DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/PHILEAS THOMAS
2RMA04103/02/2415:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB23125:21, 25:14, 22:25, 25:16097-076FLORIANT ROBERTO/CALLIERES HUGO
2RMA04203/02/2420:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC ST-LEU 23127:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23100-094TOULET FABRICE/CASTORI VICTOR
Journée 08
2RMA04310/02/2420:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC Portois3127:29, 25:16, 25:23, 25:16102-084OMARJEE ISSOP
2RMA04410/02/2420:00VBC ST-LEU 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 23226:24, 25:20, 23:25, 15:25, 16:14105-108GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
2RMA04510/02/2418:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB2TAMPON Gecko Volley 32325:22, 8:25, 17:25, 25:21, 12:15087-108DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/PHILEAS THOMAS
2RMA04610/02/2418:30VBC ST DENIS 2ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNE2325:22, 25:14, 15:25, 21:25, 14:16100-102/TOULET FABRICE
2RMA04711/02/2415:00Moineau Volley PéïSALINE VB 23025:20, 25:21, 25:23075-064FILAUMART DELPHINE/CAROUPIN FLORINA
2RMA04810/02/2417:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC PETITE ILE3025:10, 25:20, 25:23075-053HOARAU JOHNY/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
Journée 09
2RMA04924/02/2420:00VBC PortoisVB ST-PIERRE 21317:25, 25:22, 16:25, 20:25078-097MOULAMAN THOMAS/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
2RMA05029/02/2419:30VBC PETITE ILEMoineau Volley Péï1326:24, 22:25, 18:25, 17:25083-099LEBOT DOMINIQUE/CAROUPIN FLORINA
2RMA05124/02/2418:00SALINE VB 2VBC ST DENIS 22323:25, 25:23, 20:25, 33:31, 11:15112-119TOULET FABRICE/PAYET DAVID
2RMA05224/02/2420:00ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNEAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB20322:25, 15:25, 25:27062-077PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE/ROYER STEPHANE
2RMA05308/03/2420:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 3VBC ST-LEU 2
12 ÈME KMRAJAONARISON MAHERY/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
2RMA05424/02/2415:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 21318:25, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25084-094ANAMALE GERARD/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
Journée 10
2RMA05502/03/2414:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC Portois3025:16, 25:23, 26:24076-063FILAUMART DELPHINE/ANAMALE GERARD
2RMA05602/03/2418:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 33125:10, 25:27, 25:12, 25:16100-065GOVINDEN JAGEN/MOULAMAN THOMAS
2RMA05701/03/2420:30VBC ST-LEU 2ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNE3231:29, 22:25, 26:24, 12:25, 19:17110-120DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/CAROUPIN FLORINA
2RMA05802/03/2418:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB2SALINE VB 23025:18, 25:13, 25:21075-052PAYET DAVID
2RMA05902/03/2418:30VBC ST DENIS 2VBC PETITE ILE3025:15, 25:16, 25:13075-044DEQUELSON THIERRY/ROYER STEPHANE
2RMA06002/03/2417:30Moineau Volley PéïVB ST-PIERRE 23125:13, 23:25, 25:18, 25:23098-079LEBOT DOMINIQUE/NANTY PRISCILLA
Journée 11
2RMA06109/03/2420:00VBC PortoisMoineau Volley Péï
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OASIS
2RMA06209/03/2417:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC ST DENIS 2
GYMNASE GASTON RICHARDSON
2RMA06305/03/2420:30VBC PETITE ILEAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB2
GYMNASE DE PETITE-ILERAJAONARISON MAHERY/AMILY DIDIER
2RMA06409/03/2418:00SALINE VB 2VBC ST-LEU 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE VUE BELLE
2RMA06509/03/2420:00ASCSE SAINTE-SUZANNEST-DENIS Olympique VB 2
BEL AIR
2RMA06609/03/2415:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 3TAMPON Gecko Volley 2
12 ÈME KMBASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE/LEBOT DOMINIQUE