R1M - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINE 2023/2034
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TAMPON Gecko Volley24981812538.3337024571.536
2.ST-DENIS Olympique VB249817112446.0006834921.388
3.VBC ST-LEU2398161112564.1677635621.358
4.Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB19963421220111.8186906321.092
5.VBC ST-DENIS139452211315170.8826916960.993
6.SALINE VB11945311413170.7656046620.912
7.VB ST-PIERRE99361221314220.6367367870.935
8.ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley89362169200.4505416500.832
9.Racing Club de l’Ouest49181175240.2085286860.770
10.ALN BRAS PANON VB099181270.0373836970.549
Journée 01
R1M00124/11/2320:30ST DENIS olympiques vb RéunionALN BRAS PANON3025:10, 25:6, 25:16075-032TOULET FABRICE/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
R1M00225/11/2319:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley3025:7, 25:10, 25:7075-024DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU JOHNY
R1M00324/11/2320:30VBC ST-LEUSALINE VB3025:11, 25:16, 25:16075-043ROUILLARD WILLY/AUBRY CELIA
R1M00424/11/2320:30VBC ST-DENISRacing Club de l’Ouest3028:26, 25:16, 25:19078-061ROYER STEPHANE/PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE
R1M00525/11/2320:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVB ST-PIERRE3127:29, 25:17, 25:23, 25:23102-092PAYET NANCY/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE
Journée 02
R1M00602/12/2320:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBALN BRAS PANON VB3025:16, 25:8, 25:11075-035OMARJEE ISSOP/RESEDA PASCAL
R1M00706/12/2320:30VB ST-PIERREVBC ST-DENIS3225:21, 19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9107-102DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
R1M00802/12/2320:30Racing Club de l’OuestVBC ST-LEU0313:25, 14:25, 16:25043-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
R1M00902/12/2320:30SALINE VBTAMPON Gecko Volley0316:25, 20:25, 10:25046-075ROUILLARD WILLY/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R1M01002/12/2318:30ST-LOUIS Phoenix VolleyST-DENIS Olympique VB0318:25, 17:25, 16:25051-075RAJAONARISON PATRICE/RAJAONARISON MAHERY
Journée 03
R1M01108/12/2320:30ALN BRAS PANON VBST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley0319:25, 15:25, 18:25052-075MOULAMAN THOMAS/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1M01208/12/2320:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBSALINE VB3025:11, 25:12, 25:12075-035PAYET DAVID/GOVINDEN JAGEN
R1M01309/12/2319:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyRacing Club de l’Ouest3025:15, 25:16, 25:16075-047DIJOUX DANIEL/NANTY PRISCILLA
R1M01408/12/2320:30VBC ST-LEUVB ST-PIERRE3025:11, 25:17, 25:20075-048FLORIANT ROBERTO/ROCROU MHEIDI
R1M01508/12/2320:30VBC ST-DENISAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB1311:25, 25:15, 19:25, 22:25077-090ROYER STEPHANE/PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE
Journée 04
R1M01615/12/2320:30VBC ST-DENISALN BRAS PANON VB3125:13, 22:25, 25:18, 25:16097-072CASTORI VICTOR/GOVINDEN JAGEN
R1M01716/12/2320:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVBC ST-LEU2327:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:25, 13:15105-111PAYET DAVID/MIREL JULTER
R1M01815/12/2320:30VB ST-PIERRETAMPON Gecko Volley0321:25, 12:25, 18:25051-075ANAMALE GERARD/CAROUPIN FLORINA
R1M01916/12/2320:30Racing Club de l’OuestST-DENIS Olympique VB039:25, 11:25, 22:25042-075MOULAMAN THOMAS
R1M02016/12/2320:30SALINE VBST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley3025:21, 26:24, 25:15076-060RESEDA PASCAL/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
Journée 05
R1M02101/02/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VBSALINE VB0310:25, 10:25, 11:25031-075ROYER STEPHANE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R1M02214/02/2420:30ST-LOUIS Phoenix VolleyRacing Club de l’Ouest3025:17, 25:13, 25:16075-046ANAMALE GERARD/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1M02314/02/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVB ST-PIERRE3025:17, 25:17, 25:16075-050TOULET FABRICE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R1M02408/02/2420:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3025:8, 25:5, 25:21075-034DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
R1M02530/01/2420:30VBC ST-LEUVBC ST-DENIS3025:18, 25:23, 25:15075-056MIREL JULTER/ANAMALE GERARD
Journée 06
R1M02626/01/2420:30VBC ST-LEUALN BRAS PANON VB3025:8, 25:9, 25:7075-024PAYET DAVID/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
R1M02726/01/2420:30VBC ST-DENISTAMPON Gecko Volley0311:25, 16:25, 26:28053-078MIREL JULTER/PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE
R1M02830/01/2420:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBST-DENIS Olympique VB0322:25, 21:25, 16:25059-075ABDALLAH ABBY/RESEDA PASCAL
R1M02931/01/2420:30VB ST-PIERREST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley2325:18, 23:25, 25:14, 20:25, 8:15101-097ANAMALE GERARD/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1M03026/01/2420:30Racing Club de l’OuestSALINE VB0323:25, 24:26, 20:25067-076DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/MDAHOMA NOURIA
Journée 07
R1M03102/02/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VBRacing Club de l’Ouest0317:25, 16:25, 20:25053-075BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R1M03203/02/2420:30SALINE VBVB ST-PIERRE3225:22, 24:26, 25:23, 20:25, 15:12109-108PAYET DAVID/ANAMALE GERARD
R1M03303/02/2418:30ST-LOUIS Phoenix VolleyAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB0317:25, 18:25, 21:25056-075HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R1M03402/02/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC ST-DENIS3025:21, 25:16, 25:20075-057TOULET FABRICE/ABDALLAH ABBY
R1M03503/02/2419:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC ST-LEU1322:25, 17:25, 38:36, 22:25099-111AMILY DIDIER/FLORIANT ROBERTO
Journée 08
R1M03610/02/2419:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyALN BRAS PANON VB3025:10, 25:11, 25:9075-030NANTY PRISCILLA/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1M03709/02/2420:30VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB1323:25, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25091-097MIREL JULTER/RESEDA PASCAL
R1M03809/02/2420:30VBC ST-DENISST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley3025:21, 25:16, 25:19075-056TOULET FABRICE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1M03910/02/2420:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBSALINE VB3025:22, 25:17, 25:23075-062PHILEAS THOMAS/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R1M04009/02/2420:30VB ST-PIERRERacing Club de l’Ouest3225:21, 25:19, 21:25, 18:25, 15:8104-098AMILY DIDIER/ANAMALE GERARD
Journée 09
R1M04116/02/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVB ST-PIERRE0320:25, 18:25, 16:25054-075MOULAMAN THOMAS/PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE
R1M04217/02/2420:30Racing Club de l’OuestAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB0318:25, 20:25, 11:25049-075PAYET NANCY/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE
R1M04317/02/2420:30SALINE VBVBC ST-DENIS1319:25, 25:21, 15:25, 23:25082-096PAYET DAVID/ANAMALE GERARD
R1M04417/02/2418:30ST-LOUIS Phoenix VolleyVBC ST-LEU0317:25, 17:25, 13:25047-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/HOARAU JOHNY
R1M04516/02/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBTAMPON Gecko Volley0317:25, 22:25, 22:25061-075MIREL JULTER/TOULET FABRICE