COUPE BAS RHIN ALPHONSE MENNRATH REMY BARUTHIO
ACCUEIL
Tour 01 Féminines
CF100117/11/2320:30SUC LOISIRSMUNDO M210320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
CF100206/12/2320:30SUC M21SCHWEIGHOUSE1325:20, 20:25, 20:25, 20:25085-095
CF100322/11/2320:00IMANA M21MOLSHEIM 30320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
CF100422/11/2320:45ASVS M21ARANI 23025:20, 25:20, 25:20075-060
CF100501/12/2320:30MOLSHEIM M21IMANA 23025:20, 25:20, 25:20075-060
Tour 02 Féminines
CF100611/01/2420:45IMANA 2HAGUENAU3120:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20095-085
CF100714/01/2414:00MOLSHEIM M21ARANI 23025:20, 25:20, 25:20075-060
CF100809/01/2420:30HAGUENAU M21SUC 10320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
CF100918/12/2320:45SCHWEIGHOUSESUC 20320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
CF101013/12/2320:00IMANA M21VBCS 30320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
CF101115/12/2320:30SUC LOISIRSVBCS 40320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
CF101217/01/2420:00MUNDO M21MOLSHEIM 30320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
CF101320/12/2320:30SUC M21LA SOUFFEL0320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
Tour 03 Féminines
CF101413/02/2421:00HAGUENAUARANI 13125:21, 24:26, 25:19, 25:23099-089HERRMANN EMILE
CF101502/02/2420:30SUC LOISIRSMOLSHEIM 30311:25, 11:25, 12:25034-075
CF101610/02/2420:30ASVS M21SCHWEIGHOUSE3025:21, 25:17, 25:12075-050BRANDT FREDERIC
CF101707/02/2420:00IMANA M21MUNDO M212325:17, 16:25, 14:25, 26:24, 13:15094-106
CF101801/02/2420:45IMANA 2VBCS 43025:10, 25:21, 25:10075-041
CF101907/02/2421:00LA SOUFFELMOLSHEIM0323:25, 22:25, 19:25064-075
CF102009/02/2420:30MOLSHEIM M21SUC M213025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
CF102130/01/2420:45SUC 1ASVS3225:21, 27:29, 21:25, 25:18, 15:8113-101
CF102231/01/2420:45VBCS 3IMANA 10322:25, 15:25, 24:26061-076
CF102313/02/2420:45SUC 2VBCS 21325:19, 23:25, 20:25, 22:25090-094KRIEGEL HERVE
Tour 04 Féminines
CF102411/03/2421:00MOLSHEIM 3VBCS 2
GYMNASE DORLISHEIM
CF1025LA SOUFFELIMANA 1
A DEFINIR
CF102614/03/2420:30IMANA 2ARANI 1
GYMNASE HOHBERG
CF102712/03/2420:45SUC 2ASVS
GYMNASE ADLER
CF102812/03/2420:45SUC 1MOLSHEIM
ADLER
CF102913/03/2420:45MUNDO M21VBCS 4
GYMNASE MUNICIPALE
CF103023/02/2421:00MOLSHEIM M21HAGUENAU
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
CF103109/03/2420:00ASVS M21VBCS 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
Tour 01 Masculins
CM100121/11/2320:15LA WANTZENAUKOCHERSBERG3120:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20095-085
CM100224/11/2321:00MOLSHEIM M21SCHWEIGHOUSE3025:20, 25:20, 25:20075-060
CM100307/12/2320:45SUC M21HAGUENAU 23025:20, 25:20, 25:20075-060
CM100422/11/2320:45SAVERNEARANI 21325:20, 20:25, 20:25, 20:25085-095
CM100520/11/2320:30HAGUENAU 1LA SOUFFEL0320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
CM100628/11/2320:30SELESTAT M21ARANI 11325:20, 20:25, 20:25, 20:25085-095
Tour 02 Masculins
CM100715/01/2420:45HAGUENAU 1VBCS1325:20, 20:25, 20:25, 20:25085-095
CM100818/12/2321:00KOCHERSBERGARANI 22320:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 12:15102-105
CM100917/01/2420:45SAVERNEARANI 10320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
CM101005/01/2421:00LA WANTZENAUSELESTAT 33025:20, 25:20, 25:20075-060
CM101109/01/2421:00SELESTAT M21SCHWEIGHOUSE3025:20, 25:20, 25:20075-060
CM101205/01/2419:30MOLSHEIM M21SUC M213225:20, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25, 15:12105-102
CM101318/12/2320:30HAGUENAU 2LA SOUFFEL0320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075
Tour 03 Masculins
CM101430/01/2420:45LA WANTZENAUARANI 23123:25, 25:15, 25:6, 25:15098-061
CM101507/02/2420:45ARANI 1VBCS3125:19, 25:19, 21:25, 25:22096-085GUERY NICOLAS/JAEGER PATRICK
CM101629/01/2421:00KOCHERSBERGLA SOUFFEL3228:26, 25:22, 20:25, 22:25, 15:7110-105
CM101706/02/2420:30SUCPÔLE ESPOIRS3125:22, 20:25, 25:15, 25:20095-082
CM101813/02/2420:45SELESTAT M21MOLSHEIM M211316:25, 16:25, 25:22, 17:25074-097SIAH NADIR
CM101903/02/2418:00SUC M21HAGUENAU 13025:15, 25:17, 25:12075-044
CM102014/02/2420:45MUNDOLSHEIMASVS2318:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:23, 10:15102-112
CM102129/01/2420:30HAGUENAU 2SELESTAT 33226:28, 14:25, 25:22, 25:11, 15:7105-093
Tour 04 Masculins
CM102221/02/2420:45ARANI 1ASVS
LYCEE HOTELIER ILLKIRCH
CM102323/02/2421:00MOLSHEIM M21SUC
GYMNASE HENRY MECK
CM102423/02/2420:30ARANI 2MUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
CM102520/02/2420:45SELESTAT 3PÔLE ESPOIRS0313:25, 19:25, 19:25051-075DORN ERIC
CM102611/03/2420:30HAGUENAU 2MOLSHEIM
GYMNASE KLEBER HAGUENAU
CM102705/03/2420:45LA WANTZENAUVBCS
GYMNASE WANTZENAU
CM102811/03/2421:00KOCHERSBERGSUC M21
GYMNASE PFULGRIESHEIM
CM102912/03/2420:30SELESTAT M21LA SOUFFEL
KOEBERLE