DMA - CHAMIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU311110137132103.20010028251.215
2.BUXY VOLLEY TEAM29121024421133142.35710809141.182
3.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS21117451111224151.6008838071.094
4.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON1410553213120220.9098709140.952
5.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE1312572126121260.808100710830.930
6.LA VAILLANTE AUTUN8122101133415320.46992110240.899
7.CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL41211111378340.23581810140.807
Journée 01
DMA00113/10/2321:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUxxxxx
DMA00213/10/2321:45VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONLA VAILLANTE AUTUN2317:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 6:15094-108LEMOIGNE MARTIN
DMA00313/10/2321:30VBC CHALON SUR SAONECREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:23, 25:21075-062DA PONT JENNY
DMA00413/10/2321:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISBUXY VOLLEY TEAM3225:21, 20:25, 25:17, 16:25, 15:10101-098AUGEY ALAIN/AUGEY NOEL
Journée 02
DMA00520/10/2321:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU1325:19, 21:25, 18:25, 14:25078-094BANOS SERGE
DMA00620/10/2321:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON1316:25, 25:12, 20:25, 14:25075-087ANFOSSO GABRIEL
DMA00720/10/2321:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3122:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:17097-078LAGARDE GERARD
DMA00820/10/2320:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
Journée 03
DMA00910/11/2321:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:18075-051BOUKAFTANE KHALISSA
DMA01012/01/2421:15VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONBUXY VOLLEY TEAM1315:25, 16:25, 25:15, 12:25068-090LEMOIGNE ETIENNE
DMA01110/11/2321:45VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1325:22, 22:25, 20:25, 16:25083-097BEN JEDDI-FOUED
DMA01210/11/2321:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNxxxxx
Journée 04
DMA01317/11/2321:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUBUXY VOLLEY TEAM2324:26, 25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 13:15109-107BOUKAFTANE KHALISSA
DMA01417/11/2321:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2325:27, 27:25, 19:25, 25:17, 14:16110-110AUGEY ALAIN
DMA01517/11/2320:00xxxxxVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
DMA01617/11/2321:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLLA VAILLANTE AUTUN0315:25, 13:25, 15:25043-075MILAN MAËVA
Journée 05
DMA01724/11/2321:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:18, 25:17, 25:19075-054BOUKAFTANE KHALISSA
DMA01801/12/2321:15VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:14, 23:25, 27:25, 25:20100-084DESCHAMPS LUCIE
DMA01924/11/2321:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNBUXY VOLLEY TEAM2321:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:10, 5:15098-096GUEUGNEAU ADELINE
DMA02024/11/2320:00xxxxxCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 06
DMA02108/12/2321:45VBC CHALON SUR SAONEAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU1325:20, 22:25, 22:25, 20:25089-095TARANIS ILDA
DMA02208/12/2320:00xxxxxVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON
DMA02308/12/2321:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISLA VAILLANTE AUTUN3025:19, 25:18, 25:23075-060AUGEY ALAIN/AUGEY NOEL
DMA02408/12/2321:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL3127:29, 25:22, 25:15, 25:22102-088BESSONNAT ROMAIN
Journée 07
DMA02515/12/2321:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU1319:25, 25:21, 16:25, 17:25077-096DESCHAMPS LUCIE
DMA02615/12/2321:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVBC CHALON SUR SAONE2323:25, 25:12, 25:22, 23:25, 9:15105-099BANOS SERGE
DMA02715/12/2321:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0319:25, 14:25, 23:25056-075PILLOZ ALEKSEY
DMA02815/12/2320:00xxxxxBUXY VOLLEY TEAM
Journée 08
DMA02919/01/2420:00xxxxxAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU
DMA03019/01/2421:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2320:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:19, 10:15099-101BURGUN MAËLLE/BANOS SERGE
DMA03119/01/2421:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE2325:19, 21:25, 32:30, 17:25, 14:16109-115MONNOT MARTIN/VIARD JOSHUA
DMA03219/01/2421:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:12, 25:22, 28:26078-060BESSONNAT ROMAIN
Journée 09
DMA03326/01/2421:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAULA VAILLANTE AUTUN3125:9, 25:27, 25:10, 25:12100-058BOUKAFTANE KHALISSA
DMA03422/03/2421:30VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:23096-083DESCHAMPS LUCIE
DMA03526/01/2421:45VBC CHALON SUR SAONEBUXY VOLLEY TEAM1326:24, 15:25, 20:25, 21:25082-099MORIN SEBASTIEN
DMA03626/01/2421:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISxxxxx
Journée 10
DMA03702/02/2421:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU0321:25, 14:25, 24:26059-076VIARD JOSHUA/MILAN MAËVA
DMA03809/02/2421:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:17, 25:14, 25:20075-051BESSONNAT ROMAIN
DMA03909/02/2421:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:23, 25:10, 25:22075-055AUGEY ALAIN/AUGEY NOEL
DMA04009/02/2420:00xxxxxLA VAILLANTE AUTUN
Journée 11
DMA04116/02/2421:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU1325:16, 23:25, 22:25, 18:25088-091LAGARDE GERARD
DMA04212/04/2421:15VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
GYMNASE DAVID NIEPCE
DMA04316/02/2421:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONExxxxx
DMA04416/02/2421:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25088-097GUEUGNEAU ADELINE
Journée 12
DMA04515/03/2421:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU1322:25, 24:26, 25:17, 15:25086-093AUGEY ALAIN/AUGEY NOEL
DMA04615/03/2421:30VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3119:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:19094-086MORIN SEBASTIEN
DMA04715/03/2421:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMLA VAILLANTE AUTUN3025:13, 25:12, 25:12075-037BESSONNAT ROMAIN
DMA04815/03/2421:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 13
DMA04922/03/2421:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:19, 23:25, 25:20, 25:14098-078BOUKAFTANE KHALISSA
DMA05022/03/2421:15VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONxxxxx
DMA05129/03/2421:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0319:25, 23:25, 13:25055-075BURGUN MAËLLE/GUEUGNEAU ADELINE
DMA05229/03/2421:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLBUXY VOLLEY TEAM0314:25, 17:25, 20:25051-075MILAN MAËVA/ROSE MELINE
Journée 14
DMA05319/04/2421:15AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON
GYMNASE HENRI PARRIAT
DMA05405/04/2421:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONELA VAILLANTE AUTUN3025:23, 25:21, 25:16075-060MOUSTRAIRE LILOU
DMA05505/04/2421:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:11, 25:16075-044AUGEY ALAIN/AUGEY NOEL
DMA05605/04/2421:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMxxxxx