1PM - PRE REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST GREGOIRE 2421614211211145104.50013149801.341
2.BRUZ JA 13916133852141142.929129910351.255
3.ST MALO 2381613347211142202.100141912161.167
4.ORGERBLON 126169743213332281.143134313131.023
5.RENNES CPB 325168852122430281.071127213110.970
6.PIPRIAC 2191661023122624350.686125013320.938
7.UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1161651112233524390.615123013770.893
8.JANZE/CORPS NUDS 115165114115522350.629119112760.933
9.LAILLE 1111641211215619410.463123813620.909
10.ANTRAIN 13163112111121013420.31095313070.729
Journée 01
1PMA00130/09/2320:00ORGERBLON 1RENNES CPB 33225:18, 26:28, 25:20, 26:28, 16:14118-108AYOUBI THIBAUT
1PMA00230/09/2318:30ST MALO 2ANTRAIN 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000CERON MAÏA
1PMA00330/09/2321:00ST GREGOIRE 2UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 13025:13, 25:15, 25:9075-037SELIG MAXIME
1PMA00430/09/2319:00PIPRIAC 2LAILLE 13117:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:23093-095ROUINSARD EWEN
1PMA00529/09/2320:30JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1BRUZ JA 11311:25, 25:22, 21:25, 18:25075-097MOUNIER MORGANE
Journée 02
1PMA00607/10/2321:00JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1RENNES CPB 30318:25, 16:25, 18:25052-075MOUNIER MORGANE
1PMA00707/10/2321:00BRUZ JA 1PIPRIAC 23025:23, 25:13, 25:17075-053BAALA JEREMIE
1PMA00807/10/2319:00LAILLE 1ST GREGOIRE 20316:25, 16:25, 13:25045-075LALOUX LAURINE
1PMA00907/10/2321:00UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1ST MALO 20320:25, 15:25, 13:25048-075GANTIER SOLÈNE
1PMA01007/10/2319:00ANTRAIN 1ORGERBLON 10318:25, 10:25, 23:25051-075
Journée 03
1PMA01121/10/2321:00RENNES CPB 3ANTRAIN 13025:12, 25:23, 25:18075-053DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
1PMA01221/10/2321:00UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1ORGERBLON 10313:25, 18:25, 22:25053-075GANTIER SOLÈNE
1PMA01321/10/2318:30ST MALO 2LAILLE 13225:22, 23:25, 17:25, 26:24, 15:12106-108ROUSSEL MYLÉNA/CERON MAÏA
1PMA01421/10/2321:00BRUZ JA 1ST GREGOIRE 20317:25, 17:25, 16:25050-075BAALA JEREMIE
1PMA01521/10/2319:00PIPRIAC 2JANZE/CORPS NUDS 10323:25, 20:25, 21:25064-075ROUINSARD EWEN
Journée 04
1PMA01604/11/2318:00PIPRIAC 2RENNES CPB 32326:28, 25:23, 25:17, 24:26, 7:15107-109ROUINSARD EWEN
1PMA01704/11/2321:00JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1ST GREGOIRE 20312:25, 14:25, 15:25041-075RENARD LEA
1PMA01804/11/2321:00BRUZ JA 1ST MALO 21320:25, 21:25, 25:20, 32:34098-104BAALA JEREMIE
1PMA01903/11/2321:00LAILLE 1ORGERBLON 13225:17, 23:25, 25:20, 13:25, 16:14102-101DELPIERRE EMMA
1PMA02004/11/2321:00UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1ANTRAIN 12323:25, 25:27, 25:19, 25:15, 7:15105-101GANTIER SOLÈNE
Journée 05
1PMA02118/11/2321:00UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1RENNES CPB 31325:12, 20:25, 19:25, 22:25086-087GANTIER SOLÈNE
1PMA02218/11/2319:00ANTRAIN 1LAILLE 10322:25, 19:25, 13:25054-075
1PMA02318/11/2320:30ORGERBLON 1BRUZ JA 10322:25, 13:25, 20:25055-075GEFFROY BRUNO
1PMA02418/11/2318:30ST MALO 2JANZE/CORPS NUDS 13125:18, 26:24, 22:25, 25:21098-088CERON MAÏA
1PMA02518/11/2321:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC 23027:25, 25:16, 25:19077-060AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
Journée 06
1PMA02625/11/2321:00ST GREGOIRE 2RENNES CPB 33125:14, 22:25, 25:20, 25:19097-078PIRON MARIE
1PMA02725/11/2318:00PIPRIAC 2ST MALO 22325:27, 25:21, 25:21, 12:25, 13:15100-109ROUINSARD EWEN
1PMA02825/11/2321:00JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1ORGERBLON 10321:25, 19:25, 12:25052-075RENARD LEA
1PMA02925/11/2321:00BRUZ JA 1ANTRAIN 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
1PMA03016/12/2321:00LAILLE 1UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 13218:25, 25:17, 16:25, 25:12, 15:13099-092COUDRAIS LÉONIE
Journée 07
1PMA03102/12/2318:30RENNES CPB 3LAILLE 13025:20, 25:20, 25:19075-059LEBOT RIM
1PMA03202/12/2321:00UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1BRUZ JA 10317:25, 16:25, 19:25052-075GANTIER SOLÈNE
1PMA03302/12/2320:00ANTRAIN 1JANZE/CORPS NUDS 10324:26, 16:25, 15:25055-076MARION HERVE
1PMA03402/12/2320:30ORGERBLON 1PIPRIAC 20311:25, 14:25, 25:27050-077MALLET NADEGE
1PMA03502/12/2318:30ST MALO 2ST GREGOIRE 22325:17, 15:25, 14:25, 25:21, 9:15088-103DESMARETS JONATHAN
Journée 08
1PMA03609/12/2318:30ST MALO 2RENNES CPB 33026:24, 25:19, 25:23076-066CERON MAÏA/ROUSSEL MYLÉNA
1PMA03709/12/2321:00ST GREGOIRE 2ORGERBLON 13127:29, 25:18, 25:18, 26:24103-089AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
1PMA03809/12/2321:00PIPRIAC 2ANTRAIN 13125:19, 25:18, 20:25, 25:21095-083MARIA FLORINE/MORTIER FRANCOIS
1PMA03909/12/2321:00JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 12322:25, 25:15, 25:16, 20:25, 13:15105-096MOUNIER MORGANE
1PMA04009/12/2321:00BRUZ JA 1LAILLE 13025:16, 25:15, 25:22075-053BAALA JEREMIE
Journée 09
1PMA04113/01/2421:00BRUZ JA 1RENNES CPB 33125:13, 25:18, 17:25, 25:20092-076BAALA JEREMIE
1PMA04213/01/2418:00LAILLE 1JANZE/CORPS NUDS 10314:25, 17:25, 15:25046-075BERIDEL SARAH
1PMA04313/01/2421:00UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1PIPRIAC 22322:25, 25:16, 25:18, 23:25, 6:15101-099GANTIER SOLÈNE
1PMA04413/01/2421:00ANTRAIN 1ST GREGOIRE 20320:25, 16:25, 18:25054-075MARION HERVE
1PMA04513/01/2420:00ORGERBLON 1ST MALO 23125:23, 21:25, 26:24, 25:23097-095MALLET NADEGE
Journée 10
1PMR04627/01/2421:00RENNES CPB 3ORGERBLON 12333:31, 23:25, 26:24, 15:25, 9:15106-120HERVÉ BASILE
1PMR04727/01/2419:00ST MALO 2ANTRAIN 13025:14, 25:18, 25:15075-047DESMARETS JONATHAN
1PMR04827/01/2421:00UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1ST GREGOIRE 23222:25, 25:17, 25:21, 13:25, 15:9100-097GANTIER SOLÈNE
1PMR04927/01/2418:00LAILLE 1PIPRIAC 21325:19, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25090-094BOUE ANOUK
1PMR05027/01/2421:00BRUZ JA 1JANZE/CORPS NUDS 13025:18, 31:29, 25:14081-061BAALA JEREMIE
Journée 11
1PMR05109/03/2418:30RENNES CPB 3JANZE/CORPS NUDS 13126:24, 25:20, 17:25, 25:21093-090MARLIERE LEA
1PMR05203/02/2418:00PIPRIAC 2BRUZ JA 11322:25, 15:25, 25:17, 14:25076-092ROUINSARD EWEN
1PMR05303/02/2421:00ST GREGOIRE 2LAILLE 13025:15, 25:19, 25:16075-050PANSART CHRYSTELE
1PMR05403/02/2421:00ST MALO 2UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 13125:9, 17:25, 25:16, 25:21092-071CERON MAÏA
1PMR05503/02/2421:00ORGERBLON 1ANTRAIN 13025:20, 25:13, 26:24076-057MALLET NADEGE
Journée 12
1PMR05617/02/2419:00ANTRAIN 1RENNES CPB 33025:23, 25:22, 25:23075-068BERRANGER CAMILLE
1PMR05717/02/2420:00ORGERBLON 1UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 11318:25, 28:26, 14:25, 22:25082-101EL HADAD HIRA
1PMR05817/02/2418:00LAILLE 1ST MALO 21319:25, 25:22, 17:25, 16:25077-097BERIDEL SARAH
1PMR05917/02/2421:00ST GREGOIRE 2BRUZ JA 11325:18, 22:25, 20:25, 19:25086-093AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
1PMR06017/02/2421:00JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1PIPRIAC 23025:20, 25:12, 25:19075-051RENARD LEA
Journée 13
1PMR06116/03/2418:30RENNES CPB 3PIPRIAC 23025:18, 25:23, 27:25077-066MOTET ARTHUS
1PMR06216/03/2421:00ST GREGOIRE 2JANZE/CORPS NUDS 13025:20, 25:18, 25:17075-055PANSART CHRYSTELE
1PMR06316/03/2418:30ST MALO 2BRUZ JA 13121:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:18096-079CERON MAÏA
1PMR06416/03/2420:00ORGERBLON 1LAILLE 13125:21, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20096-086MALLET NADEGE
1PMR06516/03/2419:00ANTRAIN 1UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 13125:19, 25:12, 16:25, 25:23091-079MARION HERVE
Journée 14
1PMR06618/04/2420:00RENNES CPB 3UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 10324:26, 17:25, 20:25061-076MARQUET JEAN
1PMR06723/03/2419:00LAILLE 1ANTRAIN 13125:13, 19:25, 27:25, 25:20096-083MOISSON LUCILE
1PMR06823/03/2421:00BRUZ JA 1ORGERBLON 13117:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:15092-083BAALA JEREMIE
1PMR06923/03/2421:00JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1ST MALO 21321:25, 26:24, 21:25, 11:25079-099RENARD LEA
1PMR07023/03/2418:00PIPRIAC 2ST GREGOIRE 20324:26, 18:25, 18:25060-076MORTIER FRANCOIS
Journée 15
1PMR07130/03/2418:30RENNES CPB 3ST GREGOIRE 20314:25, 9:25, 17:25040-075CAUET ALEXANDRE
1PMR07230/03/2418:30ST MALO 2PIPRIAC 23126:24, 26:24, 17:25, 25:7094-080ROUSSEL MYLÉNA/CERON MAÏA
1PMR07330/03/2420:00ORGERBLON 1JANZE/CORPS NUDS 13125:18, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19097-080GEFFROY BRUNO
1PMR07430/03/2421:00BRUZ JA 1ANTRAIN 13025:15, 25:17, 25:18075-050BAALA JEREMIE
1PMR07530/03/2421:00UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1LAILLE 13117:25, 25:16, 25:23, 26:24093-088GANTIER SOLÈNE
Journée 16
1PMR07613/04/2418:00LAILLE 1RENNES CPB 30322:25, 21:25, 26:28069-078RIZZETTO JULIEN
1PMR07713/04/2421:00BRUZ JA 1UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 13025:8, 25:17, 25:15075-040BAALA JEREMIE
1PMR07813/04/2421:00JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1ANTRAIN 13225:18, 25:27, 22:25, 25:16, 15:13112-099RENARD LEA
1PMR07913/04/2419:00PIPRIAC 2ORGERBLON 13025:21, 25:12, 25:21075-054MORTIER FRANCOIS
1PMR08013/04/2421:00ST GREGOIRE 2ST MALO 23025:11, 25:18, 25:11075-040BERTRAND CAMILLE
Journée 17
1PMR08120/04/2418:30RENNES CPB 3ST MALO 2
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
1PMR08220/04/2420:00ORGERBLON 1ST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
1PMR08327/04/2419:00ANTRAIN 1PIPRIAC 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR08420/04/2421:00UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1
Salle des sports PLECHATEL
1PMR08520/04/2419:00LAILLE 1BRUZ JA 1
ARENA
Journée 18
1PMR08604/05/2420:00RENNES CPB 3BRUZ JA 1
ECHANGE
1PMR08704/05/2421:00JANZE/CORPS NUDS 1LAILLE 1
CORPS NUDS
1PMR08804/05/2418:00PIPRIAC 2UGS PLECHATEL/BAIN 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR08904/05/2421:00ST GREGOIRE 2ANTRAIN 1
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR09004/05/2418:30ST MALO 2ORGERBLON 1
SALLE MARVILLE