XCK - COMPET LIB' 2e phase POULE K
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NOYAL CHATILLON 113551221562.5004724021.174
2.BAIN DE BRETAGNE 11364241115101.5005675491.033
3.ACIGNE 9532211112101.2004844571.059
4.RENNES CPB 446151149150.6005215330.977
5.LAILLE 1321111441.0001761820.967
6.LE TERTRE GRIS 2044222120.1672463430.717
Journée 01
XCKA00115/01/24NOYAL CHATILLON 1RENNES CPB 43225:13, 14:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:13096-095
XCKA00215/01/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1ACIGNE 3125:22, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20096-088
XCKA00315/01/24LAILLE 1LE TERTRE GRIS 2
Journée 02
XCKA00429/01/24LAILLE 1RENNES CPB 43130:28, 25:20, 16:25, 25:18096-091
XCKA00529/01/24LE TERTRE GRIS 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE 11323:25, 14:25, 25:20, 17:25079-095
XCKA00629/01/24ACIGNE NOYAL CHATILLON 1239:25, 27:29, 25:14, 25:22, 7:15093-105
Journée 03
XCKA00712/02/24RENNES CPB 4ACIGNE 1322:25, 20:25, 25:19, 19:25086-094
XCKA00812/02/24NOYAL CHATILLON 1LE TERTRE GRIS 23025:14, 25:14, 25:14075-042
XCKA00912/02/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1LAILLE 13116:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:16091-080
Journée 04
XCKA01011/03/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1RENNES CPB 43125:22, 24:26, 25:17, 27:25101-090
XCKA01111/03/24LAILLE 1NOYAL CHATILLON 1
XCKA01211/03/24LE TERTRE GRIS 2ACIGNE 1325:23, 14:25, 20:25, 15:25074-098
Journée 05
XCKA01325/03/24RENNES CPB 4LE TERTRE GRIS 23025:17, 25:16, 25:18075-051
XCKA01425/03/24ACIGNE LAILLE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
XCKA01525/03/24NOYAL CHATILLON 1BAIN DE BRETAGNE 13126:24, 25:27, 25:20, 25:17101-088
Journée 06
XCKR01608/04/24RENNES CPB 4NOYAL CHATILLON 11322:25, 18:25, 25:20, 19:25084-095
XCKR01708/04/24ACIGNE BAIN DE BRETAGNE 13225:20, 23:25, 23:25, 25:14, 15:12111-096
XCKR01808/04/24LE TERTRE GRIS 2LAILLE 1
Journée 07
XCKR01922/04/24RENNES CPB 4LAILLE 1
Jules Ferry
XCKR02022/04/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1LE TERTRE GRIS 2
XCKR02122/04/24NOYAL CHATILLON 1ACIGNE
Journée 08
XCKR02206/05/24ACIGNE RENNES CPB 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
XCKR02306/05/24LE TERTRE GRIS 2NOYAL CHATILLON 1
XCKR02406/05/24LAILLE 1BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1
Journée 09
XCKR02520/05/24RENNES CPB 4BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1
Jules Ferry
XCKR02620/05/24NOYAL CHATILLON 1LAILLE 1
XCKR02720/05/24ACIGNE LE TERTRE GRIS 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 10
XCKR02803/06/24LE TERTRE GRIS 2RENNES CPB 4
XCKR02903/06/24LAILLE 1ACIGNE
XCKR03003/06/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1NOYAL CHATILLON 1