XCN - COMPET LIB' 2e phase POULE N
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LAILLE 2156514111753.4005053921.288
2.GUICHEN 21255231581.8755064431.142
3.CHANTELOUP 12642211111591.6675035011.004
4.GOVEN 26624111129150.6004475370.832
5.BRUZ 2561512219160.5635215510.946
6.BAIN DE BRETAGNE 21551133150.2003604180.861
Journée 01
XCNA00115/01/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2LAILLE 20321:25, 15:25, 17:25053-075
XCNA00215/01/24GUICHEN 2GOVEN 23218:25, 25:14, 25:18, 20:25, 15:6103-088
XCNA00315/01/24CHANTELOUP BRUZ 23225:22, 14:25, 9:25, 25:18, 15:13088-103
Journée 02
XCNA00429/01/24CHANTELOUP LAILLE 22325:21, 25:19, 21:25, 6:25, 8:15085-105
XCNA00529/01/24BRUZ 2GUICHEN 22320:25, 25:23, 13:25, 28:26, 10:15096-114
XCNA00629/01/24GOVEN 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE 23226:24, 13:25, 18:25, 25:17, 15:9097-100
Journée 03
XCNA00712/02/24LAILLE 2GOVEN 23025:12, 25:14, 25:19075-045
XCNA00812/02/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2BRUZ 21320:25, 25:18, 20:25, 21:25086-093
XCNA00912/02/24GUICHEN 2CHANTELOUP 3118:25, 25:19, 25:19, 26:24094-087
Journée 04
XCNA01011/03/24GUICHEN 2LAILLE 23225:18, 21:25, 11:25, 25:19, 15:13097-100
XCNA01111/03/24CHANTELOUP BAIN DE BRETAGNE 23025:19, 25:23, 28:26078-068
XCNA01211/03/24BRUZ 2GOVEN 21317:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25086-098
Journée 05
XCNA01325/03/24LAILLE 2BRUZ 23025:21, 25:21, 25:17075-059
XCNA01425/03/24GOVEN 2CHANTELOUP 0314:25, 13:25, 20:25047-075
XCNA01525/03/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2GUICHEN 2
Journée 06
XCNR01608/04/24LAILLE 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE 23025:17, 25:14, 25:22075-053
XCNR01708/04/24GOVEN 2GUICHEN 21318:25, 25:23, 11:25, 18:25072-098
XCNR01808/04/24BRUZ 2CHANTELOUP 1325:15, 20:25, 21:25, 18:25084-090
Journée 07
XCNR01922/04/24LAILLE 2CHANTELOUP
XCNR02022/04/24GUICHEN 2BRUZ 2
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
XCNR02122/04/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2GOVEN 2
Journée 08
XCNR02206/05/24GOVEN 2LAILLE 2
XCNR02306/05/24BRUZ 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2
XCNR02406/05/24CHANTELOUP GUICHEN 2
Journée 09
XCNR02520/05/24LAILLE 2GUICHEN 2
XCNR02620/05/24BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2CHANTELOUP
XCNR02720/05/24GOVEN 2BRUZ 2
Journée 10
XCNR02803/06/24BRUZ 2LAILLE 2
XCNR02903/06/24CHANTELOUP GOVEN 2
XCNR03003/06/24GUICHEN 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN