D1F - D1F
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL261183712129102.9008997581.186
2.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER2511924231130142.1439888361.182
3.LA GUIDELOISE21107333111124141.7148897551.177
4.PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL1711651411419210.9058298600.964
5.VANNES VOLLEY 5612114712113317250.6808729580.910
6.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER811291133315290.5178619310.925
7.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL51129212610310.3236959350.743
Journée 01
D1FA00114/10/2320:00xxxxxLA GUIDELOISE
D1FA00214/10/2320:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLPONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:21, 25:19075-056LAÏB YACINE
D1FA00314/10/2318:30VANNES VOLLEY 56CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER0311:25, 18:25, 16:25045-075MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
D1FA00414/10/2320:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3220:25, 18:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:8103-093DELAPLANCHE MARIUS
Journée 02
D1FA00521/10/2320:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLLA GUIDELOISE2321:25, 25:21, 30:28, 19:25, 2:15097-114
D1FA00625/10/2321:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVANNES VOLLEY 562323:25, 17:25, 25:23, 27:25, 12:15104-113ETIENNE MARIE
D1FA00718/11/2319:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:15, 15:6110-089BELZ JEAN-MARC
D1FA00821/10/2320:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 03
D1FA00911/11/2319:30PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLLA GUIDELOISE3025:18, 25:22, 25:22075-062ROBICHON AMELIE
D1FA01011/11/2320:00xxxxxCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
D1FA01103/12/2314:30FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 20:25, 18:25049-075BREGARDIS ELOISE
D1FA01211/11/2318:00VANNES VOLLEY 56PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 14:25, 27:25, 17:25, 7:15090-112WOJNAROWSKI BARTEK/BLEJEAN AURELIEN
Journée 04
D1FA01325/11/2318:30VANNES VOLLEY 56LA GUIDELOISE1320:25, 21:25, 26:24, 20:25087-099WOJNAROWSKI BARTEK
D1FA01425/11/2317:30SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:20, 25:18075-058KERGOURLAY HERVE
D1FA01525/11/2320:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERxxxxx
D1FA01625/11/2319:15PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER038:25, 16:25, 16:25040-075SERRAIN BENOIT
Journée 05
D1FA01709/12/2321:00LA GUIDELOISECLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER2325:22, 18:25, 25:11, 21:25, 8:15097-098
D1FA01810/12/2314:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3125:16, 17:25, 25:23, 25:18092-082JACQUEMIN SOPHIE
D1FA01909/12/2320:00xxxxxPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
D1FA02009/12/2318:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 563025:23, 25:19, 25:19075-061ROPPEZ STEPHANE
Journée 06
D1FA02116/12/2319:30LA GUIDELOISESAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 26:28, 25:23, 25:15101-083GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
D1FA02216/12/2318:30VANNES VOLLEY 56xxxxx
D1FA02316/12/2320:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLPONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL139:25, 25:17, 15:25, 20:25069-092GUEGUEN KE LAN
D1FA02416/12/2320:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER3221:25, 25:15, 26:24, 27:29, 15:8114-101GRENIER GURVAN
Journée 07
D1FA02513/01/2419:30LA GUIDELOISEFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:22, 25:13, 25:13075-048
D1FA02613/01/2418:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:11, 25:12075-046LE HENANFF RONAN
D1FA02713/01/2421:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 563125:20, 23:25, 25:17, 25:18098-080SERRAIN BENOIT
D1FA02813/01/2420:00xxxxxSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 08
D1FR02927/01/2419:30LA GUIDELOISExxxxx
D1FR03027/01/2421:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 20:25, 22:25053-075LEMAISTRE ROMAIN/TREHIN BAPTISTE
D1FR03127/01/2418:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERVANNES VOLLEY 56138:25, 22:25, 25:18, 22:25077-093LE HENANFF RONAN/CHAUVEL MAUD
D1FR03227/01/2420:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GARDEY JONATHAN
Journée 09
D1FR03310/02/2419:30LA GUIDELOISEPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:11, 25:15075-039GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
D1FR03410/02/2418:30VANNES VOLLEY 56FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3125:21, 25:14, 17:25, 26:24093-084WOJNAROWSKI BARTEK
D1FR03510/02/2420:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER2325:23, 23:25, 20:25, 25:16, 10:15103-104ROPPEZ STEPHANE
D1FR03610/02/2420:00xxxxxPONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 10
D1FR03724/02/2419:30LA GUIDELOISEPONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL3120:25, 25:11, 25:14, 25:23095-073
D1FR03817/02/2418:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERxxxxx
D1FR03917/02/2418:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:16, 25:22, 25:11075-049EVEILLAU MAXIME
D1FR04017/02/2417:30PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 560324:26, 17:25, 19:25060-076
Journée 11
D1FR04116/03/2419:30LA GUIDELOISEVANNES VOLLEY 563025:13, 25:22, 25:21075-056
D1FR04224/02/2417:30PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 8:25, 13:25039-075SELLIN THI-BICH-THU
D1FR04316/03/2420:00xxxxxFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
D1FR04416/03/2421:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERPONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:10, 26:24076-049JEGAT MELVIN
Journée 12
D1FR04523/03/2420:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERLA GUIDELOISE3125:23, 21:25, 28:26, 25:22099-096LE HENANFF RONAN
D1FR04623/03/2420:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERPONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:23, 9:15099-106TANNEAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
D1FR04723/03/2420:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
D1FR04823/03/2418:30VANNES VOLLEY 56SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL1326:24, 20:25, 10:25, 22:25078-099DEVLIEGHERE WILLY
Journée 13
D1FR04913/04/2418:30SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLLA GUIDELOISE
SALLE PIERRE LE NOUAIL
D1FR05006/04/2420:00xxxxxVANNES VOLLEY 56
D1FR05106/04/2421:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 20:25, 25:19, 25:13095-072ROUXEL ELIANE
D1FR05206/04/2418:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3125:5, 23:25, 25:16, 25:18098-064GODIN KENNETH
Journée 14
D1FR05320/04/2420:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERLA GUIDELOISE
SALLE LÉO LAGRANGE
D1FR05420/04/2417:30PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
C COLLÈGE SAINT-GILDAS
D1FR05520/04/2418:30VANNES VOLLEY 56PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KERCADO
D1FR05620/04/2420:00SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx