DFA - DÉPARTEMENTALE SENIOR FÉMININ ACCESSION
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB5010107213047.5008165521.478
2.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE441165334126181.4449698331.163
3.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 14311744212223161.4388288051.029
4.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY4311742232223201.1509508761.084
5.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE389634112122121.8337446571.132
6.SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY3810643122220171.1767697391.041
7.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS379634211121111.9097226001.203
8.VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE25111101376320.1886319200.686
9.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 224101911267270.2595928050.735
10.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY24101911176270.2225407740.698
Journée 01
DFA00114/10/2319:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBSAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY3025:18, 25:10, 25:18075-046CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
DFA00214/10/23VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISxxxxx
DFA00314/10/2318:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3025:15, 25:13, 25:15075-043RICOME LAURENT
DFA00414/10/2319:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE3025:12, 25:21, 25:17075-050PAGET ALENA
DFA00515/10/2316:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE0316:25, 11:25, 14:25041-075MATOS JEREMY
DFA00614/10/23VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDExxxxx
Journée 02
DFA00722/10/2310:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDESAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY2311:25, 25:14, 25:12, 15:25, 11:15087-091HARDION PHILIPPE
DFA00821/10/23xxxxxVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
DFA00921/10/2317:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 13125:5, 25:19, 23:25, 25:12098-061PIRONNEAU ERIC
DFA01021/10/2319:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY1325:23, 16:25, 14:25, 23:25078-098SERVAGEON GUILLAUME
DFA01122/10/2313:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS1314:25, 25:11, 11:25, 13:25063-086BELDICO THOMAS
DFA01221/10/23xxxxxDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
Journée 03
DFA01311/11/23SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYxxxxx
DFA01411/11/2319:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3025:9, 25:6, 25:12075-027SERVAGEON GUILLAUME
DFA01511/11/2312:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0320:25, 19:25, 23:25062-075HARDION PHILIPPE
DFA01611/11/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3225:18, 25:21, 17:25, 17:25, 15:8099-097LE NOTRE GABRIEL
DFA01711/11/23VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1xxxxx
DFA01811/11/2314:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE0324:26, 22:25, 20:25066-076MATOS JEREMY
Journée 04
DFA01918/11/2315:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY0318:25, 16:25, 17:25051-075HARDION PHILIPPE
DFA02018/11/2320:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 13025:23, 25:12, 25:23075-058HARDION PHILIPPE
DFA02118/11/23xxxxxSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
DFA02218/11/2314:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0319:25, 23:25, 13:25055-075LIMACHER LIONEL
DFA02319/11/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0310:25, 7:25, 9:25026-075HARDION PHILIPPE
DFA02418/11/23FREJUS VAR VOLLEYxxxxx
Journée 05
DFA02526/11/2316:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3025:11, 25:19, 25:15075-045MIELNIK THOMAS
DFA02625/11/23xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE
DFA02725/11/2317:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3225:19, 17:25, 25:20, 25:27, 15:8107-099FERRE CHRISTOPHE
DFA02825/11/23VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISxxxxx
DFA02925/11/2318:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3224:26, 25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 15:12111-104MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
DFA03025/11/2318:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 23025:23, 25:12, 25:17075-052PAGET ALENA
Journée 06
DFA03102/12/2316:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY3125:20, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17094-083PIRONNEAU ERIC
DFA03202/12/2318:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY1326:24, 14:25, 17:25, 8:25065-099PIRONNEAU ERIC
DFA03302/12/2320:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:16, 25:20, 25:14075-050SERVAGEON GUILLAUME
DFA03402/12/23xxxxxDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
DFA03502/12/23UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISExxxxx
DFA03603/12/2317:30VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0322:25, 18:25, 16:25056-075HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 07
DFA03717/12/2316:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE3025:11, 25:14, 25:9075-034BELDICO THOMAS
DFA03816/12/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE037:25, 15:25, 23:25045-075CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
DFA03916/12/23xxxxxxxxxx
DFA04016/12/2318:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:13, 25:16, 25:17075-046RICOME LAURENT
DFA04116/12/2318:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 23025:6, 25:12, 25:10075-028PICHON ANAÏS
DFA04217/12/2317:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 10317:25, 23:25, 24:26064-076CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
Journée 08
DFA04313/01/2419:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYSAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY1325:21, 21:25, 14:25, 14:25074-096NEVEU FLORIAN
DFA04413/01/2416:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0317:25, 17:25, 12:25046-075LE NOTRE GABRIEL
DFA04514/01/2410:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0315:25, 15:25, 14:25044-075LECHAT CHRISTINE
DFA04613/01/24VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDExxxxx
DFA04713/01/24xxxxxFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
DFA04813/01/2418:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE3025:15, 25:15, 25:15075-045HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 09
DFA04921/01/2416:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE1326:24, 14:25, 21:25, 20:25081-099MIELNIK THOMAS
DFA05020/01/24VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEExxxxx
DFA05120/01/2420:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE039:25, 16:25, 18:25043-075BELDICO THOMAS
DFA05220/01/24xxxxxVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
DFA05327/01/2418:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1312:25, 25:18, 8:25, 23:25068-093HARDION PHILIPPE
DFA05420/01/2420:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3125:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:20097-081HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 10
DFA05504/02/2416:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISSAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY2325:18, 24:26, 25:18, 18:25, 13:15105-102COUTY MANON
DFA05603/02/2420:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0326:28, 19:25, 22:25067-078BELDICO THOMAS
DFA05703/02/24VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1xxxxx
DFA05803/02/2416:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2FREJUS VAR VOLLEY3025:18, 25:17, 25:23075-058PIRONNEAU ERIC
DFA05903/02/2420:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE3125:15, 25:27, 25:11, 25:12100-065NEVEU FLORIAN
DFA06003/02/24xxxxxUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
Journée 11
DFA06110/02/24SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYxxxxx
DFA06210/02/2418:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3225:13, 17:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:13106-098NEVEU FLORIAN
DFA06310/02/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 23214:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:18, 15:13099-099HARDION PHILIPPE
DFA06411/02/2414:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1038:25, 21:25, 11:25040-075MIELNIK THOMAS
DFA06510/02/24xxxxxSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
DFA06610/02/2418:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3125:23, 25:22, 13:25, 25:14088-084RICOME LAURENT
Journée 12
DFA06718/02/2417:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0313:25, 20:25, 12:25045-075NEVEU FLORIAN
DFA06817/02/24xxxxxVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
DFA06918/02/2418:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY2323:25, 25:19, 15:25, 25:23, 13:15101-107MIELNIK THOMAS
DFA07017/02/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 11325:23, 15:25, 14:25, 21:25075-098HARDION PHILIPPE
DFA07117/02/2418:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 23125:16, 25:16, 23:25, 25:14098-071LIMACHER LIONEL
DFA07217/02/24xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
Journée 13
DFA07330/03/2419:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
SALLE PIERRE CLERENEVEU FLORIAN
DFA07424/02/24VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2xxxxx
DFA07524/02/2416:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3225:16, 25:22, 16:25, 21:25, 15:12102-100HARDION PHILIPPE
DFA07625/02/2414:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE3025:14, 25:14, 25:13075-041LE NOTRE GABRIEL
DFA07710/03/2414:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
PIEMONTESIMONTAGNESE OLIVIER
DFA07824/02/24DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBxxxxx
Journée 14
DFA07916/03/24xxxxxSAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY
DFA08016/03/2418:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
HALLE ST CROIXNEVEU FLORIAN
DFA08116/03/2414:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE
PIEMONTESIADORA LOIC
DFA08216/03/2418:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
SANTONILE NOTRE GABRIEL
DFA08316/03/24xxxxxVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1
DFA08416/03/2420:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEPIRONNEAU ERIC
Journée 15
DFA08523/03/2419:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
SALLE PIERRE CLERECASABIANCA ZOE
DFA08623/03/24VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
JACQUES TROINPAGET ALENA
DFA08723/03/24SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYxxxxx
DFA08823/03/2418:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
PIEMONTESIHARDION PHILIPPE
DFA08924/03/2414:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE
GYMNASE COLLÈGE ROSTANDMIELNIK THOMAS
DFA09023/03/24xxxxxFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
Journée 16
DFA09107/04/2416:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYSAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY
HALLE ST CROIX
DFA09206/04/24VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEExxxxx
DFA09306/04/2418:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
SANTONI
DFA09406/04/24xxxxxVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
DFA09506/04/2420:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
DFA09606/04/2418:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1
JACQUES TROIN
Journée 17
DFA09714/04/2417:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1
SALLE PIERRE CLERE
DFA09813/04/2419:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
COSEC COULONY
DFA09914/04/2416:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
PIEMONTESI
DFA10013/04/24DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBxxxxx
DFA10113/04/24xxxxxUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
DFA10214/04/2417:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE
HALLE ST CROIX
Journée 18
DFA10320/04/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEESAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES LICES
DFA10420/04/2418:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
SANTONI
DFA10520/04/24xxxxxxxxxx
DFA10620/04/2420:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
DFA10720/04/2414:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JACQUES TROIN
DFA10820/04/2416:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
JACQUES TROIN
Journée 19
DFA10904/05/2419:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
SALLE PIERRE CLERE
DFA11005/05/2416:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1
PIEMONTESI
DFA11105/05/2415:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
GYMNASE COLLÈGE ROSTAND
DFA11204/05/24xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
DFA11304/05/24FREJUS VAR VOLLEYxxxxx
DFA11404/05/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES LICES
Journée 20
DFA11518/05/2418:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISESAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY
SANTONI
DFA11618/05/24xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE
DFA11718/05/2420:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
DFA11818/05/24VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2xxxxx
DFA11918/05/2418:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1
GYMNASE COLLÈGE ROSTAND
DFA12018/05/2419:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
COSEC COULONY
Journée 21
DFA12126/05/2417:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
SALLE PIERRE CLERE
DFA12225/05/2420:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLLÈGE ROSTAND
DFA12325/05/24xxxxxVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1
DFA12425/05/2418:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
HALLE ST CROIX
DFA12525/05/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES LICES
DFA12625/05/24UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISExxxxx
Journée 22
DFA12701/06/24xxxxxSAINT-RAPHAEL VOLLEY
DFA12801/06/24UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
SANTONI
DFA12902/06/2414:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE
JACQUES TROIN
DFA13002/06/2416:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 1FREJUS VAR VOLLEY
JACQUES TROIN
DFA13101/06/24SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYxxxxx
DFA13211/05/2420:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
PIEMONTESI