M15 COUPE DU NORD MINIMES FEMININES 6X6
ACCUEIL
1/16 FINALES
DMF01609/12/2314:00VALENCIENNES 1LA MADELEINE 13025:14, 25:8, 25:14075-036LEGRAND CÉLINE
DMF01706/01/2416:00WATTIGNIES 1LILLE UC 13025:13, 25:12, 25:9075-034BRIDEL DELEFORTRIE LEA
DMF01822/10/2311:00BAILLEUL 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 10314:25, 8:25, 8:25030-075VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
DMF01913/12/2316:00FAMARS 1CYSOING 10314:25, 18:25, 20:25052-075
DMF02022/10/2315:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1DUNKERQUE 20323:25, 24:26, 10:25057-076
DMF02118/11/2317:00SAINT AMAND 1DUNKERQUE 10323:25, 18:25, 17:25058-075ARLOING GAUTIER
DMF02222/10/23HALLUIN VM 1xxxxx
DMF02322/10/23SAINT POL SUR MER 1xxxxx
DMF02422/10/23MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1xxxxx
DMF02522/10/23HELLEMMES-LILLE 1xxxxx
DMF02622/10/23CAMBRAI 1xxxxx
DMF02722/10/23LYS LEZ LANNOY 1xxxxx
DMF02822/10/23SAINT ANDRE 1xxxxx
DMF02922/10/23VALENCIENNES 2xxxxx
DMF03022/10/23CAUDRY 1xxxxx
DMF03122/10/23DOUAI 1xxxxx
1/8 FINALES
DMF00816/03/2414:00VALENCIENNES 1WATTIGNIES 13025:17, 28:26, 25:16078-059ARNAUD LUDOVIC
DMF00913/03/2416:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CYSOING 13125:15, 23:25, 25:18, 25:11098-069BRETON OCTAVE
DMF01022/02/2418:30DUNKERQUE 2DUNKERQUE 1036:25, 10:25, 12:25028-075
DMF01124/02/2415:00HALLUIN VM 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13025:16, 25:20, 25:20075-056DESMET LUCA
DMF01224/02/2415:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:14, 25:4, 25:12075-030LECOMTE ARTHUR
DMF01320/03/2417:30CAMBRAI 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 10328:30, 14:25, 17:25059-080SZYPURA ANNE-CHARLOTTE
DMF01425/02/2414:30SAINT ANDRE 1VALENCIENNES 23025:9, 25:4, 25:13075-026DEHANE MICKAEL
DMF01528/02/2415:00CAUDRY 1DOUAI 13025:6, 25:15, 25:16075-037POULET ESTELLE
1/4 FINALES
DMF00430/03/2416:00VALENCIENNES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 11318:25, 25:14, 18:25, 15:25076-089HANDTSCHOEWERCKER REMY
DMF00530/03/2414:30DUNKERQUE 1HALLUIN VM 13025:22, 25:8, 25:13075-043MARCHAND GASTON
DMF00619/04/2419:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13225:21, 8:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:12092-106SCOTTE HUGO
DMF00730/03/2415:00SAINT ANDRE 1CAUDRY 10323:25, 17:25, 11:25051-075WIERDA RENE
1/2 FINALES
DMF00225/05/2414:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1DUNKERQUE 11321:25, 15:25, 25:20, 11:25072-095LAMBRÉ EMILIE
DMF00311/05/2414:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1CAUDRY 13025:14, 25:13, 25:14075-041RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
FINALE
DMF00108/06/2417:00DUNKERQUE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS (CAUDRY)