DLC - Détente Loisir Nord Honneur Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA MADELEINE 2331311256235122.91710978941.227
2.FACHES THUMESNIL 2251091252127122.2508988061.114
3.HALLUIN VCM 22514773315233261.269126412251.032
4.SECLIN 221118331411127181.5009659091.062
5.LESQUIN 321117451112125151.6678998431.066
6.SAINT ANDRE 4211376342423221.04510179621.057
7.LINSELLES 21313582125320290.69098110950.896
8.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 31313492233321310.677109611770.931
9.WATTIGNIES 2111431111132617360.472109511950.916
10.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 131211111378350.22981410200.798
Journée 01
DLC00107/11/2320:45LINSELLES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:15, 25:14, 25:13075-042
DLC00208/11/2321:00WATTIGNIES 2SAINT ANDRE 40320:25, 21:25, 18:25059-075
DLC00307/11/2320:30FACHES THUMESNIL 2HALLUIN VCM 23125:13, 25:16, 23:25, 33:31106-085
DLC00409/11/2321:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3LA MADELEINE 21319:25, 25:20, 14:25, 4:25062-095
DLC00507/11/2320:30SECLIN 2LESQUIN 33225:23, 21:25, 7:25, 25:13, 15:10093-096CHERIGUI NOE
Journée 02
DLC00614/11/2320:30SECLIN 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:15, 25:8, 25:17075-040
DLC00715/11/2320:30LESQUIN 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 33222:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 15:11108-102
DLC00807/02/2420:30LA MADELEINE 2FACHES THUMESNIL 21318:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:25077-097
DLC00915/11/2320:30HALLUIN VCM 2WATTIGNIES 23217:25, 25:13, 25:21, 22:25, 15:10104-094DECORDE CEDRIC
DLC01014/11/2321:00SAINT ANDRE 4LINSELLES 23125:8, 15:25, 25:23, 25:7090-063
Journée 03
DLC01124/11/2320:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1SAINT ANDRE 4
SALLE ESUM
DLC01221/11/2320:45LINSELLES 2HALLUIN VCM 23225:12, 25:20, 12:25, 20:25, 15:11097-093
DLC01322/11/2321:00WATTIGNIES 2LA MADELEINE 23125:17, 10:25, 25:21, 26:24086-087VEREECKE PHILIPPE
DLC01421/11/2320:30FACHES THUMESNIL 2LESQUIN 33117:25, 25:8, 25:23, 25:15092-071
DLC01523/11/2321:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3SECLIN 23216:25, 25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 15:12100-107
Journée 04
DLC01630/11/2321:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12324:26, 25:19, 25:21, 26:28, 11:15111-109
DLC01728/11/2320:30SECLIN 2FACHES THUMESNIL 23025:17, 25:20, 25:20075-057
DLC01829/11/2320:30LESQUIN 3WATTIGNIES 23025:15, 25:20, 25:22075-057COQUART DIMITRI
DLC01929/11/2320:30LA MADELEINE 2LINSELLES 23125:16, 25:18, 16:25, 25:16091-075MAZAUD ALEXANDRE
DLC02029/11/2320:30HALLUIN VCM 2SAINT ANDRE 43026:24, 25:9, 25:21076-054BAGEIN MICHEL
Journée 05
DLC02108/12/2320:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1HALLUIN VCM 21325:22, 19:25, 16:25, 12:25072-097
DLC02205/12/2321:00SAINT ANDRE 4LA MADELEINE 20320:25, 16:25, 20:25056-075
DLC02305/12/2320:45LINSELLES 2LESQUIN 30322:25, 22:25, 13:25057-075
DLC02420/12/2321:00WATTIGNIES 2SECLIN 22325:12, 25:18, 18:25, 19:25, 14:16101-096
DLC02505/12/2320:30FACHES THUMESNIL 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 33025:19, 25:20, 26:24076-063
Journée 06
DLC02612/12/2320:30FACHES THUMESNIL 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13218:25, 26:24, 25:16, 24:26, 15:11108-102
DLC02714/12/2321:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3WATTIGNIES 23025:20, 25:22, 25:16075-058
DLC02812/12/2320:00SECLIN 2LINSELLES 23125:10, 19:25, 27:25, 25:16096-076
DLC02913/12/2320:30LESQUIN 3SAINT ANDRE 43025:21, 25:20, 25:17075-058
DLC03013/12/2320:30LA MADELEINE 2HALLUIN VCM 23125:10, 25:18, 19:25, 25:9094-062
Journée 07
DLC03119/01/2420:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LA MADELEINE 21318:25, 25:9, 17:25, 22:25082-084MICHALSKI LUKAS
DLC03217/01/2420:30HALLUIN VCM 2LESQUIN 33123:25, 25:18, 25:19, 30:28103-090
DLC03316/01/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 4SECLIN 23125:17, 20:25, 25:18, 25:16095-076
DLC03416/01/2420:45LINSELLES 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 33025:19, 31:29, 25:18081-066
DLC03513/03/2421:00WATTIGNIES 2FACHES THUMESNIL 21321:25, 19:25, 25:15, 20:25085-090
Journée 08
DLC03624/01/2421:00WATTIGNIES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:19, 26:24, 25:22076-065VEREECKE PHILIPPE
DLC03723/01/2421:00FACHES THUMESNIL 2LINSELLES 23025:13, 25:23, 25:20075-056
DLC03825/01/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3SAINT ANDRE 40317:25, 19:25, 25:27061-077
DLC03923/01/2420:00SECLIN 2HALLUIN VCM 23225:16, 23:25, 25:16, 20:25, 15:12108-094
DLC04024/01/2420:30LESQUIN 3LA MADELEINE 20316:25, 24:26, 16:25056-076
Journée 09
DLC04102/02/2420:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LESQUIN 30318:25, 15:25, 20:25053-075TAHIRI SOFYEN
DLC04231/01/2420:30LA MADELEINE 2SECLIN 23025:15, 25:21, 25:20075-056
DLC04331/01/2420:30HALLUIN VCM 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 32316:25, 25:17, 25:27, 25:21, 12:15103-105DECORDE CEDRIC
DLC04430/01/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 4FACHES THUMESNIL 21323:25, 22:25, 25:21, 19:25089-096
DLC04530/01/2420:45LINSELLES 2WATTIGNIES 23221:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 15:13107-109
Journée 10
DLC04616/02/2420:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LINSELLES 21325:19, 23:25, 22:25, 20:25090-094TAHIRI SOFYEN
DLC04713/02/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 4WATTIGNIES 23125:21, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21098-087
DLC04814/02/2420:30HALLUIN VCM 2FACHES THUMESNIL 22325:15, 19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 13:15103-101DECORDE CEDRIC
DLC04914/02/2420:30LA MADELEINE 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 33121:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:14096-078
DLC05003/04/2420:30LESQUIN 3SECLIN 2
COMPLEXE TEDDY RYNER
Journée 11
DLC05123/02/2420:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1SECLIN 2
SALLE ESUM
DLC05222/02/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3LESQUIN 31318:25, 30:28, 23:25, 16:25087-103
DLC05320/02/2421:00FACHES THUMESNIL 2LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE ALEXANDRE DUMAS
DLC05421/02/2421:00WATTIGNIES 2HALLUIN VCM 23223:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:17, 15:9106-098
DLC05520/02/2420:45LINSELLES 2SAINT ANDRE 41318:25, 25:22, 22:25, 11:25076-097
Journée 12
DLC05619/03/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:12, 25:18, 25:16075-046GIRAUD LUCAS
DLC05720/03/2420:30HALLUIN VCM 2LINSELLES 23025:12, 25:19, 25:20075-051DESMET LUCA
DLC05820/03/2420:30LA MADELEINE 2WATTIGNIES 23025:13, 25:21, 25:14075-048MILOWSKI ERIK
DLC05920/03/2420:30LESQUIN 3FACHES THUMESNIL 2
COMPLEXE TEDDY RYNER
DLC06019/03/2420:00SECLIN 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 33218:25, 25:23, 27:25, 23:25, 15:13108-111
Journée 13
DLC06129/03/2420:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 30321:25, 13:25, 22:25056-075TAHIRI SOFYEN
DLC06226/03/2421:00FACHES THUMESNIL 2SECLIN 2
SALLE ALEXANDRE DUMAS
DLC06327/03/2421:00WATTIGNIES 2LESQUIN 30319:25, 23:25, 23:25065-075
DLC06426/03/2420:45LINSELLES 2LA MADELEINE 21325:21, 10:25, 22:25, 16:25073-096
DLC06526/03/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 4HALLUIN VCM 21323:25, 21:25, 25:21, 21:25090-096
Journée 14
DLC06610/04/2420:30HALLUIN VCM 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:20, 25:23, 25:14075-057BEYENS DEFROMONT JADE
DLC06710/04/2420:30LA MADELEINE 2SAINT ANDRE 43026:24, 25:21, 25:18076-063MAZAUD ALEXANDRE
DLC06810/04/2420:30LESQUIN 3LINSELLES 2
COMPLEXE TEDDY RYNER
DLC06909/04/2420:00SECLIN 2WATTIGNIES 23025:21, 25:22, 25:21075-064
DLC07011/04/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3FACHES THUMESNIL 2
SALLE BOCQUIAU
Journée 15
DLC07119/04/2420:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1FACHES THUMESNIL 2
SALLE ESUM
DLC07217/04/2421:00WATTIGNIES 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
DLC07316/04/2420:45LINSELLES 2SECLIN 2
57 RUE DE TOURCOING (LINSELLES
DLC07416/04/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 4LESQUIN 3
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
DLC07517/04/2420:30HALLUIN VCM 2LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 16
DLC07615/05/2420:30LA MADELEINE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
DLC07715/05/2420:30LESQUIN 3HALLUIN VCM 2
COMPLEXE TEDDY RYNER
DLC07814/05/2420:00SECLIN 2SAINT ANDRE 4
SALLE PAUL DUROT
DLC07916/05/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3LINSELLES 2
SALLE BOCQUIAU
DLC08014/05/2421:00FACHES THUMESNIL 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE ALEXANDRE DUMAS
Journée 17
DLC08124/05/2420:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE ESUM
DLC08221/05/2420:45LINSELLES 2FACHES THUMESNIL 2
57 RUE DE TOURCOING (LINSELLES
DLC08321/05/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 4LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
DLC08422/05/2420:30HALLUIN VCM 2SECLIN 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
DLC08522/05/2420:30LA MADELEINE 2LESQUIN 3
SALLE DES GANTOIS
Journée 18
DLC08605/06/2420:30LESQUIN 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
COMPLEXE TEDDY RYNER
DLC08704/06/2420:00SECLIN 2LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE PAUL DUROT
DLC08806/06/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 3HALLUIN VCM 2
SALLE BOCQUIAU
DLC08904/06/2421:00FACHES THUMESNIL 2SAINT ANDRE 4
SALLE ALEXANDRE DUMAS
DLC09005/06/2421:00WATTIGNIES 2LINSELLES 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS