ARM - SENIOR MASCULIN
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB2911927223183.8759398021.171
2.BUSSY VOLLEY 1251192631129122.4179527431.281
3.BUSSY VOLLEY 22411924141130152.00010289161.122
4.VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE1711652132322221.0009249560.967
5.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 214114712131319250.7609449281.017
6.COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2131156323318250.7209119860.924
7.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 212114721112416240.6678649010.959
8.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 31111472222318250.7208669500.912
9.SP CLUB BRIARD 21111291151317280.60794910030.946
10.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3711381112611270.4077048960.786
Journée 12
ARMR05602/03/2420:00SP CLUB BRIARD 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3
GYMANSE COSEC 1
ARMR05702/03/2420:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3
LEO LAGRANGE
ARMR05802/03/2419:30BUSSY VOLLEY 1BUSSY VOLLEY 2
MAURICE HERZOG
ARMR05902/03/2421:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2
DAVID DOUILLET
ARMR06003/03/2415:00VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNECOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
BELLE CROIX
Journée 13
ARMR06110/03/2415:00VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNESP CLUB BRIARD 2
BELLE CROIX
ARMR06210/03/2414:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2
VOITURET
ARMR06309/03/2420:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2BUSSY VOLLEY 1
RENE DESCARTES
ARMR06409/03/2419:30BUSSY VOLLEY 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
MAURICE HERZOG
ARMR06509/03/2421:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3
DAVID DOUILLET