EJ6 - M21 FEM 6x6
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1555321527.5004133351.233
2.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B1244221226.0003482631.323
3.VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE93321919.0002451601.531
4.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE6422211761.1672912821.032
5.AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.4413112790.7783503550.986
6.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3514143130.2313043860.788
7.CSM EAUBONNE25141225140.3573784470.846
8.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX044131120.0832153160.680
Journée 01
EJ600124/03/2410:30VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
EJ600203/12/2310:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCSM EAUBONNE3025:20, 25:14, 25:19075-053
EJ600303/12/2310:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0317:25, 18:25, 15:25050-075
EJ600403/12/2310:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.0325:27, 16:25, 21:25062-077
Journée 02
EJ600521/01/2410:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE0320:25, 10:25, 18:25048-075
EJ600624/03/2410:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
EJ600710/12/2310:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1325:23, 22:25, 24:26, 20:25091-099
EJ600810/12/2310:00CSM EAUBONNEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B1326:24, 25:27, 18:25, 18:25087-101
Journée 03
EJ600914/01/2410:05CSM EAUBONNEVAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE1313:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:25073-095
EJ601014/01/2410:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.BAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3025:18, 25:20, 25:12075-050MARTINEZ DAVID
EJ601114/01/2410:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.3114:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23089-089
EJ601214/01/2410:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1316:25, 25:16, 22:25, 21:25084-091
Journée 04
EJ601328/01/2410:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE0315:25, 14:25, 10:25039-075
EJ601428/01/2410:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY0322:25, 18:25, 20:25060-075
EJ601528/01/2410:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B1317:25, 25:20, 25:27, 16:25083-097
EJ601628/01/2410:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISECSM EAUBONNE3025:20, 25:16, 25:22075-058
Journée 05
EJ601716/03/2414:30VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
GYMNASE DE NÉZANT
EJ601804/02/2410:00CSM EAUBONNEAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.3225:22, 21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:10107-101
EJ601904/02/2410:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.BSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3025:17, 25:17, 25:9075-043MARTINEZ DAVID
EJ602004/02/2410:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3025:20, 25:11, 25:11075-042
Journée 06
EJ602103/03/2410:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE
PERDREAU
EJ602203/03/2410:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.BAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
EJ602303/03/2410:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFCSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
EJ602410/03/2410:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 07
EJ602517/03/2410:30VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
EJ602617/03/2410:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF
GYMNASE ROGER MORITZ
EJ602717/03/2410:00CSM EAUBONNEAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
BOIS JACQUES
EJ602817/03/2410:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.BVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER