AMB - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MAS POULE B - 92
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 433121119213456.8009577051.357
2.ACBB 4321211172213593.88910358161.268
3.USM MALAKOFF271284623131142.21410328841.167
4.AS SP BOURG LA REINE 225128452121129161.81310318691.186
5.CSM CLAMART 22012754213224191.2639559241.034
6.AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY1312571311616230.6968128900.912
7.ANTONY VOLLEY 3121248312614250.5607728890.868
8.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 271239123612320.37588110260.859
9.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 271221021189300.3007298960.814
10.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3-112122102330.0615598640.647
Journée 01
AMB00108/10/2315:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2CSM CLAMART 20320:25, 19:25, 20:25059-075
AMB00207/10/2319:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYUSM MALAKOFF3225:23, 17:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12105-108COSTENTIN EVA
AMB00308/10/2317:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3ACBB 40326:28, 13:25, 8:25047-078
AMB00408/10/2316:00PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4AS SP BOURG LA REINE 23025:21, 25:14, 32:30082-065BRELOT DAVID
AMB00508/10/2313:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33025:11, 25:22, 25:12075-045
Journée 02
AMB00622/10/2313:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2CSM CLAMART 21311:25, 23:25, 25:12, 21:25080-087VILLESALMON ERIC
AMB00722/10/2314:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 40314:25, 3:25, 11:25028-075JOUANNEAU ARTHUR
AMB00821/10/2318:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2ANTONY VOLLEY 33025:10, 25:21, 25:18075-049SOUVERAIN MANON
AMB00914/11/2320:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYACBB 40317:25, 18:25, 18:25053-075EMERY SAMMY
AMB01021/10/2320:00USM MALAKOFFSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 23025:19, 25:15, 25:16075-050BRANNENS SIMON
Journée 03
AMB01128/10/2320:00CSM CLAMART 2USM MALAKOFF1323:25, 10:25, 25:14, 19:25077-089MAZZON JEREMY
AMB01229/10/2315:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ACBB 43214:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:11099-105SOUVERAIN MANON
AMB01328/10/2319:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYAS SP BOURG LA REINE 20320:25, 21:25, 13:25054-075SOUVERAIN MANON
AMB01428/10/2319:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33025:14, 25:12, 25:20075-046YOUSFI ADLEN
AMB01529/10/2317:00PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23025:10, 25:14, 25:16075-040BARDEAU GWENAEL
Journée 04
AMB01605/11/2316:00PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4CSM CLAMART 23025:20, 25:19, 25:23075-062BRELOT DAVID
AMB01710/11/2320:30ANTONY VOLLEY 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23025:18, 25:12, 26:24076-054YOUSFI ADLEN
AMB01816/12/2320:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYPP000-000BARDEAU GWENAEL
AMB01904/11/2318:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 23025:10, 25:18, 25:15075-043RAGU JULIE
AMB02004/11/2320:00ACBB 4USM MALAKOFF3215:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:18, 15:13105-106YOUSFI ADLEN
Journée 05
AMB02118/11/2320:00CSM CLAMART 2ACBB 41313:25, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25076-097ASTIER AURELIE
AMB02210/02/2420:00USM MALAKOFFAS SP BOURG LA REINE 22325:22, 21:25, 25:17, 22:25, 10:15103-104SERVIN STEED
AMB02319/11/2315:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33125:19, 25:22, 19:25, 25:14094-080AHAMED NAFOUANTI
AMB02418/11/2319:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23025:22, 25:19, 25:17075-058PARISOT PIERRE
AMB02518/11/2318:30ANTONY VOLLEY 3PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4038:25, 21:25, 17:25046-075BA DJAMI
Journée 06
AMB02625/11/2319:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3CSM CLAMART 20313:25, 22:25, 14:25049-075LAFARGE CHLOE
AMB02726/11/2313:30PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY3025:16, 25:23, 25:23075-062VAURETTE VINCENT
AMB02826/11/2313:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 22316:25, 25:18, 25:19, 11:25, 11:15088-102PARISOT PIERRE
AMB02926/11/2314:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3USM MALAKOFF0311:25, 14:25, 20:25045-075BOXHO HUBERT
AMB03025/11/2318:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2ACBB 42314:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 10:15097-105SOUVERAIN MANON
Journée 07
AMB03102/12/2320:00CSM CLAMART 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 23214:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:10101-105SOUVERAIN MANON
AMB03202/12/2320:00ACBB 4ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33025:12, 25:7, 25:14075-033TRAN HAO-KIET
AMB03303/12/2314:00USM MALAKOFFISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23025:14, 25:10, 25:20075-044TRAN HAO-KIET
AMB03403/12/2315:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 40315:25, 16:25, 20:25051-075AHAMED NAFOUANTI
AMB03502/12/2319:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYANTONY VOLLEY 33125:11, 25:14, 15:25, 25:17090-067LAFARGE CHLOE
Journée 08
AMB03609/12/2319:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYCSM CLAMART 23125:23, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19095-090OUATTARA MARIAM
AMB03709/12/2319:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 23025:20, 25:22, 32:30082-072YOUSFI ADLEN
AMB03810/12/2316:00PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4USM MALAKOFF3125:18, 23:25, 25:12, 25:21098-076DJEDDI SAAD
AMB03910/12/2313:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2ACBB 40318:25, 15:25, 15:25048-075PARISOT PIERRE
AMB04009/12/2320:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE 20311:25, 21:25, 14:25046-075ASTIER AURELIE
Journée 09
AMB04114/01/2415:00CSM CLAMART 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33025:10, 25:20, 25:23075-053TRAN HAO-KIET
AMB04213/01/2418:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23025:17, 25:18, 26:24076-059TRAN HAO-KIET
AMB04313/01/2420:00ACBB 4PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 43125:17, 20:25, 25:23, 25:23095-088VILLESALMON ERIC
AMB04414/01/2414:00USM MALAKOFFANTONY VOLLEY 33025:23, 25:8, 25:20075-051ASTIER AURELIE
AMB04514/01/2415:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY1325:23, 21:25, 22:25, 19:25087-098SOUVERAIN MANON
Journée 10
AMB04620/01/2420:00CSM CLAMART 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 23124:26, 25:22, 25:19, 25:23099-090TRAN HAO-KIET
AMB04721/01/2416:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYUSM MALAKOFF0323:25, 13:25, 20:25056-075YOUSFI ADLEN
AMB04820/01/2420:00ACBB 4ANTONY VOLLEY 33025:20, 25:20, 25:18075-058OUATTARA MARIAM
AMB04920/01/2418:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 41325:13, 15:25, 24:26, 21:25085-089SOUVERAIN MANON
AMB05021/01/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 20321:25, 19:25, 20:25060-075MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 11
AMB05128/01/2415:00CSM CLAMART 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23025:23, 25:12, 25:21075-056LECARPENTIER BLAISE
AMB05228/01/2418:00PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33025:14, 25:17, 25:12075-043MASMOUDI AHMED
AMB05327/01/2418:30ANTONY VOLLEY 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE 21323:25, 25:19, 17:25, 12:25077-094BARDEAU GWENAEL
AMB05427/01/2420:00ACBB 4AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY3025:20, 25:21, 25:22075-063SAINT CYR JESSY
AMB05528/01/2415:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2USM MALAKOFF1320:25, 26:24, 17:25, 23:25086-099ASTIER AURELIE
Journée 12
AMB05604/02/2414:00USM MALAKOFFCSM CLAMART 23025:17, 25:22, 26:24076-063ASTIER AURELIE
AMB05703/02/2420:00ACBB 4SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 23025:18, 25:21, 25:9075-048BOSPHORE MATTHIEU
AMB05803/02/2418:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY3125:5, 30:32, 25:9, 25:15105-061OUATTARA MARIAM
AMB05904/02/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3ANTONY VOLLEY 31325:20, 18:25, 18:25, 19:25080-095BRETEL DAMIEN
AMB06004/02/2413:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 40323:25, 10:25, 19:25052-075PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 13
AMB06102/03/2420:00CSM CLAMART 2PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4
JARDIN PARISIENASTIER AURELIE
AMB06202/03/2419:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDSOUVERAIN MANON
AMB06302/03/2419:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3
PIERRE BROSSOLETTETRAN HAO-KIET
AMB06403/03/2415:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONSASTIER AURELIE
AMB06503/03/2414:00USM MALAKOFFACBB 4
MARCEL CERDANLAFARGE CHLOE
Journée 14
AMB06609/03/2420:00ACBB 4CSM CLAMART 2
GYMNASE COUCHOTEMERY SAMMY
AMB06710/03/2414:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2USM MALAKOFF
SITE SPORTIF ET DE LOISIRSOCTAVIE LUDIVINE
AMB06810/03/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMAYOUSFI ADLEN
AMB06910/03/2413:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY
PALAIS DES SPORT R CHARPENTIERPARISOT PIERRE
AMB07009/03/2416:00PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4ANTONY VOLLEY 3
OMNISPORTSJAKIMOV VERIKA
Journée 15
AMB07116/03/2420:00CSM CLAMART 2ANTONY VOLLEY 3
JARDIN PARISIENAGOUTIN CORALIE
AMB07216/03/2419:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYPLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
AMB07317/03/2415:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONSYOUSFI ADLEN
AMB07416/03/2420:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3USM MALAKOFF
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMAASTIER AURELIE
AMB07517/03/2416:00ACBB 4AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2
GYMNASE COUCHOTASTIER AURELIE
Journée 16
AMB07623/03/2418:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2CSM CLAMART 2
BAS COQUARTS
AMB07724/03/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3ACBB 4
GYMNASE JEAN FOURNIER
AMB07824/03/2413:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2USM MALAKOFF
PALAIS DES SPORT R CHARPENTIER
AMB07924/03/2416:00PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
JOLIOT CURIE
AMB08023/03/2419:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 17
AMB08130/03/2420:00CSM CLAMART 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY
JARDIN PARISIEN
AMB08231/03/2415:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ANTONY VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
AMB08331/03/2414:00USM MALAKOFFPLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4
MARCEL CERDAN
AMB08430/03/2420:00ACBB 4ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AMB08530/03/2418:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3
BAS COQUARTS
Journée 18
AMB08607/04/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3CSM CLAMART 2
GYMNASE DU PARC
AMB08707/04/2413:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2
PALAIS DES SPORT R CHARPENTIER
AMB08807/04/2416:00PLESSIS ROBINSON VB 4ACBB 4
JOLIOT CURIE
AMB08906/04/2419:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3USM MALAKOFF
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
AMB09006/04/2419:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE