LAR - LOISIR MIXTE ARGENT
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1331111743348.2507675421.415
2.ACBB 52812934412132152.1339077731.173
3.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2241293632129211.3819028861.018
4.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 221127515113126221.1828858421.051
5.FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 921812752233224231.0438618071.067
6.AS SP BOURG LA REINE 11412573213320280.7148588950.959
7.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 31210462222218220.8186917520.919
8.ANTONY VOLLEY 212114712114218250.7207588180.927
9.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1612111134413340.3827969340.852
10.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33101035211300.3676147900.777
Journée 01
LAR00116/10/2321:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 33221:23, 28:26, 23:21, 17:21, 15:11104-102
LAR00216/10/2320:30ACBB 5ANTONY VOLLEY 23122:20, 21:15, 19:21, 21:17083-073
LAR00317/10/2320:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13121:12, 18:21, 21:15, 21:18081-066
LAR00417/10/2321:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23121:14, 19:21, 21:13, 21:17082-065
LAR00520/10/2321:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92237:21, 21:15, 14:21, 21:14, 8:15071-086
Journée 02
LAR00626/04/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
LAR00710/11/2320:40FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 11321:14, 11:21, 13:21, 12:21057-077
LAR00810/11/2321:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 21319:21, 21:12, 18:21, 18:21076-075
LAR00907/11/2320:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1ACBB 50314:21, 17:21, 19:21050-063
LAR01008/11/2320:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 13221:15, 13:21, 14:21, 21:14, 15:9084-080
Journée 03
LAR01116/11/2321:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3ANTONY VOLLEY 23220:22, 21:17, 23:21, 20:22, 17:15101-097
LAR01213/11/2320:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13121:15, 17:21, 21:10, 21:16080-062
LAR01313/11/2320:30ACBB 5ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 22324:22, 14:21, 15:21, 21:15, 8:15082-094
LAR01414/11/2320:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 923121:18, 21:17, 12:21, 26:24080-080
LAR01514/11/2321:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33021:9, 21:9, 21:9063-027
Journée 04
LAR01621/11/2321:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 33021:13, 21:13, 21:6063-032
LAR01724/11/2321:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 21311:21, 13:21, 21:14, 18:21063-077
LAR01824/11/2320:40FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92ACBB 53221:19, 10:21, 15:21, 21:17, 15:8082-086
LAR01924/11/2321:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 13118:21, 21:19, 21:16, 21:14081-070
LAR02021/11/2320:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1ANTONY VOLLEY 21322:20, 17:21, 23:25, 19:21081-087
Journée 05
LAR02130/11/2321:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13021:17, 21:17, 21:18063-052
LAR02229/11/2320:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23121:17, 19:21, 21:10, 23:21084-069
LAR02327/11/2320:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 920311:21, 15:21, 15:21041-063
LAR02427/11/2320:30ACBB 5ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33115:21, 21:8, 21:11, 21:15078-055
LAR02528/11/2320:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1038:21, 16:21, 11:21035-063
Journée 06
LAR02605/12/2320:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 33121:17, 21:14, 19:21, 21:16082-068
LAR02705/12/2321:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1ACBB 53121:14, 21:23, 21:17, 21:19084-073
LAR02803/05/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
LAR02908/12/2320:40FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92ANTONY VOLLEY 23121:13, 21:9, 18:21, 21:17081-060
LAR03012/01/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13121:13, 13:21, 21:18, 21:18076-070
Journée 07
LAR03114/12/2321:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 20316:21, 14:21, 11:21041-063
LAR03212/12/2320:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 920322:24, 16:21, 12:21050-066
LAR03313/12/2320:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33021:11, 21:11, 21:13063-035
LAR03411/12/2320:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 11318:21, 22:20, 18:21, 14:21072-083
LAR03511/12/2320:30ACBB 5SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 23121:5, 21:11, 17:21, 21:17080-054
Journée 08
LAR03612/02/2420:30ACBB 5MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 33121:12, 13:21, 21:7, 21:15076-055PARISOT PIERRE
LAR03719/12/2320:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 11321:17, 18:21, 7:21, 13:21059-080
LAR03819/12/2321:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1ANTONY VOLLEY 23021:14, 21:14, 21:13063-041
LAR03919/12/2321:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 11320:22, 15:21, 21:12, 14:21070-076
LAR04002/02/2420:40FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 21314:21, 21:10, 17:21, 20:22072-074
Journée 09
LAR04118/01/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 922321:19, 21:15, 14:21, 17:21, 5:15078-091
LAR04219/01/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33121:12, 16:21, 24:22, 21:11082-066
LAR04316/01/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 10313:21, 19:21, 10:21042-063
LAR04417/01/2420:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 21315:21, 21:19, 9:21, 16:21061-082
LAR04515/01/2420:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1ACBB 50318:21, 18:21, 18:21054-063
Journée 10
LAR04625/01/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
LAR04725/03/2420:45ANTONY VOLLEY 2ACBB 5
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
LAR04823/01/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 22320:22, 24:22, 21:18, 11:21, 7:15083-098
LAR04926/01/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 10313:21, 15:21, 15:21043-063
LAR05026/01/2420:40FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33121:15, 18:21, 21:16, 21:11081-063
Journée 11
LAR05101/02/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33221:16, 16:21, 21:14, 15:21, 15:10088-082
LAR05230/01/2421:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 923021:17, 21:19, 21:19063-055
LAR05330/01/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23217:21, 21:18, 21:18, 9:21, 15:6083-084
LAR05429/01/2420:30ACBB 5SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13220:22, 21:13, 18:21, 21:10, 15:8095-074
LAR05512/02/2420:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1ANTONY VOLLEY 23121:7, 21:17, 15:21, 23:21080-066
Journée 12
LAR05607/02/2420:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 30317:21, 12:21, 13:21042-063
LAR05706/02/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE 12321:18, 20:22, 21:16, 19:21, 9:15090-092
LAR05805/03/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ACBB 5
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
LAR05909/02/2420:40FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
GYMNASE LENINE
LAR06023/04/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
Journée 13
LAR06129/02/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
LAR06227/02/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 33221:23, 18:21, 21:14, 21:17, 15:7096-082
LAR06326/02/2420:30ACBB 5FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 923021:8, 21:19, 22:20064-047DUQUAY OLIVIER
LAR06426/02/2420:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 21314:21, 8:21, 21:15, 11:21054-078
LAR06528/02/2420:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 14
LAR06605/03/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3
GYMNASE GEORGE SAND
LAR06708/03/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
LAR06808/03/2420:40FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1
GYMNASE LENINE
LAR06901/03/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3ACBB 5
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
LAR07005/03/2421:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI
Journée 15
LAR07114/03/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
LAR07211/03/2420:30ACBB 5LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE JACQUELINE AURIOL
LAR07311/03/2420:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3
INSTITUT NOTRE DAME
LAR07413/03/2420:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
LAR07512/03/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE GEORGE SAND
Journée 16
LAR07622/03/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
LAR07722/03/2420:40FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
GYMNASE LENINE
LAR07822/03/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
LAR07919/03/2421:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI
LAR08019/03/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ACBB 5
GYMNASE GEORGE SAND
Journée 17
LAR08128/03/2421:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3ACBB 5
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
LAR08225/03/2420:30AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
INSTITUT NOTRE DAME
LAR08327/03/2420:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
LAR08426/03/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3
GYMNASE GEORGE SAND
LAR08529/03/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
Journée 18
LAR08605/04/2420:40FAISONS CA ENSEMBLE 92MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3
GYMNASE LENINE
LAR08705/04/2421:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE DES ORMEAUX
LAR08802/04/2421:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI
LAR08902/04/2420:45SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE GEORGE SAND
LAR09008/01/2420:30ACBB 5AS SP BOURG LA REINE 13021:12, 21:19, 22:20064-051PARISOT PIERRE